2017 Male Individual League Table

The 2017 Male RunDerby league (after 8 out of 8 events) – updated: 01/12/2017

x = score not counted towards your total in the series (best 5 scores out of 8).  It does not mean the score is deducted from your total score.

* = means you have not completed enough events to count towards the official final individual league table standings or be eligible for prizes.  Your points will still count towards the Affiliated Club League Table.

Age category and affiliated club (or unaffiliated) is set as the first event in the RunDerby Race Series.

PosNameAffiliated ClubCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total#
1Chris MillettTeam Derby RunnerSM245247x239246250x227249x24412378
2John RouseDerby Athletic ClubMV40236x224x246x21324524211936
3Robert EatonSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersSMx233233x196238x20624224011867
4Martin KerrShelton StridersSM233239x237245x204219x11736
5Matt CartwrightDerwent Runners (Derby)MV40x237228223242x238x11685
6Andy HawtinSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersSMxx210243244x19023323011606
7Jack DakinBelper HarriersSM183235xx243194x23610915
8Paul PearceShelton StridersSMx207x57x15021615122722210237
9Phil ShearingErewash Valley RCSMx209152x145217x1502121979877
10Stephen RichardsonSMx70xx101812191532232079837
11Neil RealeyMV50182x137x226x2202179825
12Hayden SmedleySM177x159183225xx1989425
13Richard SarsonSMx220106x233159222x9405
14Brian ThomasShelton StridersMV40xxx101522351271752269156
15Oliver BryanSM179196x104x211113206x9056
16Christopher MorrisonSinfin Running ClubMV60136x10122x105209x1182051968688
17Tim SpateShelton StridersSM123210x121161215145x10x8547
18Chris WilshawTeam Derby RunnerSM34188xx10213x2102028476
19Liam KempDerwent Runners (Derby)MV40x104201116149xx992071738467
20Jason BallSinfin Running ClubMV4018510202x234176xx8075
21Andrew OrmeSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersMV40xx82x2031112041797795
22Ken TomlinsonSinfin Running ClubMV4018110196155232xxx7745
23Peter HeapsMV50x10145x10x167851941427337
24Mark IsonTeam Derby RunnerMV40x10179x104019483187x6837
25Richard WardDerwent Runners (Derby)SMx1971077208xx1486405
26Alex HillTeam Derby RunnerSM56xx71166x1861566355
27Sam DavisSM10xx1086192135x2066296
28Luke SaxtonSM12174x10x172x1461126166
29James ThorneycroftMatlock Athletic ClubMV6093xx5518598x1575885
30Danny MooneyTeam Derby RunnerSMx10142x10x15031170675607
31Jonathan WarehamMV4010165x10xx801811225586
32Romain ChambardSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersSM10160x10x18774x1155466
33Andrew GallimoreShelton StridersMV50x10146xx1014312156815387
34Brian WarnerSinfin Running ClubMV4010x10x103717977191x4947
35Richard MasiTeam Derby RunnerMV4010xx10x10142671631094917
36Richard TissingtonShelton StridersMV4010xx5310141x1874015
37Gordon LathwellTeam Derby RunnerMV4010xx1015x531891203876
37Luke InglisShelton StridersSM10x108618992xx3875
39Michael WoodwardTeam Derby RunnerSM271841064x97xx3825
40Adrian WheatleyMV601011710x118x10109x103647
41Michael CollinsSinfin Running ClubMV4010x10x10153x10138503617
42Ian RainbowMV5010115xx9610124x3555
43Danny ElliottSM10x1065x109x1553495
44Ian CromptonShelton StridersMV50211711010xx10x101353477
45Johan SonessonDerwent Runners (Derby)SM106610x10110x10148x103448
46Dean WardShelton StridersMV40x1361010xx10108723366
47Brett ClementsMV40109910x10134x1081x3347
48Paul WadeMV401013310xx40x912845
49Michael RichardsMickleover Running ClubMV401012610xxx120102765
50Matthew HenningShelton StridersMV401014110xx10x842555
51William BreslinDerwent Runners (Derby)MV401012510xxx99102545
52Simon SmithMV40101111010111x10xx2526
53Andrew WebsterSM108310x11210xx102256
54Martin SmithSM10x101071x10118x2196
55Marc EssexMV4010x10x86x100102165
56David MillingtonIlkeston Running ClubSM10xx10x10136432095
57Bali ChumberThunder RunnersSM1071101080xxx1815
58Jon MooreMV4010x10xx24123101775
58Simon EllisDerwent Runners (Derby)SM1013710xx10x101775
60Andy TatarczukMV40102310x10109x1022x101748
61Keith ChandlerMV40xx10x361088101545
62Andrew LeemingTeam Derby RunnerMV4010x10109710xx101376
63Tim StaniforthShelton StridersMV4010x10109310xx101336
64Edward StackTeam Derby RunnerMV401063xxx1034101275
65Andrew BlurtonSM103210x45x1020x101177
65Chris SmithSM10x10xx1167191175
67Tim BentleyShelton StridersMV50x28101033x24x101056
68Andrew BennettHatton DartsMV40106010xx10x101005
69Steve HandDerwent Runners (Derby)MV50101710x1034x1025x10968
70Melvyn BealeMV6010x10xx105410945
71Eamonn HughesShelton StridersMV5010x10x401019x10896
72Neil BarnesSinfin Running ClubMV6010x10xx103610765
73Paul PhillipsShelton StridersMV5010x10103210xx10726
74Darren BradleyShelton StridersMV4010x1010x1010x10506
74Graham PickeringShelton StridersMV6010x10101010xx10506
76Andy Harding*Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon ClubSMxxx249x2392502479854
77Alistair Chambers*Ivanhoe RunnersMV50xx191x230x2322318844
78Richard Martin*Ivanhoe RunnersMV40x219xx214165226x8244
79Alex Duthie*SM166222xxx180231x7994
80Richard Kimber*Ripley Running ClubMV40213x199191x171xx7744
81Ben Rhodes*Heanor Running ClubSM243x237xx230xx7103
82Guillem Moreno*Derby Athletic ClubSM216242xxxx247x7053
83Aston Perrin*Long Eaton Running ClubSM237228xxx231xx6963
84Ben Yule*Chesapeake Road RunnersSM222243xxx226xx6913
85David Horton*Belper HarriersMV40167213163136xxxx6794
86Ross Clarke*South Derbyshire Road RunnersSMx20662192xx217x6774
87Christopher Bell*MV40x230xx231207xx6683
88Ben Taylor*Shelton StridersSM201231x235xxxx6673
89Sam Martin*SM219x209225xxxx6533
90Danial Bower*SMx221186xxxx2336403
91Samuel Knibbs*Derwent Runners (Derby)SMxx215x221199xx6353
92John Thorpe*SM125x150200x148xx6234
93Matthew Ceiley*SMx20337xxx1991786174
94Matthew Parker*Derwent Runners (Derby)SM218x10xx172x2046044
95Mark Slade*Hatton DartsSM207xxxx182x2116003
95Richard Howe*Long Eaton Running ClubSMx227189xx184xx6003
97Ian Chant*Long Eaton Running ClubMV40x223170xx191xx5843
98Richard West*SM154x16208x183xx5614
99Craig Pepper*Team Derby RunnerSM138xxx20278x1395574
100Patrick Munro*Shelton StridersMV40xxx17721015710x5544
101Chris Wild*Team Derby RunnerSM174x168xxx209x5513
102Stuart Spencer*Notts ACSMxx249xx250xx4992
103Tony Barrable*Team Derby RunnerMV60147204xxx147xx4983
104Chris Rainsford*Heanor Running ClubSM247xxxx248xx4952
105David Greenwood*Holme Pierrepont RCMV40x249xxxxx2454942
105Matthew Bickerstaff*Heanor Running ClubSM248x246xxxxx4942
107Shane Rice*Heanor Running ClubSM242250xxxxxx4922
108Rob Donald*Shelton StridersSMx246x242xxxx4882
109Michael Earley*Ilkeston Running ClubSMx238xx248xxx4862
110Gareth Watkins*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV40241xxxxx244x4852
111Chris Patterson*Heanor Running ClubSM240244xxxxxx4842
112James Smith*SM10xxxxx2372354823
112Kristian Watson*Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & ACSM246xxxx236xx4822
114Martin Barradell*SM1010xxxx2342234774
115Paul Whittleton*Ilkeston Running ClubMV40229xxx247xxx4762
116Darren Newbould*Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldMV40x245xxx229xx4742
117Robert White*Buxton ACMV40xx230242xxxx4722
118David Lees*Team Derby RunnerMV40xxx10176116x1684704
119Andrew Curtis*Derwent Runners (Derby)SM113x10x200xx1444674
120Dave Thornton*Shelton StridersMV60x199x59207xxx4653
121Chris Redding*MV50134xx154xxx1754633
122Alex Toll*Barrow RunnersMV50x225xxxx236x4612
123Mark Kendrick*Hermitage HarriersSMxxxxx217243x4602
124Sam Owen*Ilkeston Running ClubSM234xxxx221xx4552
125James Spray*Sinfin Running ClubSMxxxx223x228x4512
126Mike Blair*Matlock Athletic ClubSMxxx235x215xx4502
127Alastair Bennett*Mickleover Running ClubMV40xxxx160101711084494
127Shaun Bott*Belper HarriersSMxx219230xxxx4492
127Tom Stokes*Erewash Valley RCSMxxx233x216xx4492
130Leo Pickford*SM116xxx193139xx4483
131Nick Burnside*MV40x217xx229xxx4462
132Sam Pearch*Shelton StridersSM196x10228xx10x4444
133Edward James*Belper HarriersSM235xxxx200xx4352
134Eddy George*Holme Pierrepont RCSMxx223xx211xx4342
134Jon Wolfe*Lichfield Running ClubMV40204xxxxx230x4342
136Steven Randle*Shelton StridersMV405918010x183xxx4324
137Adam Wright*SM188xxxxxx2384262
138Andrew Marsden*Belper HarriersSMxxx219206xxx4252
138Chris Jordan*Belper HarriersMV40191xxxxxx2344252
140Matt Bailey*Shelton StridersMV40xx188xxx235x4232
141Rob Sheen*Leicester Coritanian ACMV50x232xxx189xx4212
142Tom Eyre*SM10xxxxx2161914173
142Ben Light*Buxton ACSMxx201216xxxx4172
144Mark Parker*Ivanhoe RunnersSMxxxxxx2142004142
145Ian Bell*Shelton StridersMV50xx89121xx201x4113
146Mark Cotton*MV40111205x91xxxx4073
147Seb Dutton*Kimberley & District StridersSMxx174xxxx2324062
148Neil Cope*Mansfield Harriers & ACSM195xxxx208xx4032
149Daniel Hawley*SM198xxxx203xx4012
150Nathan Fagan*SMxx100xx104x1923963
151Mark Wallace*SMxxx198xxx1953932
152Andy Gibiino*Poplar Running ClubSM170xxxxxx2213912
153Robert Cassy*Sheffield RCSMxxxxx170x2203902
154John Morgan*South Derbyshire Road RunnersSMx224x164xxxx3882
155Stephen Leafe*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV50xxxx188x192x3802
156Keith Hudson*Ilkeston Running ClubSM168211xxxxxx3792
156Lee D'Arcy*Heanor Running ClubMV40161xxx218xxx3792
158Matthew Jones*Thames Hare & HoundsSMxx243xx128xx3712
159James Realey*Shelton StridersSM10xxx177x761073704
160Neil Byford*Beeston ACSM141x108xx112xx3613
161Andrew Doggett*MV40x130xxxx150793593
161Mark Harriott*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV40x218x141xxxx3592
163Gareth Brown*Shelton StridersSM100xx132x125xx3573
164Danny Duder*SM80x111xxxx1653563
165Nicholas Parker*Lichfield Running ClubSM139xxxxx213x3522
166Leigh Cannon*MV40x147x43xxx1613513
167Paul Mullis*MV40xx187xx163xx3502
168Andrew Lucas*SM39x10x170x129x3484
169Karl Wideman*Ivanhoe RunnersMV40xx125x222xxx3472
170Steve Owen*Wymeswold RCMV40xx183xx162xx3452
171Colin Warden*SM107x65xxxx1723443
172Neil Ellis*Ashbourne Running ClubMV5010163xxxx168x3413
172Ben Hall*Rolls Royce HarriersSM194x147xxxxx3412
172Jack Denham*SM193x148xxxxx3412
172Matt Blunt*SMxx117xxxx2243412
176Matthew West*Shelton StridersMV40xx129xxx208x3372
177Zachary Naylor*Belper HarriersMV40169x167xxxxx3362
178Darryl Coulter*Kent ACMV40xx120x212xxx3322
179Dean Smith*MV40xx10x157x153103304
180Russell Patrick*MV50xx10xx115203x3283
180Kevin Purser*SM118xx210xxxx3282
182Meng Tang*Belle Vue RacersSM7618120xx48xx3254
183Phil Daws*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV40x1641033x117xx3244
183Oliver Astley*Derwent Runners (Derby)SMxx105123x96xx3243
185Paul Winfield*MV4098xxx224xxx3222
186Colin Smith Mcgloin*MV4010x10x195106xx3214
187Nigel Hillier*Barrow RunnersMV60xxxx159x161x3202
188Ian Monaghan*North Derbyshire RCMV40151xxxx167xx3182
189Matthew Orr*Sinfin Running ClubSM1410x113180xxx3174
189Kevin Huffington*MV50xxx136181xxx3172
191Robert Lane*Sinfin Running ClubMV4010xxx184xx1213153
192Andrew Brunjes*Erewash Valley RCMV40x17610xxxx1273133
193Ben Wright*SMxx132xxx179x3112
193Tom Jackson*Belper HarriersSM200xx111xxxx3112
195Michael Stacey*Team Derby RunnerSMxx141xxxx1663072
196Tom Woodford*Team Derby RunnerSMxx10170x126xx3063
197Anthony Hatswell*McCarkiss Endurance ProjectSM186xxxx119xx3052
198Michael Sharpe*MV4010139xx155xxx3043
199Derek Poole*Holme Pierrepont RCMV60x97xx1051090x3024
199Sam Docker*SM153x10xxx139x3023
199Andy Reddish*MV40xx139xxxx1633022
199Matt Buller*Eye Community RunnersSM148xxxxxx1543022
203Simon Flitter*Matlock Athletic ClubSMxxx178x123xx3012
204Paul Stewart*Team Derby RunnerMV40xxxx197xx1033002
205Carl Handford*MV40xx22970xxxx2992
205Jamie Atkinson*MV40180xx119xxxx2992
207John Taylor*SM1019592xxxxx2973
208Bob King*MV4090x83xx122xx2953
208John Halford*SMxx115xxxx1802952
210Stephen Wakefield*Rolls Royce HarriersMV50x132xx14810xx2903
210Joe Parkin*MU20117xx173xxxx2902
212James Gough*SM8719010xxxxx2873
212Richard Cliff*MV50xxxxx90197x2872
214Will Pattison*Barrow RunnersMU20xxxxx131661052843
215Ian Allcock*SM96xxxx76x1102823
216Paul Lewis*Long Eaton Running ClubMV40x18310xx88xx2813
216Peter Simpson*MV40xx10xx161110x2813
218Ian Morris*MV5010x10xxx174852794
219Graeme Bolland*Sheffield RCMV50xx107xxxx1702772
220Paul Silverman*MV40105x84xx87xx2763
221Steve Beddoe*North Derbyshire RCMV5010135xx130xxx2753
222Mark Shankland*Team Derby RunnerMV4038x1042xx183x2734
223Rich Miller*Charnwood A CMV50xx126xx143xx2692
224Carl Buckley*Smalley Road RunnersSM1015310xxxx942674
224Daniel Cordle*MV40xx143xx124xx2672
226Gary Newham*Erewash Valley RCMV40x170x96xxxx2662
226Steve Hawkins*Shelton StridersMV40xxx64xx202x2662
228Richard Harrison*SM1018569xxxxx2643
228Ian Gordon*Notts ACSM74xxx190xxx2642
228Ian Hewitt*MV40xxxxx68196x2642
228Ryan Haw*SM122x142xxxxx2642
232Chris Neil*Barrow RunnersSMxxxxx19764x2612
233Alistair Smith*MV4010x248xxxxx2582
234Richard Hobson*SM24161xxx72xx2573
235Alex Mead*SMxx109146xxxx2552
235Andrew Dodsley*Rolls Royce HarriersMV40xxxxxx159962552
237James Stevens*Mickleover Running ClubMV5010x10100xxx1342544
238Brendan Devlin*Sinfin Running ClubMV40x1010xx54178x2524
239Lewis Smith*SMxx165xxxx862512
240Alastair Watson*Notts ACSMxxxxxxx2502501
240Joe Rainsford*Heanor Running ClubSM250xxxxxxx2501
240Rob Needham*Kimberley & District StridersSMxxx250xxxx2501
240Toby Spencer*Coventry Godiva HarriersSMxx250xxxxx2501
244Daniel Cresswell*Chesterfield & District ACMU20xxxx249xxx2491
244David Bishop*SM249xxxxxxx2491
244Josh Bull*Derby Athletic ClubSMxxxxxxx2492491
244Shaun Antell*Bideford AACSMxxxxx249xx2491
248Bruce Raeside*Kimberley & District StridersSMxxx248xxxx2481
248Christopher Baxter*BadgersSMxxxxxx248x2481
248Danny Hallam*Wreake RunnersSMxxxxxxx2482481
248Oliver Matharu*Poplar Running ClubSMx248xxxxxx2481
252Peter Ramwell*SM10121xxx10106x2474
252Jake Fearn*Buxton ACSMxxx247xxxx2471
252Lloyd Biddell*Mercia Fell RunnersSMxx247xxxxx2471
252Mark Jenkin*Bideford AACSMxxxxx247xx2471
256John Wadelin*Erewash Valley RCMV40xxx246xxxx2461
256Leigh Stubbs*Redhill Road RunnersSMxxxxxxx2462461
256Michael Coltherd*Barrow RunnersSMxxxxx246xx2461
256Tom Shaw*SMxxxxxx246x2461
260Daniel Kestrel*Barnsley Athletic ClubSMxx245xxxxx2451
260Stuart Hawkes*Tipton HarriersSMxxxxx245xx2451
262Nigel Harvey*Derwent Runners (Derby)SMx1731061xxxx2443
262Aidan Johnson*Rotherham Harriers And ACSMxx244xxxxx2441
262Andrew Challenger*Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldSMxxxxx244xx2441
262Colin Davenport*Matlock Athletic ClubSMxxx244xxxx2441
262Martin Dawson*North Derbyshire RCMV40244xxxxxxx2441
267Jonathan Carter*Tipton HarriersSMxxxxx243xx2431
267Richard James O'Sullivan*Lichfield Running ClubMV40xxxxxxx2432431
269Luke Berrisford*Ripley Running ClubMV40xxx242xxxx2421
269Stuart Sharp*Holmfirth Harriers ACSMxx242xxxxx2421
269Tom Doe*Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubSMxxxxx242xx2421
272Stefan Joyce*SM10x1046175xxx2414
272Lee Cutforth*Kimberley & District StridersSMxx80161xxxx2412
272Andrew Barron*Manx HarriersSMxxxxx241xx2411
272Ian Hunter*Ilkeston Running ClubMV40x241xxxxxx2411
272Jake Martin*Derby Athletic ClubMU20xxxxxx241x2411
272Lucas Manning*SMxxxx241xxx2411
272Matthew Nutt*Holme Pierrepont RCSMxx241xxxxx2411
272Tim Caldwell*Long Eaton Running ClubSMxxxxxxx2412411
280Dan Siddons*SMx240xxxxxx2401
280Gareth Sampson*Rotherham Harriers and ACSMxxxxx240xx2401
280John Birch*Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldSMxx240xxxxx2401
280Matthew Pleass*Ivanhoe RunnersSMxxxx240xxx2401
280Stephen Rivers*Lichfield Running ClubMV40xxxxxx240x2401
285John Thompson*MV405217710xxxxx2393
285Craig Hindes*Ivanhoe RunnersMV40xxxx239xxx2391
285Jonathan Walton*MV40239xxxxxxx2391
285Luke Eggleston*Stilton StridersSMxxxxxxx2392391
285Paul Sorrell*Ripley Running ClubMV40xxx239xxxx2391
285Sam Allen*Matlock Athletic ClubMU20xxx239xxxx2391
285Sam White*Shelton StridersMU20xxxxxx239x2391
292Ed Auden*SMxx238xxxxx2381
292Jack Greenwood*SM238xxxxxxx2381
292Mark Couldwell*Charnwood A CMV40xxxxx238xx2381
295Gordon Lee*Leicester Coritanian ACMV50xxxxx237xx2371
295Iwan Jones*Coventry Godiva HarriersMV40xxxxxxx2372371
295Joe Ansbro*SMxxxx237xxx2371
295Nathaniel Winfield*Buxton ACSMxxx237xxxx2371
299Finlay Grace*MV50x105xx12110xx2363
299Dean Bethell*Sinfin Running ClubMV40xxxx236xxx2361
299Stephen Price*UKnetrunner.Co.UKSMxx236xxxxx2361
299Steven Sheppard*Bourne Town HarriersSMx236xxxxxx2361
303Jake Lowe*SMxx10xx10215x2353
303Marius Twite*SM140x95xxxxx2352
303Ben Beattie*Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldSMxxxxx235xx2351
303Timmy Davies*Leeds City Athletic ClubSMxx235xxxxx2351
307Patrick Davis*MV50xx10xx224xx2342
307Andrew McMulkin*Bedford & County ACSMxxxxx234xx2341
307Christopher Patterson*Heanor Running ClubSMxx234xxxxx2341
307James Rastall*SMx234xxxxxx2341
311Mark Vaughan*North Herts RRCMV40xxxxx233xx2331
312Jamie Astley*SMxx1073xxx1492323
312Shaun Burton*Long Eaton Running ClubMV50xxxx14710x752323
312David Smith*MV40xxx10x222xx2322
312Chris Pearson*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV40xxx232xxxx2321
312Daniel Bagley*SMxx232xxxxx2321
312Kieren Coleman-Smith*Nuneaton HarriersMU20xxxxx232xx2321
312Matthew Lynas*Shelton StridersMV50232xxxxxxx2321
312Sam Soles*Buxton ACMU20xxx232xxxx2321
320Paul Glover*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV50xxx10xx155662313
320Steve Chapman*MV40x187xxx44xx2312
320James Raven*SM231xxxxxxx2311
320Mark Anderson*SMxx231xxxxx2311
324Lindsey Hartshorn*Derwent Runners (Derby)MV40xx10138x82xx2303
324Chris Booth*SM10xxx220xxx2302
324David Walton*SM48182xxxxxx2302
324Samuel Moakes*Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & ACMU20230xxxxxxx2301
328Angus Davison*Beeston ACMV40xxxxxxx2292291
328James Read*Ilkeston Running ClubMV40x229xxxxxx2291
328Matt Rogers*Kimberley & District StridersSMxxx229xxxx2291
328Rob Greenland*MV40xxxxxx229x2291
332Simon Reynolds*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV40xx24x204xxx2282
332Anthony Weatherson*MV40xxxx228xxx2281
332Chris Allcock*Mansfield Harriers & ACMV40228xxxxxxx2281
332David Tune*Rotherham Harriers and ACMV40xxxxx228xx2281
332Geoff Lowry*Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic ClubMV50xxxxxxx2282281
332Sam Thompson*Matlock Athletic ClubMU20xxx228xxxx2281
338Peter East*MV50x175xxxx52x2272
338George Rudman*MU20227xxxxxxx2271
338Joe Henstock*Ripley Running ClubSMxxxxxxx2272271
338Josh Carlisle*SMxxxx227xxx2271
338Thomas Needham*Bingley Harriers & ACSMxx227xxxxx2271
343Andrew Sheldon*Matlock Athletic ClubSMxxx226xxxx2261
343Ben O'Connell*Heanor Running ClubSM226xxxxxxx2261
343Ben Toye*SMxx226xxxxx2261
343Kurt Fitch*MV40x226xxxxxx2261
347James Gamble*Woking ACSMxx225xxxxx2251
347Mark Hoult*Ivanhoe RunnersMV40xxxxxxx2252251
347Marlon Dunkley*Rushcliffe ACSMxxxxx225xx2251
347Peter Warnes*SMxxxxxx225x2251
347Rafal Mielczarczyk*SM225xxxxxxx2251
352Pete Wiseman*Barrow RunnersMV6010xxx106x98102244
352Jon Norwell*Team Anstey Amblers and RunnersSMxxxx169xx552242
352Matt Lynas*Shelton StridersMV50xxx214xx10x2242
352Dan Turner*Lichfield Running ClubSMxxxxxx224x2241
352Steve Haines*Team Derby RunnerSM224xxxxxxx2241
352Steven Capewell*Ilkeston Running ClubMV40xxx224xxxx2241
358Darren Potter*Midland Masters ACMV40xxxxx223xx2231
358Kenny Malton*Shelton StridersSM223xxxxxxx2231
360Gordon Smith*Heanor Running ClubMV40xx222xxxxx2221
360Matt Jones*Ripley Running ClubMV40xxx222xxxx2221
362George Monk*Shelton StridersMU2010xx13198xxx2213
362Malcolm Weir*Belper HarriersMV60106x10xx105xx2213
362Stephen Haskard*MV4010x10x201xxx2213
362Bradley Stone*Matlock Athletic ClubMV40xxx221xxxx2211
362Josh Hubbard*SMxx221xxxxx2211
362Mark Morgan*MV40221xxxxxxx2211
362Patrick Cross*SMxxxxxx221x2211
362Tom Hollins*SMxxx221xxxx2211
370Tom Topham*SM10xx115x95xx2203
370Martin Fickling*Mansfield HarriersSMxx66xx154xx2202
370Cory Parker*Heanor Running ClubSM220xxxxxxx2201
370Dominic Watkins*MV40xx220xxxxx2201
370Richard Robinson*Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACSMxxxxx220xx2201
375Ben Plummer*Barrow RunnersSMxxxxx219xx2191
375Jacob Winfield*Buxton ACMU20xxx219xxxx2191
375Ryan Orton*Ripley Running ClubMU20xxxxxxx2192191
375Sonny Jamieson*Derby Athletic ClubMU20xxx219xxxx2191
379James Lamb*North Derbyshire RCSM108xxxx110xx2182
379Marcel Darling*Shelton StridersMV40xxx208xx10x2182
379Simon Richardson*MV40208xxxxxx102182
379Duncan Campbell-Cave*SMxx218xxxxx2181
379Kevin Waite*Beaumont RCMV40xxxxxx218x2181
379Namir Batavia*SMxxxxx218xx2181
379Robin Clegg*Heanor Running ClubMV40xxxxxxx2182181
386Andy Walsh*Lichfield Running ClubSM217xxxxxxx2171
386Jeremy Ladyman*Valley Striders ACSMxx217xxxxx2171
388Alastair Parker*SMx155xxx61xx2162
388Phil Holmes*Derwent Runners (Derby)MV40xxxx19620xx2162
388Gary Gregory*Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldSMxx216xxxxx2161
388Sam O'Neill*SMx216xxxxxx2161
388Simon Earley*Hinckley Running ClubMV50xxxxxxx2162161
393David Green*MV5010xxx126x79x2153
393Stephen Atkinson*Steel City Striders RCMV40xxxx14966xx2152
393Tim Ottley*MV40xx10x205xxx2152
393Adam Cresswell*SM215xxxxxxx2151
393Chris Clarke*SMx215xxxxxx2151
393Sam Bacon*Belper HarriersSMxxxxxxx2152151
393Tuhin Wahid*Shelton StridersMV40xxx215xxxx2151
400Benjamin Holmes*SMxx63xxxx1512142
400Joe Clarke*SMx214xxxxxx2141
400Liam Sas*SMxxxxxxx2142141
400Mark Hall*Otley ACMV50xxxxx214xx2141
400Matthew Lear*Burton ACMU20214xxxxxxx2141
400Neil Russell*SMxx214xxxxx2141
406Martyn Lawson*Derby Triathlon ClubSMxxxxx37176x2132
406Joe Harding*SMxx213xxxxx2131
406Jonah Purvis*Buxton ACMU20xxx213xxxx2131
406Marc Junor*SMxxxxxxx2132131
406Tim Adcock*SMxxx213xxxx2131
411David Bennett*MV40xxxxxxx2122121
411Jason Tilley*Hatton DartsMV40x212xxxxxx2121
411Paul Allcock*Long Eaton Running ClubSM212xxxxxxx2121
411Paul Christmas*MV40xx212xxxxx2121
411Stuart Carrack*Steel City Striders RCSMxxxxx212xx2121
416Ian Robinson*Barrow RunnersMV50xxxxxx211x2111
416Jon Corpe*MV40211xxxxxxx2111
416Matt Ansell*SMxx211xxxxx2111
416Nick Ratcliffe*Belper HarriersSMxxx211xxxx2111
420Andrew Norman*Rolls Royce HarriersMV401069xx131xxx2103
420Peter Forster*Long Eaton Running ClubSMx122xx7810xx2103
420Nigel Atkins*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV50xx10xxx200x2102
420James Rose*Steel City Striders RCSMxxxxx210xx2101
420Martin Pendlebury*North Derbyshire RCSMxxxxxxx2102101
420Russell White*North Derbyshire RCMV40210xxxxxxx2101
420Sam Taylor*SMxxx210xxxx2101
427Andy Brooks*Shelton StridersSMxx10130xx59102094
427Bret Wilks*Ilkeston Running ClubSMxxxxx209xx2091
427Derek Dunne*Springfield Striders RCMV50xxxxxxx2092091
427John Hayman*North Derbyshire RCSM209xxxxxxx2091
431Shaun Cooper*Shelton StridersSMxxx19810xxx2082
431Jim Cresswell*Derby Athletic ClubMV40xxx208xxxx2081
431Kevin Brocklehurst*MV50xxxxxxx2082081
431Peter Shuttleworth*Ripley Running ClubMU20xxx208xxxx2081
431Samuel Lander*SMx208xxxxxx2081
431Stuart McNeil*MV40xx208xxxxx2081
437Chris Dorkes*MV4010x10187xxxx2073
437Niall McNamara*SMxx207xxxxx2071
439Ian Boardley*MV40206xxxxxxx2061
439Joe Parker*West End RunnersSMxx206xxxxx2061
441Alan Smith*SM10x10xx62x1232054
441Chris Holmes*Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & ACSM205xxxxxxx2051
441Christopher Moss*Sheffield RCSMxxxxxxx2052051
441John Sanderson*North Derbyshire RCSMxxxxx205xx2051
441Mike Howard*Long Eaton Running ClubMV40xx205xxxxx2051
446Guy Dunwoody*SMxx204xxxxx2041
446Richard Jamieson*Derby Athletic ClubMV40xxx204xxxx2041
446Steve Emerton*Shelton StridersMV40xxx204xxxx2041
449Philip Thompson*SM10xx193xxxx2032
449Darren John*Knowle & Dorridge RCSMxx203xxxxx2031
449Jack Beardmore*SM203xxxxxxx2031
449Michael Sas*SMxxxxxxx2032031
453George Bevan*Long Eaton Running ClubSMx15110xx41xx2023
453Michael Lockwood*Long Eaton Running ClubSMx19210xxxxx2022
453Keith Littlewood*Barnsley Athletic ClubMV40xxxxx202xx2021
453Matty Brennan*Erewash Valley RCSMxxx202xxxx2021
453Robert Shoreson*SM202xxxxxxx2021
453Simon Edwards*Belper HarriersMV50x202xxxxxx2021
459Iain Hickman*SMx19110xxxxx2012
459James Watt*Derwent Runners (Derby)SM128x73xxxxx2012
459David Garb*MV40xxxxxxx2012011
459Jason Brotherhood*Coventry Godiva HarriersSMxxxxx201xx2011
459Matt Heywood*SMxxx201xxxx2011
464Jonathan Davies*SM10xxx94x96x2003
464Ben Hallam*MV40xx28172xxxx2002
464Mark Hulands*Rolls Royce HarriersMV50xxxxx69x1312002
464Brendan Moore*Ilkeston Running ClubSMx200xxxxxx2001
464Steve Cunningham*MV50xx200xxxxx2001
469Andrew Watson*Erewash Valley RCMV40xxx199xxxx1991
469Ed Wilson*Trentham RCSM199xxxxxxx1991
469Paul Ashwell*Leeds & Bradford Triathlon ClubSMxxxx199xxx1991
469Timothy Smith*SMxxxxxxx1991991
473Matt Taylor*SM10x178xxxx101983
473Mat Richardson*MV40xxx10xx188x1982
473Andrew Price*Barrow RunnersMV40xxxxxx198x1981
473John Rees*Charnwood A CMV50x198xxxxxx1981
473Luke Beresford*Ripley Running ClubSMxx198xxxxx1981
473Marc Scott*Rushcliffe ACSMxxxxx198xx1981
479Andy Dean*SMxx197xxxxx1971
479Dale Greenwood*SM197xxxxxxx1971
481Andrew Skelding*Team Derby RunnerMV5010xxx90x86101964
481Michael Bland*Long Eaton Running ClubSMxxx196xxxx1961
481Rick Aldred*Buxton ACMV40xxx196xxxx1961
481Robert Evans*Beeston ACSMxxxxx196xx1961
485Steven Sherburn*SMxx10xxx185x1952
485Alistair Hume*Rushcliffe ACMV40xx195xxxxx1951
485Ben Darlow*Hermitage HarriersSMxxxxx195xx1951
485Simon Roberts*SMxxxxxx195x1951
489James Hutchinson*SM10x184xxxxx1942
489Martin Picker*Ripley Running ClubMV40x149xxx45xx1942
489Owen Johnson*SMxxxx141xx531942
489Darren Hire*Thorney RCMV40xx194xxxxx1941
489Raymond Robinson*Beaumont RCMV60xxxxxxx1941941
489Richard Payne*Grantham Running ClubSMx194xxxxxx1941
495Chris Duro*Derwent Runners (Derby)MV50xx1010xx173x1933
495Richard Ford*Sinfin Running ClubSMx1010x173xxx1933
495Andrew Mcintosh*Sphinx ACMV40xxxxxx193x1931
495Andrew Wetherill*Mansfield HarriersMV50xxxxx193xx1931
495Kevin Johnson*Ilkeston Running ClubMV40x193xxxxxx1931
495Mick Brookes*Rolls Royce HarriersSMxx193xxxxx1931
495Temujin Eradhun*MV40xxxxxxx1931931
502Daniel McDonald-Junor*SMxxxx6310119x1923
502Christopher Pimlott*Waveney Valley ACMV40xx192xxxxx1921
502Daniel Rawson*Beeston ACSMxxxxx192xx1921
502Duncan Cooper*SM192xxxxxxx1921
506David Fendt*SM109x33xxxx491913
506Paul Holford*MV50xxxx191xxx1911
508Peter Barzetovic*Nuneaton HarriersMV50xx10xxx180x1902
508Harry Taylor*Beeston ACSMxx190xxxxx1901
508Howard Williams*SMxxx190xxxx1901
508Jack Davies*Derby Athletic ClubMU20xxx190xxxx1901
508Keith Yendall*Barrow RunnersSMxxxxxx190x1901
508Michael Weldon*SM190xxxxxxx1901
508Tom Bollard*SMxxxxxxx1901901
515Andrew Stanley*Ivanhoe RunnersSMxxxxx42x1471892
515Adam Darnell*North Derbyshire RCSM189xxxxxxx1891
515Martin Dorrill*Kenilworth RunnersMV50xxxxxxx1891891
515Steve Schofield*MV50x189xxxxxx1891
519Malcolm Atkins*SM178x10xxxxx1882
519Birtie West*Matlock Athletic ClubMU20xxx188xxxx1881
519Timothy Baggs*Long Eaton Running ClubMV40xxxxx188xx1881
519Tom Greatorex*MV40xxxxxxx1881881
523Paul Bell*Heanor Running ClubSM10100xx77xxx1873
523Ernie Cresswell*Derby Athletic ClubMU20xxx187xxxx1871
523Neil Roach*SMxxxxx187xx1871
523Tim Boursnell*Belper HarriersMV50187xxxxxxx1871
527Jason Barnes*MV4058x10xxxx1181863
527Patrick Fitzgerald*Long Eaton Running ClubMV50x186xxxxxx1861
527Peter Clarke*SMxxxxxxx1861861
527Richard Nash*Hatton DartsMV40xxxx186xxx1861
527Simon Scully*Doncaster Athletic ClubMV40xxxxx186xx1861
532Phil Deakin*Long Eaton Running ClubSMxx10xx71x1041853
532Tony Wardle*MV60165x10xxxx101853
532John Ledbury*MV60x94xx91xxx1852
532Paul Crossley*SMxxx14171xxx1852
532Ben Wilson*Redhill Road RunnersSMxxxxxxx1851851
532Christian Glover*South Derbyshire Road RunnersSMxxx185xxxx1851
532Karl Webster*Matlock Athletic ClubMV40xxx185xxxx1851
532Nikhil Alexander*Derwent Runners (Derby)SMxx185xxxxx1851
532Tom Bradley*Hatton DartsSMxxxxx185xx1851
541Richard Webster*Sinfin Running ClubSMxx1010164xxx1843
541John Flint*Heanor Running ClubMV4010xxx174xxx1842
541Antony Eagles*SM184xxxxxxx1841
541Mubarak Sheikh*SMxxxxxxx1841841
541Tony Stevenson*SMxxxxxx184x1841
546Chris Gunstone*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV50xxxxxxx1831831
547Barry Smith*SM10xxxxx172x1822
547Damon Hammond*MV40xxx182xxxx1821
547Kevin Bell*Holme Pierrepont RCSMxxxxxxx1821821
547Liam King*Barrow RunnersSMxxxxxx182x1821
547Paul Standall*MV40xxxx182xxx1821
547Pedro Pablo Juanes-Martin*Beeston ACMV40xx182xxxxx1821
553Ian Letman*SMxx40xxxx1411812
553David Brooksbank*Barnsley Athletic ClubMV50xxxxx181xx1811
553Dean Taylor*Ripley Running ClubMV40xxx181xxxx1811
553Gareth Chivers*Huncote HarriersSMxx181xxxxx1811
553Ian Smith*SMxxxxxxx1811811
553Rob Smith*MV40xxx181xxxx1811
559David Hanks*Kingstone Runners BarnsleySMxx180xxxxx1801
560Bradley Foley*SM10169xxxxxx1792
560David Searle*Desford StridersSMxxxxx179xx1791
560Scott Barker*SMxx179xxxxx1791
563James Naylor*MV5010x10xxx158x1783
563Patrick Noonan*SMxxxx16810xx1782
563David Riley*Long Eaton Running ClubMV60x178xxxxxx1781
563Joe Elliott*Clapham ChasersSMxxxxx178xx1781
563Matthew Grant*MV40xxxx178xxx1781
568Paul Smith*MV6010x10xxx145121774
568Matthew McCristal*SMxx177xxxxx1771
568Richard Keep*Barrow RunnersMV40xxxxxx177x1771
568Ryan Williams*Falmouth RRCSMxxxxxxx1771771
568Tim Holt*Steel City Striders RCSMxxxxx177xx1771
573John Uren*MV50xx14xx64x981763
573Andrew Smith*MV4010x166xxxxx1762
573Simon Oldacre*MV40131x45xxxxx1762
573Gavin Wilson*SMxxxxxxx1761761
573Liam Regan*Shelton StridersSM176xxxxxxx1761
573Simon Croft*Matlock Athletic ClubMV50xxx176xxxx1761
573Wayne McAneaney*Holme Pierrepont RCMV40xx176xxxxx1761
580Andy Mellor*Matlock Athletic ClubMV40xxx91x84xx1752
580Scott Seabridge*SM10xxx165xxx1752
580Ben Curson*SMxx175xxxxx1751
580Joseph Gallagher*Beeston ACSMxxxxx175xx1751
580Lee Perkins*Heanor Running ClubMV40175xxxxxxx1751
580Luke Farrant*Buxton ACMU20xxx175xxxx1751
586John Harrison*Worksop HarriersMV50x152xxx22xx1742
586Andrew Cooper*MV40xxxxxxx1741741
586James Isherwood*Beeston ACMV40xxxxx174xx1741
586Mathew Enoch*MV40xxx174xxxx1741
590Adrian Morley*MV40xx173xxxxx1731
590Matthew Haywood*Matlock Athletic ClubSMxxxxx173xx1731
590Tim Watkins*SM173xxxxxxx1731
593Andy Macewen*SM172xxxxxxx1721
593Martin Graves*MV40x172xxxxxx1721
593Phil Conroy*MV40xxx172xxxx1721
593Rich Horsfall*MV40xx172xxxxx1721
597Colin Mee*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV50xxx91xxx801712
597David Lyndon Turner*MV50xx171xxxxx1711
597James Upton*Mickleover Running ClubMV40xxxxxxx1711711
597Matthew Ley*SM171xxxxxxx1711
601Paul Hudson*South Derbyshire Road RunnersSMxx1010xx149x1693
601Christian Burley*Crystal Peaks RunnersMV40xxxxx169xx1691
601James Marshall*SMxxxxxxx1691691
601Kevin Piper*SMxx169xxxxx1691
601Lee Hulme*SMxxxxxx169x1691
601Matt Morgans*SMxxx169xxxx1691
601Patrick Welsh*Derby Athletic ClubMU20xxx169xxxx1691
601Ted Murden*Long Eaton Running ClubMV50xxx169xxxx1691
609Darren Knight*Chesapeake Road RunnersMV40x158x10xxxx1682
609Dave Bowler*MV40xxxx15810xx1682
609Ian Vale*MV50x168xxxxxx1681
609Matthew Buxton*MV40xxxxx168xx1681
613Sam Lander*SM157xx10xxxx1672
613Daniel Harpham*Clowne Road Runners ClubSMxxxxxxx1671671
613Ian Page*Rolls Royce HarriersMV50x167xxxxxx1671
613Keith Morgan*Ashbourne Running ClubMV50xxxxxx167x1671
617Gavin Chadwick*Rolls Royce HarriersSMx15610xxxxx1662
617Mark Riches*Belper HarriersMV50xxx143xxx231662
617Craig Trembirth*Erewash Valley RCMV40xxx166xxxx1661
617Pete McNally*Redhill Road RunnersMV50xxxxx166xx1661
617Phil Layton*Ripley Running ClubSMx166xxxxxx1661
617Troy Lancaster*Smalley Road RunnersSMxxx166xxxx1661
623Chris Trzcinski*MV50xxxxxx165x1651
624Ray Smitham*MV401013xxxx131101644
624Nathan Mackay*SM1014410xxxxx1643
624Paul Carpenter*SM10x10xxx144x1643
624Nathan Fowles*Belper HarriersSM10154xxxxxx1642
624Daniel Cubitt*Steel City Striders RCSMxxxxx164xx1641
624Hayden Alcock*Buxton ACSMxx164xxxxx1641
624Jamie Stuart*Wreake RunnersMV40xxxxxxx1641641
624Mark Sadler*Barrow RunnersMV50xxxxxx164x1641
624Rob Brewer*Mickleover Running ClubSMxxx164xxxx1641
624Stuart Clarke*SM164xxxxxxx1641
634Darren Gordon*IreMV40x14310xx10xx1633
634Malcolm Gonnella*North Derbyshire RCMV60xxxx163xxx1631
634Richard Bravington*SM163xxxxxxx1631
637Christopher Trzcinski*Barrow RunnersMV50xxxx162xxx1621
637Clive Greyson*Redhill Road RunnersMV40xxxxxxx1621621
637John Hutchison*Lichfield Running ClubMV50xxxxxx162x1621
637Matt Weightman*Long Eaton Running ClubSMx162xxxxxx1621
637Michael Yew*SMxx162xxxxx1621
637Sam Macgregor*SM162xxxxxxx1621
637Scott Thompson*Matlock Athletic ClubMV40xxx162xxxx1621
644Steven Mitchell*SM1068xxxx83x1613
644Ian Watson*Matlock Athletic ClubSMxxx161xxxx1611
644Richard Cooke*SMxx161xxxxx1611
644Shane Chapman*South Derbyshire Road RunnersSMxxx161xxxx1611
644Wayne Wideman*Kippax & District HarriersMV40xxxx161xxx1611
649Ian Thompson*Huncote HarriersMV40xxxxxxx1601601
649Mark Rodgers*Gainsborough & Morton StridersMV40xxxxx160xx1601
649Matthew Williams*SM160xxxxxxx1601
649Patrick Alderson*West End RunnersMV40xx160xxxxx1601
649Phil Sutcliffe*Lichfield Running ClubMV50xxxxxx160x1601
654James Farmer*MU20159xxxxxxx1591
654Lee Barlow*SMx159xxxxxx1591
654Simon Monahan*SMxxxxxxx1591591
657Joseph Tideswell*SM81x77xxxxx1582
657Adam Krause*SMxxxxxxx1581581
657Matthew Coaker*SMxx158xxxxx1581
657Matthew Hickman*SM158xxxxxxx1581
657Nick Luke*Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACMV50xxxxx158xx1581
662Ian Mosley*Derwent Runners (Derby)MV60xx10xx10127101574
662Mick Conlon*MV50x59xxx1078101574
662Kyle Jones*SMxxx10137xx101573
662Alan Lee*MV40x157xxxxxx1571
662Daniel Martin*SMxxxxxx157x1571
662David Mead*MV40xxx157xxxx1571
662Glenn Smith*South Derbyshire Road RunnersSMxx157xxxxx1571
669Phil Bentley*Derbyshire DynamosMV601070xxx1066x1564
669Mathew Mawson*SM10xxx146xxx1562
669Andrew Lynch*Ashbourne Running ClubMV50xxxx156xxx1561
669Paul Bakewell*MV40xx156xxxxx1561
669Roland Allatt*North Derbyshire RCSM156xxxxxxx1561
669Sam Godwin*Notts ACMU20xxxxx156xx1561
669Trevor Wilson*Belper HarriersMV40xxx156xxxx1561
676David Wright*SM10xxx145xxx1552
676Paul Casson*MV40xx155xxxxx1551
676Paul Wooldridge*Shepshed Running ClubMV40xxxxx155xx1551
676Tim Smith*MV40155xxxxxxx1551
680Keith Cousins*Derwent Runners (Derby)MV40xx10x144xxx1542
680Andy Kinsley*Retford ACSMxx154xxxxx1541
680Jimmy Watt*Derwent Runners (Derby)SMxxx154xxxx1541
680Steve Bailey*Barrow RunnersSMxxxxxx154x1541
680Tommy Bramley*SMxxxx154xxx1541
685Richard Myers*SM10xxx133xx101533
685Chris Jackson*MV50xxxxx10143x1532
685Patrick Horn*Ivanhoe RunnersSMxx10xxxx1431532
685David Marley*SMxx153xxxxx1531
685Sean Waldrum*MV40xxxxxxx1531531
690Al Ditheridge*MV4010x10xxxx1321523
690Dave Eyre*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV50xxxxxxx1521521
690Jo Kirkham*Derwent Runners (Derby)SMxxx152xxxx1521
690Mark O'Callaghan*SM152xxxxxxx1521
690Mat Da Silva*SMxxxxxx152x1521
690Nicholas Cooper*MV50xxxx152xxx1521
690Steve Barber*Danum HarriersSMxxxxx152xx1521
697Mike McGuinn*Derwent Runners (Derby)MV40xx10141xxxx1512
697Anton Newell*Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACMV40xxxx151xxx1511
697Barrie Adams*Sphinx ACSMxxxxxx151x1511
697Tony Eagles*MV40xx151xxxxx1511
701James Jackson*MV4010x10xxxx1301503
701Chris Parker*Rothwell Harriers & ACSMxxxxxxx1501501
701Matthew Coxon*Ashbourne Running ClubSMx150xxxxxx1501
701Oliver Tomlinson*MV40150xxxxxxx1501
705James Kelly*SM1012910xxxxx1493
705Craig Allen*Matlock Athletic ClubMV40xxx149xxxx1491
705Karl Colella*SMxxxxx149xx1491
705Peter Wright*MV50xx149xxxxx1491
705Wayne Childe*SM149xxxxxxx1491
710Patrick Tissington*MV50xx10x12810xx1483
710James Taylor*MV40xx10xx138xx1482
710Sam Bassett*SMxx10xxxx1381482
710Alan Sneddon*MV40x148xxxxxx1481
714Ryan Gray*SM10x10xx10117x1474
714Richard Shipley*MV40xx10x12710xx1473
714Narinder Bains*Sphinx ACMV50xxxxxx147x1471
714Zach Naylor*Belper HarriersMV40xxx147xxxx1471
718Greg Bayliss*Ripley Running ClubSM10xxxx136xx1462
718Craig Farrow*SM146xxxxxxx1461
718Phil Herd*Beeston ACSMxxxxx146xx1461
718Richard Havill*SMxxxxxxx1461461
718Stuart Margiotta*Ashbourne Running ClubMV40xx146xxxxx1461
723Bobby Radwan*SM10x10xxxx1251453
723Mark Goodge*SM10xxx12510xx1453
723Jack Blaver*SM135x10xxxxx1452
723Wayne Stevenson*MV50xx10xxx135x1452
723Alex Dakin*MU20145xxxxxxx1451
723Andrew Saunders*SMxx145xxxxx1451
723Matt West*Shelton StridersMV40xxx145xxxx1451
723Mike Pullon*Pocklington RunnersMV50xxxxxxx1451451
731Benjamin Roberts*SM10x10xx10114x1444
731Jonathan Herod*Vegan Runners UKSMxxxxx144xx1441
731Martyn Ryan*SMxx144xxxxx1441
731Micheal Walters*SM144xxxxxxx1441
735Alex Lloyd*SM10xxxx133xx1432
735Charlie Unsworth*Matlock Athletic ClubMU20xxx143xxxx1431
735Daniel Hurley*SM143xxxxxxx1431
738Shane Walker*MV40101121010xxxx1424
738Simon Jones*MV4010xxxx132xx1422
738Malcolm Harris*Barrow RunnersMV60xxxxxx142x1421
738Paul Tatler*Stoke F.I.TSM142xxxxxxx1421
738Warren Clarke*MV40xxxxx142xx1421
743Ralph Huthmacher*Hatton DartsMV40x13110xxxxx1412
743Martin Stocks*MV50xxx141xxxx1411
743Mitch Timms*Sphinx ACMV50xxxxxx141x1411
746Ross Ravenhill*MU20xx10130xxxx1402
746Alexander Grace*SMxxxx140xxx1401
746Christopher Lilley*Kimberworth StridersSMx140xxxxxx1401
746Douglas Mark*SMxxxxxxx1401401
746Justin Green*Stafford HarriersMV40xx140xxxxx1401
746Mike Bottom*Derwent Runners (Derby)SMxxxxx140xx1401
746Tom Worn*Barrow RunnersSMxxxxxx140x1401
753Karl Sabin*SM10xxx119xx101393
753Luke Whatling*Derwent Runners (Derby)SMxxx10129xxx1392
753Alan Barnett*MV50xxxx139xxx1391
756James Slater*Smalley Road RunnersSMxx101038x80x1384
756Rainer Falkenberg*SMxx10xxx128x1382
756Dave Martin*SMxx138xxxxx1381
756Joey Severn*Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon ClubSMxxx138xxxx1381
756Martin Penny*Ripley Running ClubMV40x138xxxxxx1381
756Phil Norris*MV40xxxx138xxx1381
762Adrian Howell*MV5010xx10x10107x1374
762Robert Humber*Sinfin Running ClubSMxx1010107xx101374
762D John Green*Shelton StridersMV50x127xxx10xx1372
762Jacob Tildesley*SMxxxxxxx1371371
762Terry Redhead*MV40xxxxxx137x1371
762Tomasz Krzeszewski*MV40xxxxx137xx1371
762Zach King*SM137xxxxxxx1371
769Andrew Homerski*MV50xx136xxxxx1361
769Andy Bassey*Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon ClubSMxxx136xxxx1361
769Steve Catlin*SMxxxxxxx1361361
769Stuart Hunter*Shepshed Running ClubMV50xxxx136xxx1361
773Malcolm Moore*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV60xxx10x10115x1353
773Daniel Craven*Shelton StridersSMxxxxxx125101352
773Leigh Clarke*Derwent Runners (Derby)SMxx5283xxxx1352
773Martin Stevenson*MV50xxxx135xxx1351
773Richard Brawn*Bournemouth ACSMxx135xxxxx1351
778Kevin Clarke*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV50x114xxx1010x1343
778Robert Browne*Erewash Valley RCMV50xxx1011410xx1343
778John Thornton*Shelton StridersMV60x124x10xxxx1342
778Christopher Revell*Knowle & Dorridge RCSMxxxxx134xx1341
778Kevin Ford*Holme Pierrepont RCMV50xx134xxxxx1341
778Michael Price*MV40x134xxxxxx1341
778Paul Leaney*MV60xxxxxx134x1341
785Joseph Beakey*MV5010x10xxx113x1333
785Dan Leonard*SMxx10x123xxx1332
785Gareth Davies*MV40xx123xxxx101332
785Liam Drake*SM61x72xxxxx1332
785Paul Parker*MV50x123xxx10xx1332
785David Claybrook*North York Moors ACMV40xx133xxxxx1331
785Nick Phillips*MV40xxxxxx133x1331
785Peter Wilmot*Matlock Athletic ClubMV40xxx133xxxx1331
785Richard Briney*Rolls Royce HarriersSM133xxxxxxx1331
785Stuart Whysall*Mansfield HarriersSMxxxxxxx1331331
795Nikhil Sharma*SM132xxxxxxx1321
795Patrick Meridith*MU20xxx132xxxx1321
795Philip Densham*MV50xxxx132xxx1321
795Rob Abrehart*Mickleover Running ClubMV40xxxxxx132x1321
799Neil Brumfitt*MV40xxxxx131xx1311
799Philip Haynes*MV50xx131xxxxx1311
801Charlie Pearce*Beeston ACMV40xxxxxx130x1301
801Chris Trinder*Barrow RunnersSMxx130xxxxx1301
801Marcin Rostowski*SM130xxxxxxx1301
801Martin Newman*MV50xxxxx130xx1301
805Simon Burch*Chesapeake Road RunnersMV4010x101099xxx1294
805Wayne Adams*MV401056xxxx63x1293
805James Marcus Smedley*SM129xxxxxxx1291
805John Hill*Halesowen ACCMV60xxxxx129xx1291
805Mark Housley*Heanor Running ClubSMxxxxxxx1291291
810Daniel Foley*SMx118xxxxx101282
810Andy Lidstone*Buxton ACMV50xxx128xxxx1281
810Daniel Kebell*SMxxx128xxxx1281
810Darren Morley*SMxx128xxxxx1281
810Jacek Wazny*SMx128xxxxxx1281
810Jamie Missenden*SMxxxxxxx1281281
810Josh Reed*SMxxx128xxxx1281
817Adam Smith*MV5010xxx117xxx1272
817Nicholas Raj*Derwent Runners (Derby)MV40xx10117xxxx1272
817Anthony Peters*MV40127xxxxxxx1271
817Hayden Cave*SMxx127xxxxx1271
821Alex Firth*Vegan Runners UKSMx11610xxxxx1262
821Michael Wood*MV40xxxxxx116101262
821George Kirkman*SM126xxxxxxx1261
821Kevin Gerrard*MV40xxxxxxx1261261
821Stuart Coe*Beaumont RCMV60xxxxxx126x1261
826Paul Barlow*MV4010xxx115xxx1252
826Richard Morris*Redhill Road RunnersSM115x10xxxxx1252
826Jack Surgay*Shelton StridersMU20xxx125xxxx1251
826Richard Bouglas*Buxton ACSMxxx125xxxx1251
830Pete Rees*Team Derby RunnerMV4010xxxxxx1141242
830Johann Bell*MU20124xxxxxxx1241
830Nathan Fellows*SMxx124xxxxx1241
830Vejay Pal*MV40xxxxxxx1241241
830Vitalijus Sevruk*SMxxxx124xxx1241
835Craig Bullock*SM10xxx113xxx1232
835David Lemon*MV40xx10xxxx1131232
835Jon Evans*Sinfin Running ClubSMx10x113xxxx1232
835James Wilton*SMxxx123xxxx1231
839Martin Lynch*MV4010x10xx10x921224
839Andrew Dakin*MV501010210xxxxx1223
839Andy Benton*MV50xxxxxx112101222
839Scott Woodward*MV4089xxxxxx331222
839Scott Laing*SMxxxx122xxx1221
839Tony Richards*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV40xxxxxx122x1221
845Paul Bridgmount*MV4010101xxxxx101213
845Paul Bentley*Barrow RunnersSMxxxxxx111101212
845Peter Gleeson*SMxx10xxxx1111212
845Dan Boden*SMxxxxx121xx1211
845Lee Bostock*SMxxxxxx121x1211
845Richard Burke*MV40121xxxxxxx1211
845Rupert May*MV40xxx121xxxx1211
852Craig Fisher*MV40xx1010100xxx1203
852Shaun Johnson*North Derbyshire RCSMx11010xxxxx1202
852Chris West*MV40xxxxx120xx1201
852Joshua Sears*SMx120xxxxxx1201
852Matthew Wilkinson*Team Derby RunnerSMxxxx120xxx1201
852Toms Tuviskins*SM120xxxxxxx1201
858Paul Miller*SM1078x10xx21x1194
858Shaun Edwards*Derwent Runners (Derby)SM66x53xxxxx1192
858Alex Grant*MV40119xxxxxxx1191
858Andrew Lee*Ashbourne Running ClubSMxxxxxxx1191191
858Antony Beardmore*MV40xxx119xxxx1191
858Ian Parnell*MV40xx119xxxxx1191
858Peter Meeks*Smalley Road RunnersSMx119xxxxxx1191
865Stuart McIntyre*Team Derby RunnerMV40xxx108x10xx1182
865John Turner*SMxx118xxxxx1181
867Steve Wanford*MV4010x10xx10x871174
867Michael Dunne*SM10107xxxxxx1172
867Brian Williams*Team Anstey Amblers and RunnersMV50xxxxxxx1171171
867Dan Gooch*Kimberley & District StridersSMxxx117xxxx1171
871Daniel Owen-Mcgee*MV40xxxxxxx1161161
871Steve Cramp*SMxxxx116xxx1161
873Clive Smith*Mickleover Running ClubMV4010x10xxx85101154
873Michael Austin*Ashbourne Running ClubSM109510xxxxx1153
875Stuart Whittaker*Erewash Valley RCMV60xxxxxx104101142
875Daryl Smallwood*City Of Stoke ACSMxx114xxxxx1141
875Mark Trickey*Shelton StridersMV40xxx114xxxx1141
875Ryan Meads*Ilkeston Running ClubSMxxxxx114xx1141
875Wayne Lowe*MV40114xxxxxxx1141
880Alistair Inglis*MV40x10310xxxxx1132
880Chris Barker*SM10xxx103xxx1132
880Ian Patheyjohns*Shelton StridersMV40xx10103xxxx1132
880Barry Saunders*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV50x113xxxxxx1131
880Joel Potter*SMxx113xxxxx1131
885Dean Mclaughlin*North Derbyshire RCSM10xxxx102xx1122
885Kevin Smith*MV4010xxxxx102x1122
885Chris Lyons*SM112xxxxxxx1121
885James Abrams*Sphinx ACMV50xx112xxxxx1121
889John Reynolds*SMxx10xx101xx1112
889Andrew Bird*Ilkeston Running ClubMV40xxx111xxxx1111
889Richard Iliffe*Ilkeston Running ClubMV40xxx111xxxx1111
892Darren Singleton*SM10xx100xxxx1102
892Ganesh Walunj*SMxx110xxxxx1101
892Gavin Fletcher*MV40110xxxxxxx1101
895Alan Hodgson*SM10xxxx30x691093
895Harvey Murray-Smith*Ashbourne Running ClubMV601050xxxx49x1093
895Ben Cant*SMx109xxxxxx1091
898Ewan Henderson*MV40x88xxx10x101083
898Anthony Gadsby*MV40xxx108xxxx1081
898Gavin Fox*SMxxxx108xxx1081
898George Griffiths Marshall*SMx108xxxxxx1081
898John Winfieldale*MV50xxxxx108xx1081
898Matt Chambers*SMxxx108xxxx1081
904Paul Clark*MV40xxxxx107xx1071
905James Burton*SM10xx96xxxx1062
905Michael Langford*SM1096xxxxxx1062
905David Fryer*SMx106xxxxxx1061
905Neil Foster*MV40xxxxxxx1061061
909Daz Sharpe*MV4010x10xxx75101054
909Paul Taylor*MV5010x78xx17xx1053
909Martin Pearce*MV50xx10x95xxx1052
909Chris Hallas*Matlock Athletic ClubMV50xxx105xxxx1051
909Lance Hawksworth*MV50xxxxxx105x1051
914Liam Buxton*SM10xxxxx94x1042
914Daniel Syson*MV40xxxx104xxx1041
914Peter Machin*Long Eaton Running ClubMV40x104xxxxxx1041
917Seb Saywood*SM10x1083xxxx1033
917Glyn Brearley*MV40xxx10xxx931032
917Chris Hanman*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV40xxx103xxxx1031
917David Foss*SMxxxxx103xx1031
917James Williams*SMxxx103xxxx1031
917Ken Jeffery*MV50103xxxxxxx1031
917Kevin Plumb*MV50xxxxxx103x1031
917Richard Cauldwell*MV40xx103xxxxx1031
925Neil Emmingham*MV4010xx10xxx821023
925Michael Corrigan*Ripley Running ClubMV50x92xxx10xx1022
925Tom Gregory*SMxxxxx1092x1022
925Leigh Harrison*SM102xxxxxxx1021
925Mark Dempsey*MV40xx102xxxxx1021
925Rolf Hoelmer*Hinckley Running ClubMV40xxxxxxx1021021
925Stuart Hufton*MV50xxxx102xxx1021
932Liam Fernihough*SM54x47xxxxx1012
932Richie Wheatcroft*Shelton StridersMV50xx1091xxxx1012
932Scott Conroy*Long Eaton Running ClubMV401091xxxxxx1012
932Andrew Byram*Dewsbury Road RunnersMV40xx101xxxxx1011
932Chris Matthews*Rolls Royce HarriersSM101xxxxxxx1011
932Matthew O'Mara*MV40xxxx101xxx1011
932Paul Cozens*Northbrook Athletic ClubMV50xxxxxx101x1011
932Phil Buxton*SMxxxxxxx1011011
940Christopher Mason*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV60xxxxx100xx1001
940Darren Mckay*Black Pear JoggersMV40xxxxxxx1001001
942Richard Errington*SM10x10xx1069x994
942Paul Haynes*MV401089xxxxxx992
942Paul Hunt*SMxx10xxx89x992
942David Spillings*MV50xx99xxxxx991
942Keith Coull*SM99xxxxxxx991
942Peter Grundy*SMxxxxxxx99991
948Ian Archer*MV5010xxxxxx88982
948Liam Johnson*SM88x10xxxxx982
948Phil Boyer*SMxxxx8810xx982
948Anthony Lester*Matlock Athletic ClubSMxxx98xxxx981
948Carl Fox*SMxxxx98xxx981
948Marcus Goodwin*MV40x98xxxxxx981
948Tayne Cornelius*SMxx98xxxxx981
948Will Clayworth*SMxxx98xxxx981
956Bob Hewins*SM10xxx87xxx972
956Claudio Marongiu*MV4010xxxxx87x972
956Mark Doleman*MV5075x22xxxxx972
956Clive Buck*MV40xx97xxxxx971
956Ewan Shawcroft*SMxxxxxx97x971
956Matt Robinson*SM97xxxxxxx971
956Sunil Chamund*MV40xxxxxxx97971
963Gareth Richards*MV40xx96xxxxx961
963Greg Woodward*Matlock Athletic ClubMV40xxx96xxxx961
965Carl Pattison*SM85x10xxxxx952
965Simon Donnelly*SM1085xxxxxx952
965Gurprit Atwal*Long Eaton Running ClubMV40xxxxxx95x951
965Robert Bacon*SM95xxxxxxx951
965Robert Lacey*SMxxxxxxx95951
970Chris Nappin*MV40xxxx7410x10943
970Rob Reynolds*SMxxxx8410xx942
970Ian Mellors*Heanor Running ClubMV4094xxxxxxx941
970Liam Staley*SMxx94xxxxx941
970Matthew Russell*Clowne Road Runners ClubMV40xxxxx94xx941
975Keith Boyes*MV501038xxxx45x933
975Colin Sinnott*North Derbyshire RCMV60xx10x83xxx932
975Paul Todd*SM10xxxxxx83932
975Alex Shepherd*Steel City Striders RCMV40xx93xxxxx931
975Colin Bostock*Long Eaton Running ClubMV60x93xxxxxx931
975Gregory Mann*Hermitage HarriersMU20xxxxx93xx931
975Ian Pathyjohns*Shelton StridersMV40xxxxxx93x931
975Josh Press*SMxxx93xxxx931
983Nurkan Drogruel*Shelton StridersSMxxxx92xxx921
983Steve Haskard*Kimberley & District StridersMV40xxx92xxxx921
983William Hirst*MV4092xxxxxxx921
986Adam Richold*MV5010x10xxxx71913
986Mark Brown*MV5010xxxx81xx912
986Nick Broad*Ashbourne Running ClubMV501081xxxxxx912
986Chris Evans*SMxx91xxxxx911
986Ed Ducker*Holme Pierrepont RCSMxxxxx91xx911
986Jon Mills*SMxxxxxx91x911
986Marcus Shukla*SM91xxxxxxx911
993David Harris*SMx90xxxxxx901
993Scott Ballinger*MV40xx90xxxxx901
993Stuart Madeley*MV40xxxxxxx90901
996Mark Stubbs*SMxx10x5910x10894
996Andy Lenton*Belper HarriersMV5019xxxx70xx892
996Josh Hyde*MU20xxxxxxx89891
996Nick White*Charnwood A CMV40xxxxx89xx891
996Richard Ellis*MV40xxxx89xxx891
1001Fraser Rose*SMxx88xxxxx881
1002Paul Godfrey*SMxx10xxxx77872
1002Mark James*SMxx87xxxxx871
1002Paul Harris*Mickleover Running ClubMU20xxx87xxxx871
1002Tom Gardener*SMx87xxxxxx871
1006Steve Gray*Derwent Runners (Derby)MV5010x1066xxxx863
1006Andrew Leeding*MV40xx10xxxx76862
1006Alexander Shepherd*SM86xxxxxxx861
1006Andy Henwood*SMxx86xxxxx861
1006David Howard*MV50x86xxxxxx861
1006Glen Weston*Kimberley & District StridersMV50xxx86xxxx861
1006Paul Dennis*Beeston ACMV50xxxxx86xx861
1013Dan Clark*MV40xx7510xxxx852
1013Darren Croft*SM10xxxx75xx852
1013David Warren*MV5010xxx75xxx852
1013Alex Oprych*SMxxxx85xxx851
1013John Bates*MV40xx85xxxxx851
1018Brian Scanlon*MV40x6410xxxx10843
1018Lewis Johnson*SM1074xxxxxx842
1018Matthew Walker*Holme Pierrepont RCSMxxxxxx84x841
1018Mike Thorne*SM84xxxxxxx841
1018Sean Thornton*MV40x84xxxxxx841
1023Chris Pattison*Derbyshire DynamosMV50xx10xxxx73832
1023Robert Scriven*North Derbyshire RCSM73x10xxxxx832
1023Jack Tymon*MU2083xxxxxxx831
1026William Askew*SM10xxx5210x10824
1026Ashley Payne*MV4010xxxxx72x822
1026Ben Bourne*SMxxxx82xxx821
1026Jon Chester*MV40xxxxxx82x821
1026Michael Dyer*SMx82xxxxxx821
1026Owen Shadick*SM82xxxxxxx821
1032Harry Trickey*Shelton StridersMU20xxx81xxxx811
1032Rob Baker*MV40xxx81xxxx811
1032Roy Hobson*Shelton StridersSMxx81xxxxx811
1032Sam Jago*SMxxxx81xxx811
1036Nathan Lucas*SMxxxxxx7010802
1036James Clark*MV50x80xxxxxx801
1038Andrew Lowe*MV4010x10xxxx59793
1038Damian Bieda*Thunder RunnersSM10xxx69xxx792
1038Aaran Fraser-Hitchen*SMxxxxx79xx791
1038Andy Steel*MV50x79xxxxxx791
1038Baz Swindell*Team Derby RunnerMV40xxx79xxxx791
1038Craig Tinker*SMxxxx79xxx791
1038Mats Jannebring*SMxxx79xxxx791
1038Neil Worthy*Ripley Running ClubMV4079xxxxxxx791
1038Stuart Newsome*MV40xx79xxxxx791
1047Andrew Wearden*Buxton ACMV40xx1010xxx58783
1047Lee Atter*MV40xx10xxxx68782
1047Deene Gardner*MV40xxxxxxx78781
1047Jason Denny*MV4078xxxxxxx781
1051Peter Groves*MV401067xxxxxx772
1051Martin Foster*Bournville HarriersMV60x77xxxxxx771
1051Paul Howard*SM77xxxxxxx771
1051Peter Woods*MV50xxxxxx77x771
1051Rob Gooch*Kimberley & District StridersMV50xxx77xxxx771
1051Rom Chambard*South Derbyshire Road RunnersSMxxx77xxxx771
1051Terry Fowler*Buxton ACMV50xxx77xxxx771
1058Bob Crockford*Long Eaton Running ClubMV60x29xx47xxx762
1058Neville Brown*MV50x76xxxxxx761
1058Phillip Mallon*SMxxxx76xxx761
1058Will Broad*SMxx76xxxxx761
1062Rob Higson*SM1065xxxxxx752
1062Steven Weston*North Derbyshire RCMV40xxx10x65xx752
1062Chris Williams*SMx75xxxxxx751
1065Will Barton*MV4064xxxxxx10742
1065Chris Layton*MV50xxxxxx74x741
1065Mark Barraclough*Holmfirth Harriers ACSMxxxxxxx74741
1065Steve Smith*Steel City Striders RCMV40xx74xxxxx741
1069Robin Thorne*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV50xxxxx105310733
1069Graham Whiteside*MV50xxxxxx73x731
1069Ryan Lester*MU20xxxx73xxx731
1069Shaun Arrowsmith*MV40x73xxxxxx731
1069Simon Kirk*Ilkeston Running ClubMV40xxxxx73xx731
1074Joseph Melbourne*Team Derby RunnerMV4010x10x42xx10724
1074Daniel Nelson*MV4060x12xxxxx722
1074Francis Boyer*MV40xx10x62xxx722
1074Damon Lester*MV50xxxx72xxx721
1074Jonathan Watkinson*SM72xxxxxxx721
1074Mark Stuart*MV40x72xxxxxx721
1074Steve Outten-Mann*MV40xxx72xxxx721
1081Paul Walsh*Derwent Runners (Derby)MV4010x1010xxx41714
1081Malcolm Procter*MV6010xxxxxx61712
1081Richard Green*Shelton StridersMV40xx1061xxxx712
1081Tim Whitehead*MV50xxxx61xx10712
1081Andy Land*Dragons Running Club (Sale)MV50xx71xxxxx711
1081Jake Bolstridge*MU20xxxxxx71x711
1081Michael Marshall*SM71xxxxxxx711
1088Tom Briggs*SM10401010xxxx704
1088Stephen North*MV40xx10xxxx60702
1088Andy Nash*Belper HarriersMV40xxx70xxxx701
1088Janos Vadas*SMxx70xxxxx701
1088John Brennan*Matlock Athletic ClubSMxxx70xxxx701
1088Paul Coxhead*SMxxxx70xxx701
1088Sanjay Chamund*SMxxxxxxx70701
1088Ted Parke*MU20xxx70xxxx701
1096Andrew Whitehill*SM33x36xxxxx692
1096Charlie Howe*MU2069xxxxxxx691
1098Jason Ford*MV40xx10xxx4810683
1098Mark Gray*Derwent Runners (Derby)MV60x21x37xxx10683
1098Peter Edwards*Heanor Running ClubSM68xxxxxxx681
1098Ross Layton*SMxxxxxx68x681
1098Sam Blackshaw*Clapham ChasersSMxx68xxxxx681
1098Thomas Ryan*SMxxxx68xxx681
1104Mick Colinese*MV60104710xxxxx673
1104Rob Donaldson*SM10x1047xxxx673
1104Keith Boxley*Birchfield HarriersMV40xx10xx57xx672
1104Richard Phillis*Ripley Running ClubMV40x5710xxxxx672
1104Paul Williams*SMxxxx67xxx671
1104Simon Tovey*MV4067xxxxxxx671
1104Stephen Wilson*Hatton DartsMV40xx67xxxxx671
1111Anthony Greenhough*Rolls Royce HarriersMV5010x10xxxx46663
1111Neil Rigby*Shelton StridersMV40xx1010xx46x663
1111Pat Naylor*MV4010x10x46xxx663
1111Richard Wells*MV401046xxxxx10663
1111Martin Renfrey*MV40xx10xxxx56662
1111Rob Laban*SMxxxx66xxx661
1117Malc Shakespeare*MV50xxxxxx5510652
1117Timothy Heapy*MV40xxx44x21xx652
1117Adrian Howlett*MV4065xxxxxxx651
1117Graham Hadfield*MV60xxxxxx65x651
1117Tim Moore*Ivanhoe RunnersMV40xxxxxxx65651
1117Tom Porritt*SMxxxx65xxx651
1123Richard Swallow*MV4010xxx44xx10643
1123David Senior*MV5010xxx54xxx642
1123Tim Standley*MV501054xxxxxx642
1123Mick Newman*MV40xxx64xxxx641
1123Robert Cox*Northbrook Athletic ClubMV50xxxxxxx64641
1123Steven Baker*SMxxxx64xxx641
1123William Malcolm Roberts*St Austell Running ClubMV60xx64xxxxx641
1130Antony Skaper*MV501053xxxxxx632
1130Daniel Ashcroft*Matlock Athletic ClubMV40xxxxx63xx631
1130Dave Howe*SMxxxxxxx63631
1130Kevin Pope*SM63xxxxxxx631
1134Seamus Power*MV4010x10xxxx42623
1134Baljit Shema*MV401052xxxxxx622
1134Tasso Gazis*Run LocalMV40xx10xx52xx622
1134Bill Phillips*Barrow RunnersMV60xxxxxx62x621
1134Guy Bamber*SM62xxxxxxx621
1134Ian Carson*Huub AcademyMV40x62xxxxxx621
1134William Pither*Hinckley Running ClubMV40xxxxxxx62621
1141Stephen Aynsley*Shelton StridersMV601016xx2510xx614
1141Paul Morley*SM10xxx41xx10613
1141Joseph Tabberer*SMx51xxxxx10612
1141Kevin Atton*SMxx10xx51xx612
1141Neil Woodcock*MV50xxxxxx5110612
1141Steve Clayton*MV40xxxx5110xx612
1141Ashley Tranter*MV40xxxxxx61x611
1141David Rutter*SMx61xxxxxx611
1141Neil Crummack*SMxx61xxxxx611
1150Dale Johnson*SM10xxx50xxx602
1150Adrian Milner*MV50xxxx60xxx601
1150Gary Towle*MV40xxxxx60xx601
1150Michael Monks*Redhill Road RunnersMV60xxxxxx60x601
1150Rob Jerome*Holme Pierrepont RCMV40xx60xxxxx601
1155Anthony Lomas*SM10x1039xxxx593
1155Darren Sheppard*Shelton StridersMV5010xx10x39xx593
1155Lee Marshall*MV4010xxxx49xx592
1155Mark Fisher*Team Derby RunnerSMxxxxx59xx591
1155Michael Roe*MV40xx59xxxxx591
1160Mark Taylor*MV4010xx10xx2810584
1160Mark Smith*MV40xx10xxxx48582
1160Michael White*SMx48xxxxx10582
1160Dennis Belbin*Matlock Athletic ClubMV40xxx58xxxx581
1160Jamie Cooper*Mickleover Running ClubSMxxx58xxxx581
1160Josh Outten-Mann*MU20xxx58xxxx581
1160Les Blackwell*MV60x58xxxxxx581
1160Oliver Tupman*SMxxxx58xxx581
1160Peter Johnston*MV40xxxxx58xx581
1160Roger Oakey*SMxxxxxx58x581
1160Stephen Davies*SMxx58xxxxx581
1171Dan Donovan*SM10xxxxxx47572
1171Harry Filon*SM57xxxxxxx571
1171Matthew Cox*SMxxxxxx57x571
1171Richard Woodward*Bedford Harriers ACSMxxxxxxx57571
1171Stuart Arbon*MV50xxxx57xxx571
1176Colin Lewis*Erewash Valley RCMV60xxxxx56xx561
1176Conrad Mason*MV40xxxxxx56x561
1176Gav Robinson*MV40xx56xxxxx561
1176Paul Rann*MV40xxxx56xxx561
1180David Bowler*MV4010x10xxxx35553
1180Sam Mann*MV5010x10xxx35x553
1180Stephen Beal*MV401035xxxxx10553
1180Andrew Walsh*SM10xx45xxxx552
1180Matt Kearns*MV401045xxxxxx552
1180Barry Gyte*Steel City Striders RCMV60xx55xxxxx551
1180Michael Butterley*Derby Athletic ClubMV60x55xxxxxx551
1180Robert Black*MV40xxxx55xxx551
1180Ross Condie*SM55xxxxxxx551
1180Steven Briddon*North Derbyshire RCMV40xxxxx55xx551
1180Stewart Hutton*SMxxx55xxxx551
1191Marc Kinch*Long Eaton Running ClubMV40xx10xxxx44542
1191Nicholas Noyes*Uttoxeter Road RunnersSMxxxxxxx54541
1191Tim Wade*Hatton DartsMV40xx54xxxxx541
1194Thomas Robinson*SMxx10xxx3310533
1194Dan Ashcroft*Matlock Athletic ClubMV40xxx53xxxx531
1194Daniel Gooch*Kimberley & District StridersSMxxxx53xxx531
1194Graham Abbott*MV4053xxxxxxx531
1198Scott Freeman*SMxx10x2210x10524
1198Chris Jones*SMxxxxxxx52521
1200Paul Massey*Team Derby RunnerMV60xx10xxx3110513
1200Roger Bolstridge*MV40xxxxxx4110512
1200Andrew Doodson*MV40xxx51xxxx511
1200Andrew Warden*SMxxxxxxx51511
1200Andy Orme*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV40xxx51xxxx511
1200David Ball*SM51xxxxxxx511
1200Frazer Kirk*SMxx51xxxxx511
1200Neil Rayson*Smalley Road RunnersMV40xxx51xxxx511
1200Richard Spencer*MV40xxx51xxxx511
1209Ian Atkinson*MV4010xxxxxx40502
1209Adam Ash*MV40xx50xxxxx501
1209Jonathon Bew*SM50xxxxxxx501
1209Mike Edwards*Kingston AC And Poly HarriersMV50xxxxxx50x501
1209Sam Barfield*Beeston ACSMxxxxx50xx501
1214Paul Williams*SMx39xxx10xx492
1214Thomas Kyte*SMxxxx39xx10492
1214John Finn*MV5049xxxxxxx491
1214Jonny Frawley*SMxx49xxxxx491
1214Nigel Bircumshaw*MV50xxxx49xxx491
1214Paul Mitchell*MV40x49xxxxxx491
1220Andrew Clark*MV60xxxxx1038x482
1220Andy Parry*Team Derby RunnerSMxx1038xxxx482
1220Darren Carlile*SMxx48xxxxx481
1220Ray Draycott*Shepshed Running ClubMV60xxxx48xxx481
1224Martin Braithwaite*MV4010xxx27xx10473
1224John Maddock*Belper HarriersMV50x37x10xxxx472
1224Richard Millward*Hatton DartsMV60xx10xxx37x472
1224Mick Tuckwood*MV50xxxxxx47x471
1224Niteen Sawant*Wellingborough & District ACMV40xxxxx47xx471
1224Sean Hopkins*SM47xxxxxxx471
1230Matthew Jackson*SM36x10xxxxx462
1230Richard Berry*Long Eaton Running ClubMV40xx10xxxx36462
1230Richard Henshaw*MV401036xxxxxx462
1230Anthony Speight*SMxx46xxxxx461
1230Joe Freeman*SMxxxxx46xx461
1230Matthew Knighton*SM46xxxxxxx461
1236Lee Chambers*SM101510xxxx10454
1236Terry Brooks*MV6010x10xx1015x454
1236Ralph Cooper*SM45xxxxxxx451
1236Rob Dinaldson*SMxxxxxxx45451
1240Matt Smith*MV4010x34xxxxx442
1240Ben Hodge*SM44xxxxxxx441
1240Joe Martin*MV40x44xxxxxx441
1240Jonas Christensen*SMxx44xxxxx441
1240Sam Marsh*SMxxxxxx44x441
1245Aaron Pears*Smalley Road RunnersMV4010x10x23xxx433
1245Vaughan Morris*Long Eaton Running ClubMV60x33xxx10xx432
1245Andrew Feurtado*MV50x43xxxxxx431
1245Carl Wingfield*SM43xxxxxxx431
1245Chris Ball*SMxxxxxx43x431
1245James Fox*SMxx43xxxxx431
1245Kevin Reynolds*Saltwell HarriersSMxxxxx43xx431
1245Tom Wearing*SMxxxx43xxx431
1253Andrew Paton*MV50xxxxx1032x422
1253Chris Pooley*Shelton StridersMV50xxx42xxxx421
1253Darren Smart*Long Eaton Running ClubMV40xxxxxx42x421
1253Dave Turvey*SM42xxxxxxx421
1253Tom Davies*Holme Pierrepont RCSMxx42xxxxx421
1253Tommy Harlow*SMx42xxxxxx421
1259Ian Bensley*SMxxx10xxx31412
1259Zafar Nicod*MV401031xxxxxx412
1259John Wintle*SMxx41xxxxx411
1259Matthew Hammond*SMx41xxxxxx411
1259Tristan Cooper*SM41xxxxxxx411
1264Connor Preston*SM10x10xx10x10404
1264Dave Farnsworth*SMxx10xx101010404
1264Dave Nunn*Shelton StridersSM10x1010x10xx404
1264David Pendlebury*MV5010x1010xxx10404
1264Dean Osborne*Team Derby RunnerMV4010x10x1010xx404
1264Gerry Mayfield*Shelton StridersMV60xx10xx101010404
1264Jake Richardson*Mickleover Running ClubSM10x10xx10x10404
1264Lee Francis*SM10x1010xxx10404
1264Lee Meakin*MV4010x10xxx1010404
1264Mark Woodings*MV5010x10xx10x10404
1264Neil Worth*Team Derby RunnerMV5010x10xx10x10404
1264Paul Dean*SM10xx10x10x10404
1264Julian Bloor*MV4010x1020xxxx403
1264Chris Gilmore*MV40x3010xxxxx402
1264Peter Jopp*SM10xxxxxx30402
1264Shaun Borrill*MV50xxxxx1030x402
1264Ted Phillips*MU2030x10xxxxx402
1264David Twells*MV40xxxxxx40x401
1264James Ward*MV5040xxxxxxx401
1283Martyn Jennings-Temple*SMxx10xx29xx392
1283Terence Haysom*MV5010xxx29xxx392
1283Darryl Mason*SMxxxxxxx39391
1283Paul Frith*SMxx39xxxxx391
1283Ryan Molloy*SMxxxxxx39x391
1288Adam Potts*SM1018xxx10xx383
1288Alex Dalgleish*SMxxxxxxx38381
1288Chris Potts*SMxx38xxxxx381
1288David Adams*MV50xxxxx38xx381
1292David Mason*SM10x10xxxx17373
1292Zak Goodwin*MV4010x10x17xxx373
1292Peter Dilley*MV60xxxxx1027x372
1292Adam Lowerson*Rolls Royce HarriersMV40xxxx37xxx371
1292Dean Osbourne*Team Derby RunnerMV40xxx37xxxx371
1292Gary Tomlinson*SM37xxxxxxx371
1292Paul Weston*Rugeley RunnersMV40xxxxxxx37371
1299Ian Hartshorne*MV5010xx10xxx16363
1299Tom Fleming*SMxx10xxx1610363
1299Richard Elwen*MV5010xxx26xxx362
1299Peter Battison*MV50xxxxx36xx361
1303Neil Wilson*Derwent Runners (Derby)MV40xxxxx10x25352
1303Jordan Brierley*SMxxxxx35xx351
1303Lee Smith*SMxxxx35xxx351
1303Nick Sime*MV5035xxxxxxx351
1303Stu Haughton*MV40xx35xxxxx351
1308Peter Godolphin*SM10x10xx14xx343
1308Raymond Randall*MV4010xxxx10x14343
1308John Press*Derwent Runners (Derby)SMxxxx2410xx342
1308Paul Carberry*Sphinx ACMV40xx10xxxx24342
1308Peter Stokes*SMx24x10xxxx342
1308Andy Eggleton*MV40xxxxxxx34341
1308David Feely*Ilkeston Running ClubSMxxx34xxxx341
1308Leon Mrvik*SMxxxxx34xx341
1308Philip Sharpe*Chesapeake Road RunnersMV60x34xxxxxx341
1317Kristian Rodgers*SM10x23xxxxx332
1317Ed Godber*Belper HarriersSMxxxxx33xx331
1317Liam Good*SMxxx33xxxx331
1317Steve Leafe*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV50xxx33xxxx331
1321Mike Warrener*MV4010xxxxxx22322
1321Andy Greenhalgh*MV40xx32xxxxx321
1321Craig Heathcote*Wingerworth WobblersSMxxxxxxx32321
1321Didzis Zeltins*SM32xxxxxxx321
1321Michael Read*MV60xxxxx32xx321
1326Mark Sutherland*SM101110xxxxx313
1326Paul Wood*Sinfin Running ClubSMx101011xxxx313
1326Michael Brooks*Corby ACSMxx1021xxxx312
1326Victor Joyce*MV40xx10xxxx21312
1326Hailen Kaneman*SMxxxx31xxx311
1326Peter Brown*Steel City Striders RCMV50xx31xxxxx311
1326Richard Curtis*SM31xxxxxxx311
1333Adam Govan*SM10x10xx10xx303
1333Andis Ozols*SM10x10xxxx10303
1333Andrew Daddy*MV4010x10xxxx10303
1333Antony Bolton*SM10x10xx10xx303
1333Barry Boole*Sinfin Running ClubMV60x10x1010xxx303
1333Bupendra Parmar*Ripley Running ClubMV5010x10xx10xx303
1333Byron Read*MV5010xx10x10xx303
1333Caine Scott-Mullen*Derwent Runners (Derby)SMxx101010xxx303
1333Chris Chambers*MV40xx10xx10x10303
1333Chris Hunt*SMxx1010x10xx303
1333Chris Jubb*MV60xx10xx10x10303
1333Chris Neale*MV4010x10xxxx10303
1333Dave Keegan*Shelton StridersSM10xx10xx10x303
1333Dave Turley*Shelton StridersMV50xx1010xx10x303
1333Dave Williams*Shelton StridersSM10x1010xxxx303
1333David Spencer*Midland Masters ACMV4010x10xxxx10303
1333Gary Reece*MV5010x10xxxx10303
1333Ian Porter*Mickleover Running ClubMV4010x10xxxx10303
1333Jamie Sircom*Halesowen ACCMV4010x10xxxx10303
1333Joseph Showler*SM10xx10xxx10303
1333Karl Smith*Ivanhoe RunnersSMxx10xx10x10303
1333Martin Weir*Team Derby RunnerSM10xx10xxx10303
1333Matthew Mousley*SMxx10xx10x10303
1333Neil Griffiths*SM10x10xxxx10303
1333Nicholas Clarke*Notts ACMV4010x10xx10xx303
1333Nick Ramsden*SMxx10xx10x10303
1333Nick Riggott*MV4010x10xxxx10303
1333Nik Moseley*MV4010x10xxxx10303
1333Paul Hopkin*MV5010x1010xxxx303
1333Paul Tomlinson*MV6010xxxx10x10303
1333Paul Webster*Shelton StridersSMxx10xx1010x303
1333Pete Meeks*SM10xx10xxx10303
1333Peter Stevenson*Redhill Road RunnersMV40xx10xx10x10303
1333Richard Apaya*Chesapeake Road RunnersMV4010x1010xxxx303
1333Richard Record*Sinfin Running ClubSM1010x10xxxx303
1333Rick Physick*MV5010x10xx10xx303
1333Ross Poyzer*MV40xxx10x10x10303
1333Russell Belfield*SMxx10xx10x10303
1333Sean Price*SMxx10xx10x10303
1333Stephen Rose*SMxx10xx10x10303
1333Steve Cartwright*Shelton StridersMV40xx10xx1010x303
1333Steve Webster*SMxx1010x10xx303
1333Steven Bateman*SM1010x10xxxx303
1333Tim Richards*MV4010x10xxxx10303
1333Tony Evans*MV60xx1010x10xx303
1333Craig Chamberlain*SM20x10xxxxx302
1333Peter Gamble*MV601020xxxxxx302
1333Dave Hayden*Derwent Runners (Derby)SMxxx30xxxx301
1333Glenn Riches*MV40xx30xxxxx301
1333Tim Nicolls*SMxxxx30xxx301
1383Stuart Johnstone*SM1019xxxxxx292
1383Amaris Alice*Shelton StridersSMxxxxxx29x291
1383Andy Bradley*Ripley Running ClubMV60xxx29xxxx291
1383Andy Hodkin*Matlock Athletic ClubMV50xxx29xxxx291
1383Antony Dietz*SM29xxxxxxx291
1383John Lamb*MV40xx29xxxxx291
1383Martin Bates*MV40xxxxxxx29291
1390Christopher Jones*SM10xxx18xxx282
1390Michael Dudley*SM10xxxxxx18282
1390Richard Price*SM18x10xxxxx282
1390Ian Macnamee*Erewash Valley RCMV40xxxxx28xx281
1390Paul Burrows*Cherwell Runners & JoggersMV50xxxxxxx28281
1390Pete Dilley*Chesapeake Road RunnersMV60xxxx28xxx281
1390Simon Allaway*SM28xxxxxxx281
1397Paul Nicholls*SM17xx10xxxx272
1397Andrew Wilcockson*MV40xxxxx27xx271
1397Kota Kitamura*MV40xx27xxxxx271
1397Oliver Marval*MU20xxx27xxxx271
1397Simon Hancox*MV40xxxxxxx27271
1397Simon Kennedy*Smalley Road RunnersMV40x27xxxxxx271
1403Jonathan Evans*SM10xxx16xxx262
1403Richard Hick*Team Derby RunnerMV4016x10xxxxx262
1403Andrew Mcelhone*MV40xxxxxxx26261
1403Carl Walker*MV50xx26xxxxx261
1403Darren Radford*SMx26xxxxxx261
1403David Procter*MV4026xxxxxxx261
1403Gareth Walker*MV40xxxxx26xx261
1403Joe McNulty*Mickleover Running ClubSMxxx26xxxx261
1403Laurence Worn*SMxxxxxx26x261
1403Tom Wheatley*Ilkeston Running ClubSMxxx26xxxx261
1413Paul Johnson*MV6010xxxx15xx252
1413Alex Jones*SM25xxxxxxx251
1413Andrew Hoggard*SMxx25xxxxx251
1413Anthony Cameron*Huub AcademySMx25xxxxxx251
1413Nick Kyme*SMxxxxx25xx251
1418Alex Couldron*SMxxx24xxxx241
1418Darren Dodsley*Kimberley & District StridersMV40xxx24xxxx241
1418Simon Wright*MV40xxx24xxxx241
1421Paul Gosden*Derbyshire DynamosMV5010xxxxx13x232
1421Kevin Fairburn*MV50xxxxxx23x231
1421Luke Ashburner*SM23xxxxxxx231
1421Richard Mitson*Notts ACMV40xxxxx23xx231
1425john goodwin*MV50xxxxxx1210222
1425Josh Murphy*SM22xxxxxxx221
1427Davide Bernardi*SMxx10xxxx11212
1427Shane Yates*MV4010xxxxx11x212
1427Ben Salway*SMxx21xxxxx211
1427Jamie Scott*SMxxxx21xxx211
1431Aaron Taylor*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Adam Stapleford*SMxx10xxxx10202
1431Adam Wheldon*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Adey Greaves*SM10xxxxxx10202
1431Alan Clarke*SM10xxxx10xx202
1431Alan Crocker*MV40xx10xx10xx202
1431Alan Deakin*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Alan Morton*MV601010xxxxxx202
1431Alastair Boyd*Shelton StridersSM10x10xxxxx202
1431Alex Mundell*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Alistair Guralczyk*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Andrew Foulds*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Andrew Johnston*MV4010xxxxxx10202
1431Andrew Nash*Belper HarriersSM10x10xxxxx202
1431Andrew Parker*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Andrew Pownall*MV40xx10xxxx10202
1431Andrew Robinson*SMxx10xx10xx202
1431Andrew Wisson*MV5010x10xxxxx202
1431Andy Burrows*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Andy Holden*Shelton StridersSM10x10xxxxx202
1431Andy Ilsley*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Andy Macalister*Belper HarriersMV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Andy Roe*SMxx10xxxx10202
1431Andy Tidmarsh*Derwent Runners (Derby)SMxxx10xxx10202
1431Anthony Wright*MV40xx10xx10xx202
1431Arran Smith*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Ashley Hopwell*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Baasit Siddiqui*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Bailey Carter*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Balwinderpal Johal*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Barry Dias*MV4010xx10xxxx202
1431Barry Stone*MV5010x10xxxxx202
1431Ben Ayres*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Ben Choy*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Ben Smyth*Ilkeston Running ClubSM10x10xxxxx202
1431Ben Starbuck*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Bob Fuller*MV50xx10xxxx10202
1431Brendon Redgate*MV40xx10xxxx10202
1431Brett Adul*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Brian Ainsworth*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Brian McGrath*MV40xxxxx10x10202
1431Callum Cox*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Callum Milne*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Carl Hughes*Heanor Running ClubMV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Carl Stone*UKnetrunner.co.UKMV5010xxxxxx10202
1431Chezney Harris*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Chris Cotton*Heanor Running ClubSM10xx10xxxx202
1431Chris Hopkinson*Shelton StridersMV60xxxx10x10x202
1431Chris Simpson*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Chris Stenson*MV40xx10xxxx10202
1431Christian Somers*MV4010xx10xxxx202
1431Christopher Hodgetts*MV5010x10xxxxx202
1431Christopher Sewter*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Ciaran Johnson*MU20xxxxx10x10202
1431Clive Hannaford*MV5010x10xxxxx202
1431Colin Browne*MV40xx10xxxx10202
1431Colin Smith*Team Derby RunnerMV4010xx10xxxx202
1431Craig Lee*Beaumont RCMV40xx10xxxx10202
1431Craig Wragg*MV40xx1010xxxx202
1431Dale Barber*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Damien Mcparland*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Dan Dreese*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Dan Moult*SM10xxxxxx10202
1431Dan Smedley*SMxx10xxxx10202
1431Daniel Brooks*SMxx1010xxxx202
1431Daniel Butcher*SMxxxxx10x10202
1431Daniel Smith*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Danny Murphy*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Darren Allen*SMxx10xxxx10202
1431Darren Hackett*MV40xx10xx10xx202
1431Darren Hayes*MV40xx1010xxxx202
1431Darren Jackson*MV4010xxxx10xx202
1431Darren Lawson*MV40xx10xxxx10202
1431Darren Wilson*Team Derby RunnerMV40xx10xxxx10202
1431David Baines*Hermitage HarriersMV5010x10xxxxx202
1431David Bland*Holme Pierrepont RCMV6010xxxx10xx202
1431David Bradbrook*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431David Brown*SMxx10xx10xx202
1431David Caulton*Team Derby RunnerMV40xxx10x10xx202
1431David Henton*Heanor Running ClubMV4010x10xxxxx202
1431David James*MV6010xxxxxx10202
1431David Keegan*Shelton StridersMV60xxxxx10x10202
1431David Lunn*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV5010xxxxxx10202
1431David Marshall*MV6010xxxxxx10202
1431David Pearson*MV50xx10xxxx10202
1431David Rose*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431David Shoesmith*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431David Sims*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431David Stevens*SMxx10xxxx10202
1431David Stone*MV5010xxxxxx10202
1431Dean Batchelor*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Denney Lau*North Derbyshire RCSMxx1010xxxx202
1431Duncan Craft*MV5010x10xxxxx202
1431Eamonn Griffin*MV5010xxxxxx10202
1431Ed Watkins*Team Derby RunnerSMxx10xxxx10202
1431Francis Connolly*MV40xxxxx10x10202
1431Frank Thompson*MV40xx10xxxx10202
1431Fraser Thompson*Long Eaton Running ClubMV5010xxxx10xx202
1431Gareth Clarke*MV4010xxxx10xx202
1431Gareth Simpson*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Gary Robinson*MV5010xxxx10xx202
1431Gary Sanders*MV4010xx10xxxx202
1431Gavin Wilkinson*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Geoff Clarke*MV6010xxxx10xx202
1431Geoff Rowlands*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431George Murphy*City Of Hull ACSMxx10xxxx10202
1431George Skaper*MV5010x10xxxxx202
1431Glen Harbord*Team Derby RunnerMV50xx10xx10xx202
1431Gordon Fenwick*MV4010xxxxxx10202
1431Graham Aram*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Graham Chuck*SM10xx10xxxx202
1431Graham Donald*Shelton StridersMV50xx10xxx10x202
1431Harry Gascoigne*SMxx10xxxx10202
1431Hugh Balmer*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Ian Cousins*SMxx10xxxx10202
1431Ian Hallam*MV50xx10xxxx10202
1431Ian Hawley*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Ian Jarvis*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Ian Phelps*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Ian Salt*Heanor Running ClubMV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Ian Williams*MV4010xxxx10xx202
1431Ian Winterton*Shelton StridersSM10x10xxxxx202
1431Ioan Price*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Jack Lindsay*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Jack Rhodes*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Jacob Hawker*SM10xxxxxx10202
1431Jake Barnes*SM10xxxxxx10202
1431James Allen*MV4010xxxx10xx202
1431James Anderson*SM10xx10xxxx202
1431James Cox*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431James Garman*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431James Halford*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431James Hyslop*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431James Mallett*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431James Naughton*SM10xx10xxxx202
1431James Partington*SM10xxxxxx10202
1431James Rees*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Jamie Bonser*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Jamie Linney*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Jamie Reavey*MV4010xxxx10xx202
1431Jason Burnett*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Joe Gooding*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Joe O'Donnell*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Joe Perch*MU2010x10xxxxx202
1431Joe Rhodes*SMxx10xxxx10202
1431Joel Williams*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431John Florio*MV40xx10xxxx10202
1431John Moxham*MV5010xxxx10xx202
1431John Oleshko*Long Eaton Running ClubMV5010x10xxxxx202
1431John Sheil*Sinfin Running ClubMV40xx1010xxxx202
1431John Stevenson*SM10xxxx10xx202
1431John Vardy*MV5010x10xxxxx202
1431John Widdowson*SM10xxxxxx10202
1431Jon Cowley*Shelton StridersSM10xx10xxxx202
1431Jon West*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Jonathan Harris*SMxx10xx10xx202
1431Jonty Norris*SMxxxxx10x10202
1431Jordan Harby*SMxx10xxxx10202
1431Jordan Low*SM10xxxxxx10202
1431Joseph Tomlinson*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Julian Beaney*MV4010xxxxxx10202
1431Julian Smith*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Kallan Keenan*SM10xxxx10xx202
1431Karl Gibson*SM10xxxxxx10202
1431Karl Gunn*MV4010xxxxxx10202
1431Karl Robinson*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Karl Salt*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Kasim Mahmood*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Kev Barry*Long Eaton Running ClubSMxx10xxxx10202
1431Kev Harrell*SMxx10xxxx10202
1431Kev White*Derwent Runners (Derby)SMxx10xxxx10202
1431Kevin Eagles*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Kevin Stackhouse*MV5010x10xxxxx202
1431Kevin White*Derwent Runners (Derby)SMxxx10x10xx202
1431Kieran Aldridge*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Kyle Beaumont*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Kyle Winkinis*SM10xxxx10xx202
1431Laurence Reynolds*MV40xx10xxxx10202
1431Lee Edwards*MV50xx10xxxx10202
1431Lee Hazelwood*Phoenix StridersMV5010x10xxxxx202
1431Lee Hutchinson*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Lee Mason*MV40xx10xxxx10202
1431Lee Mclaughlin*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Lee Robinson*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Leonard Foulk*Belper HarriersMV5010x10xxxxx202
1431Lewis O'Grady*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Liam Bend*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Lloyd Hughes*SM10xxxxxx10202
1431Lucas Horsley*MU2010xx10xxxx202
1431Luke Wilkinson*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Lyndon Malley*MV6010xx10xxxx202
1431Malcolm Ray*MV6010xx10xxxx202
1431Marcin Wolano*SMxx10xx10xx202
1431Marek Hyde*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Mark Bentley*SMxxxxx10x10202
1431Mark Britland*MV40xx1010xxxx202
1431Mark Brownlee*MV40xxx10x10xx202
1431Mark Burton*SM10xx10xxxx202
1431Mark Henchcliff*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Mark Jepson*Long Eaton Running ClubSMxxxxx10x10202
1431Mark Johnson*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Mark Murkin*South Derbyshire Road RunnersSM10xx10xxxx202
1431Mark Page*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Mark Ransom*MV40xxxxx10x10202
1431Mark Scott*MV50xx10xxxx10202
1431Mark Ventress*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Martin Hind*MV40xxxxx10x10202
1431Martin Ward*MV50xx10xxxx10202
1431Martyn Miller*MV5010xxxx10xx202
1431Matt Dowling*SMxx10xxxx10202
1431Matt Guest*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Matt Quince-Fleming*MV40xx10xxxx10202
1431Matthew Kelly*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Michael Glancy*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Michael Isaac*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Michael Lambert*MV50xx10xxxx10202
1431Michael Staines*MV60xx10xx10xx202
1431Michael Thornton*MV50xx10xx10xx202
1431Nathan Burton*SM10xx10xxxx202
1431Nathan Wateridge*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Neil Cox*MV5010xxxxxx10202
1431Neil Cutts*MV4010xxxxxx10202
1431Nick Hall*SMxx10xx10xx202
1431Nigel Tissington*MV6010xx10xxxx202
1431Nik Richardson*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Paul Atkins*SM10xxxx10xx202
1431Paul Brittle*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Paul Comis*MV4010xxxxxx10202
1431Paul Fenton*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Paul Fowler*MV5010x10xxxxx202
1431Paul Garton*MV40xx10xx10xx202
1431Paul Margett*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Paul Martin*MV5010x10xxxxx202
1431Paul Prince*MV40xx10xxxx10202
1431Paul Stacey*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Paul Stevenson*Sinfin Running ClubSMx10xxxxx10202
1431Paul Young*MV40xx1010xxxx202
1431Peter Roe*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Peter Starr*Erewash Valley RCSMxx10xxxx10202
1431Peter Taft*MV5010xxxxxx10202
1431Peter Tonge*SMxx10xx10xx202
1431Phil Butt*Belper HarriersMV5010x10xxxxx202
1431Philip Joy*MV4010xx10xxxx202
1431Philip Standen*MV5010xxxx10xx202
1431Ray Randall*Smalley Road RunnersMV40xx1010xxxx202
1431Ray Udall*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV60xx10xx10xx202
1431Richard Bartles*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Richard Best*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Richard Bourne*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Richard Coulson*MV4010xxxxxx10202
1431Richard Garner*MV5010xxxx10xx202
1431Richard Hustwayte*MV4010xx10xxxx202
1431Richard Jones*MV5010x10xxxxx202
1431Richard Tomlinson*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Rob Freeman*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Rob Jefferies*Team Derby RunnerSMxxx1010xxx202
1431Robert Kirk*SMxxxxx10x10202
1431Robert Payne*SMxx10xxxx10202
1431Robert Softley*Chesapeake Road RunnersSMxx1010xxxx202
1431Robert Wattam*MV40xxxxx10x10202
1431Robin Barker*MV5010xxxxxx10202
1431Roger Cowling*SM10xxxxxx10202
1431Roger Wilson*Sinfin Running ClubMV50xxx10x10xx202
1431Roland Hyett*MV5010xxxx10xx202
1431Russell Masters*SM10xxxxxx10202
1431Ryan Brown*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Sam Cruchley*SMxx10xx10xx202
1431Sam Sanders*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Scott Sloan*SM10xxxxxx10202
1431Sean Clifford*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Shane Horsley*MV40xx1010xxxx202
1431Shaun Fairbrother*MV40xx10xxxx10202
1431Simon Brown*MV4010xxxxxx10202
1431Simon Dunmore*MV4010xxxxxx10202
1431Simon Hemmings*MV5010x10xxxxx202
1431Simon Manchester*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Simon States*MV5010x10xxxxx202
1431Simon Taylor*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Simon Thorne*MV4010xxxxxx10202
1431Simon Ward*MV40xx1010xxxx202
1431Stephen Maundrell*SMxx10xx10xx202
1431Stephen Roome*SMxx10xx10xx202
1431Stephen Tunstall*MV5010x10xxxxx202
1431Stephen Wells*Shelton StridersSMxx10xx10xx202
1431Steve Aynsley*Shelton StridersMV60xxx10xx10x202
1431Steve Baxter*Shelton StridersMV50xxx10xx10x202
1431Steve Case*MV6010x10xxxxx202
1431Steve Cooke*MV6010x10xxxxx202
1431Steve Dawson*MV5010xxxx10xx202
1431Steve Exley*MV50xx10xxxx10202
1431Steve Ginno*MV4010xxxxxx10202
1431Steve Groves*MV6010xxxx10xx202
1431Steve Lane*MV5010x10xxxxx202
1431Steve Pilkington*Vegan Runners UKMV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Steven Doran*Smalley Road RunnersMV40xx10xxxx10202
1431Steven Green*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Stewart Clare*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Stuart Mason*MV5010xx10xxxx202
1431Stuart Mccletchie*MV4010xxxxxx10202
1431Suky Bharth*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Tendai Ngwerume*SMxx1010xxxx202
1431Tim Richardson*Mansfield HarriersMV50xx10xx10xx202
1431Timothy Drinkall*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Tom Allen*SMxx10xxxx10202
1431Tom Batterbee*SMxxxxx10x10202
1431Tom Nayler*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Tom Whittamore*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Tom Wright*MU2010x10xxxxx202
1431Toni Gibiino*MV4010xxxxxx10202
1431Tony Glanville*Team Derby RunnerMV50xx10xxxx10202
1431Travis Lawson*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Vangous Kiano*MV4010xxxx10xx202
1431Wayne Archer*SM10x10xxxxx202
1431Wayne Smith*MV4010x10xxxxx202
1431Wayne Stanley*MV4010xxxx10xx202
1431Wayne Yearwood*Ripley Running ClubMV5010x10xxxxx202
1431William Maskery*SMxx10xxxx10202
1431William Matthews*Team Derby RunnerSMxx10x10xxx202
1431Andy Barker*MV40xxxxxxx20201
1431Kev Wright*Ivanhoe RunnersMV50xxxx20xxx201
1751Harry Salisbury*MU20xxx19xxxx191
1751Matt Powell*Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubSMxx19xxxxx191
1751Nick Bates*Derwent Runners (Derby)MV50xxx19xxxx191
1751Roger Pullen*Team Anstey Amblers and RunnersMV60xxxx19xxx191
1751Stephen Hutsby*MV40xxxxx19xx191
1751Steve Bainbrigge*MV40xxx19xxxx191
1757Andy Gray*MV40xx18xxxxx181
1757Dennis Holmes*Ripley Running ClubMV50xxxxx18xx181
1757Eamon Hughes*Shelton StridersMV50xxxxxx18x181
1760Anthony Beardmore*MV40xx17xxxxx171
1760Paul Gray*SMxxxxxx17x171
1762Kieron Casey*MV50xxxxx16xx161
1762Raj Srinivasa*SMxxx16xxxx161
1764Gareth Stoddart*Derwent Runners (Derby)MV50xxxx15xxx151
1764Gethin Cartledge*SMxx15xxxxx151
1764Paul Corton*MV50xxxxxxx15151
1764Tom Chapman*SM15xxxxxxx151
1768Ben Turner*SMxxxx14xxx141
1768Derek Brailsford*MV60xxxxxx14x141
1768Michael George*MV60x14xxxxxx141
1771Craig Dyche*SM13xxxxxxx131
1771Jimmy Dutton*SMxx13xxxxx131
1771Lewis Gray*SMxxxx13xxx131
1771Mark McCausland*SMxxx13xxxx131
1771Neil Walker*Formula One Circuit CrewMV40xxxxxxx13131
1776James Bowles*SMx12xxxxxx121
1777Andrew Skelton*SM11xxxxxxx111
1777Gary Fox*Beeston ACMV40xx11xxxxx111
1779Abdel-Rahman Hassan*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Abdi Yusaf*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Adam Ashton*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Adam Bednall*MV40xxxxxxx10101
1779Adam Bruch*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Adam Cain*MU2010xxxxxxx101
1779Adam Carpenter*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Adam Chamberlain*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Adam Comerford*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Adam Cooper*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Adam Crawford*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Adam Daly*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Adam Dilks*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Adam Dovey*Wigston Phoenix RCMV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Adam Emson*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Adam Foster*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Adam Hill*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Adam Howell*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Adam Jablonski*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Adam Jennings*MU2010xxxxxxx101
1779Adam Jones*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Adam Joyce*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Adam Melton*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Adam Mewis*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Adam Monaghan*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Adam Powell*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Adam Prokopiw*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Adam Redford*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Adam Simpson*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Adam Sinfield*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Adam Slaney*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Adam Spence*SMxxx10xxxx101
1779Adam Swienczek*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Adam Tomkins*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Adam Vygus*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Adam Ward*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Adam Wixey*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Adam Wood*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Adam Young*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Adie Kirkham*BadgersMV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Adrian Groves*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Adrian Hindle*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Adrian Leigh*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Adrian Marriott*Kimberworth StridersMV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Adrian Nathan*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Adrian Pruchnicki*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Adrian Shore*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Adrian Wilson*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Agnius Pranka*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Aidan Bishop*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Aidan Smith*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Aidan Whitelaw*Derwent Runners (Derby)SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Aj Maiden*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Ajay Kale*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Ajeet Sanghera*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Ajoy Sarkar*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Alaistair Ross Bennett*MV40xxx10xxxx101
1779Alan Argyle*BadgersMV60xx10xxxxx101
1779Alan Browne*North Derbyshire RCMV60xx10xxxxx101
1779Alan Fawkner*MV50xxxxx10xx101
1779Alan Mcmahon*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alan Miles*Lichfield Running ClubMV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Alan Percival*Hermitage HarriersMV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Alan Quinby*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Alan Sargeant*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Alan Sharpe*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alan Simpson*MV6010xxxxxxx101
1779Alan Stone*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Alan Thompson*MV6010xxxxxxx101
1779Alan Tonks*MV40xxxxx10xx101
1779Alan Wilkinson*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Alastair Thornton*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Alberto Guijarro Rodriguez*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Alex Barker*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alex Bonsall*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alex Bradbury*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Alex Brown*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Alex Chappell*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Alex Clemmitt*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Alex Coldron*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alex Cureton*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alex Dengate*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alex Dowling*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Alex Fraser*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alex Goff*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alex Hacking*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Alex Hodges*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alex Ingram*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alex Johnson*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Alex Langridge*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alex Lucic*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Alex Milne*Kimberley & District StridersMV40xxx10xxxx101
1779Alex Minion*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alex Nightingale*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Alex Williamson*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alexander Johnstone*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alexander Mason*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alexander Mee*MU20xx10xxxxx101
1779Ali Cherni*MV40xxxxxxx10101
1779Alistair Bagnell*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alistair Bell*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Alistair Hitchman*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alistair Wolff*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Allan Bloor*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Allan Eley*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Allan Nickson*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Allan Sherwood*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Allen Warren*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Aller Dawlat*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Allesandro Ninfa*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Alun Gadd*MV40xxxxx10xx101
1779Alyson Woodcock*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Amapreet Mann*MU2010xxxxxxx101
1779Amit Visrolia*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrea Cino*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrea Warden*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Aberdeen*SMxxxxx10xx101
1779Andrew Allen*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Allsop*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Armstrong*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Ball*North Derbyshire RCMV40xxxxx10xx101
1779Andrew Ballard*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Beresford*SMxxxxx10xx101
1779Andrew Bishop*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Bishop1*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Blair*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Bostock*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Andrew Boulton*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Andrew Bowler*SMxxxxx10xx101
1779Andrew Boyar*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Briggs*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Brooks*MV40xxxxx10xx101
1779Andrew Brown*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Brundish*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Burgess*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Burnham*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Burton*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Campbell*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Case*Belper HarriersMV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Caseley*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Cassidy*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Clarke*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Cochrane*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Cresdee*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Dainty*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Dawkins*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Dean*Derwent Runners (Derby)SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Andrew Dickson*SMxxx10xxxx101
1779Andrew Edmonds*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Evans*MV40xxxxxxx10101
1779Andrew Findlay*Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics ClubMV60xx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Ford*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Garden*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Ginns*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Godfrey*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Goodall*MV50xxxxx10xx101
1779Andrew Greatorex*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Greaves*MV40xxxxxxx10101
1779Andrew Gregory*MV40xxxxxxx10101
1779Andrew Hall*North Derbyshire RCSM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Halliday*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Hefford*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Holmes*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Holt*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Howard*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Jakubiak*MV40xxxxx10xx101
1779Andrew Knight*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Long*MV40xxxxxxx10101
1779Andrew Lord*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Lorentz*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Lumsden*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Lundy*Team Anstey Amblers and RunnersMV50xxxxxxx10101
1779Andrew Maher*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Margett*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Marlow*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Melladay*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Miles*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Miller*Wolverhampton & BilstonMV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Mullineux*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Nicklin*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew North*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Oakes*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Parkin*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Partridge*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Redfern*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Rowan*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Ryans*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Sayers*Shelton StridersSM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Scott*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Simpson*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Smith1*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Smithurst*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Softley*Chesapeake Road RunnersMV50xxx10xxxx101
1779Andrew Stubbs*Belper HarriersSMxxx10xxxx101
1779Andrew Taylor*MV50xxxxx10xx101
1779Andrew Turner*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Turnet*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Viaene*Smalley Road RunnersMV40xxx10xxxx101
1779Andrew Wall*MV40xxxxx10xx101
1779Andrew Warren*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew White*Hydro HarriersMV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Whitfield*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Andrew Wild*MV40xxxxxxx10101
1779Andrew Williams*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andrew Woodcock*MV50xxxxx10xx101
1779Andrew Young*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Andris Nikulins*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andryj Borys*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andryj Borys-Smith*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andtrew Gallimore*Shelton StridersMV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Andy Allen*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Andy Axford*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Batha*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andy Binks*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Buckingham*MV40xxxxxxx10101
1779Andy Bunn*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Causer*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Andy Clark*MV6010xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Collins*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Dawson*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Dent*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Devine*Macclesfield Harriers & ACMV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Andy Fairbrother*Formula One Circuit CrewMV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Andy Flindall*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andy hall*MV50xxx10xxxx101
1779Andy Hickingbottom*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andy Jackson*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Kay*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Layzell*MV6010xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Lingard*MV50xxx10xxxx101
1779Andy Lumby*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Lundy*Team Anstey Amblers and RunnersMV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Andy Lynch*Ashbourne Running ClubMV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Mac*MV40xxx10xxxx101
1779Andy Meadows*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Melvin*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Newman*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andy Parker*MV40xxxxxxx10101
1779Andy Pownall*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Robinson*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andy Sadler*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Andy Simkiss*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Andy Skelding*Team Derby RunnerMV50xxx10xxxx101
1779Andy Stannard*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Swift*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Andy Topils*MV50xxx10xxxx101
1779Andy Wallace*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Ward*Rolls Royce HarriersMV6010xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Watts*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Andy White*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Andy Wilkinson*Sphinx ACSMxx10xxxxx101
1779Angus Klufio*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Ant Crooks*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ant Shacklock*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Anthony Birkitt*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Anthony Chapman*MV40xxxxxxx10101
1779Anthony Colledge*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Anthony Cotter*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Anthony Fox*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Anthony Lee*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Anthony Mee*MV60xx10xxxxx101
1779Anthony Mellor*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Anthony O Dowd*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Anthony Price*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Anthony Watkins*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Anthony Wilson*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Anthony Wynne*Derbyshire DynamosMV50xxx10xxxx101
1779Antony Cooper*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Antony Dowd*MV50xxxxx10xx101
1779Antony Etherington*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Antony Goulding*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Antony Marshall*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Arran Butler*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Arran Copley*MV40xxxxxxx10101
1779Ash Clark*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Ashish Jawla*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ashley Chaplin*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ashley Clayton*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ashley Etches*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ashley Gordon*SMxxx10xxxx101
1779Ashley Green*MU20xx10xxxxx101
1779Ashley Morton*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Ashley Pearce*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ashley Perks*Peel Road RunnersSMxx10xxxxx101
1779Ashley Smith*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ashvani Kumar*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Bajaj Baljinder*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Balbir Samra*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Balwinder Singh*Mickleover Running ClubMU20xxx10xxxx101
1779Barinderjit Cheema*Aldridge RCMV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Barrie Evans*Shelton StridersMV50xxx10xxxx101
1779Barrie Swan*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Barry Gordon*Long Eaton Running ClubMV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Barry Hambridge*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Barry Harper*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Barry Warwick*Derwent Runners (Derby)MV60xxx10xxxx101
1779Barry Whitehead*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Barry Yeomans*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Bartosz Blach*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Bartosz Korenecki*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Bayleigh Weir*MU20xxx10xxxx101
1779Ben Brown*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Ben Bullivant*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Ben Burt*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Ben Clarke*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ben Davies*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Ben Dunn*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Ben Green*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Ben Groves*SMxxxxx10xx101
1779Ben Harvey*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Ben Hill*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ben Horobin*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ben Hulett*SMxxxxx10xx101
1779Ben Johnstone*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Ben Maher*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ben Middleton*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Ben Morley*MV40xxxxxxx10101
1779Ben Needham*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ben Needham1*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ben Newsome*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ben Pick*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ben Precious*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Ben Quain*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Ben Rahier*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Ben Ratcliffe*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Ben Riggott*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Ben Rothan*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Ben Sarton*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Ben Seabridge*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ben Seal*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ben Slater*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ben Thurgood*SMxxxxx10xx101
1779Ben Watson*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Ben Wootton*SMxxxxx10xx101
1779Benjamin Aukland*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Benjamin Cartlidge*MU20xx10xxxxx101
1779Benjamin Crowley-Wade*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Benjamin Dennis*London FrontrunnersSMxx10xxxxx101
1779Benjamin Jeffery*MU20xx10xxxxx101
1779Benjamin Malere*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Benjamin Newman*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Benjamin Pape*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Benjamin Thompsett*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Benji Taylor*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Beverley Caress*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Bhavandeep Sangha*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Bill Murrin*MV50xxxxxxx10101
1779Bill Sheppard*SMxxxxx10xx101
1779Bob Scanlan*MV60xx10xxxxx101
1779Bobby Chatha*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Bobby Hartwell*Sphinx ACMV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Bogdan Ene*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Bradley Green*SMxxxxx10xx101
1779Bradley Wheldon*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Brandon Carr*MU2010xxxxxxx101
1779Brendan Hanley*Beeston ACSMxx10xxxxx101
1779Bret Podgorzec*Mansfield HarriersSMxx10xxxxx101
1779Brett Biddulph*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Brett Longstaffe*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Brett Naylor*MV40xxxxxxx10101
1779Brian Budd*Shelton StridersMV60xxxxxx10x101
1779Brian Fennelly*Reading RoadrunnersMV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Brian Haddon*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Brian Huggins*MV60xx10xxxxx101
1779Brian Peake*MV6010xxxxxxx101
1779Brian Peto*MV60xxxxx10xx101
1779Brian Phelps*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Brian Romans*MV60xx10xxxxx101
1779Brian Slater*Wolverhampton & BilstonMV60xx10xxxxx101
1779Brian Woodward*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Bryan Hugo*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Bryan Mcintosh*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Bryan Wheatland*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779C┌sar Alegre*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Callum Brown*MU20xxx10xxxx101
1779Callum Fraser*MU2010xxxxxxx101
1779Callum Freeman*MU2010xxxxxxx101
1779Callum Gurney*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Callum Mclean*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Callum Moore*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Cameron Harris*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Cameron Hoggard*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Cameron Lane*MU20xx10xxxxx101
1779Cameron Lord*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Cameron Peters*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Carey Knight*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Carl Chapman*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Carl Crockford*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Carl Easter*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Carl Hopkinson*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Carl James*Wolverhampton & BilstonSMxx10xxxxx101
1779Carl Lowndes*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Carl Pegg*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Carl Slater*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Carl Southwell*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Cerith Davies*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Charles Clark*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Charles Gaffney*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Charles Peters*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Charlie Connor*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Charlie Ford*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Charlie Last*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Charlie Newcombe*MU2010xxxxxxx101
1779Charlie Sarell*Wilne RunnersMV60xx10xxxxx101
1779Charly Pink*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Che Keogh*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Allen*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Chris Baker*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Chris Banner*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Chris Barnes*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Chris Beale*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Chris Beck*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Chris Bexon*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Bickerton*MV40xxxxx10xx101
1779Chris Birds*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Blakemore*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Chandler*Kimberley & District StridersSMxxx10xxxx101
1779Chris Chilton*East End Road RunnersSM10xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Corbin*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Chris Dhanani*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Ellis*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Chris Gates*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Chris Goodwill*MV40xxx10xxxx101
1779Chris Gosling*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Gowans*Hermitage HarriersMV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Chris Hall*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Chris Hamp*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Heggs*Steel City Striders RCMV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Chris Helsby*SMxxx10xxxx101
1779Chris Hindley*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Lewins*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Littlewood*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Malkin*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Mallett*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Martin*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Mckenna*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Miles*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Northage*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Chris O'Brien*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Chris Oldershaw*Team Derby RunnerMV60xxxxx10xx101
1779Chris Padgham*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Rathbone*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Richards*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Chris Southall*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Steeples*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Chris Sykes*SMxxxxx10xx101
1779Chris Tierney*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Chris Turner*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Walsh*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Chris Whetton*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Chris White*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Chris Wilbraham*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Chris Wright*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Christian Burrows*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Christian Innes*SMxxxxx10xx101
1779Christian Miles*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Christian Wingate*Long Eaton Running ClubMU2010xxxxxxx101
1779Christopher Atkinson*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Christopher Beecroft*Team Derby RunnerMV40xxx10xxxx101
1779Christopher Byatt*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Christopher Calderone*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Christopher Cox*Ashbourne Running ClubSM10xxxxxxx101
1779Christopher Field*Redditch StarsMV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Christopher Gillott*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Christopher Grundy*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Christopher Harris*MU2010xxxxxxx101
1779Christopher Hirst*Sheffield RCSMxx10xxxxx101
1779Christopher Jackson*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Christopher McNally*MU20xx10xxxxx101
1779Christopher Millard*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Christopher Norris*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Christopher O'Donnell*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Christopher Parker*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Christopher Partlett*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Christopher Pooley*Shelton StridersMV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Christopher Price*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Christopher Smith*Rolls Royce HarriersSM10xxxxxxx101
1779Christopher Swan*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Christopher Turner*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Christopher Wakeham*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Christopher Wilbraham*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Clementine Speedy' Allwood*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Cliff Lakin*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Clifford Driscoll*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Clifford Naylor*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Clive Anderson*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Clive Barrett*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Clive Holland*Derby Triathlon ClubMV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Clive Roddick*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Clive Sampson*MV40xxxxxxx10101
1779Clive Smith1*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Colin Aitkenhead*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Colin Allsop*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Colin Beeson*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Colin Bullock*MV50xxx10xxxx101
1779Colin Glover*MV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Colin Henning*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Colin Johnstone*Ukrunchat Running ClubMV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Colin Jordan*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Colin Laughton*Worksop HarriersMV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Colin Lloyd*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Colin Payne*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Colin Squires*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Colin Topliss*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMV50xx10xxxxx101
1779Colin Webster*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Colin Yardley*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Connor Lucas*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Connor Scarrot*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Connor Surrell*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Connor Wearing*SMxxx10xxxx101
1779Connor Woodcock*MU20xx10xxxxx101
1779Conor Davies*SMxxxxxxx10101
1779Constantin Murgea*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Corey Ellison*SMxxxxx10xx101
1779Craig Ball*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Craig Barker*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Craig Brooks*MV50xxxxx10xx101
1779Craig Butters*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Craig Degnan*MV5010xxxxxxx101
1779Craig Etherington*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Craig Flindall*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Craig Hamblin*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Craig Hammerton*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Craig Hardy*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Craig Harwood*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Craig Hooper*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Craig Howells*MV40xx10xxxxx101
1779Craig Jones*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Craig Lockett*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Craig McNeil*MV40xxx10xxxx101
1779Craig Nalty*SMxx10xxxxx101
1779Craig Noonan*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Craig Ogilvie*Hermitage HarriersMV40xxxxxxx10101
1779Craig Parker*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Craig Patrick*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Craig Sharpe*MV4010xxxxxxx101
1779Craig Sharpe1*SM10xxxxxxx101
1779Craig Sheehan*MV4010xxxx