The 2021 (postponed from 2020) Male RunDerby league table (after 2 out of 5 events) – updated: 13/10/2021

Non-binary (NB) runners are included in the male league tables and are eligible to win male prizes only.

Age category and affiliated club (or unaffiliated) is set as the first event in the RunDerby Race Series.

PosNameAffiliated ClubRace 1Race 2Total
1Mike BlairBelper Harriers234250484
2Ryan HawLong Eaton Running Club241242483
3Joshua Mitchell213248461
4Michael BlandLong Eaton Running Club209247456
5Alex DuthieIlkeston Running Club183244427
6Josh Green164240404
6Tom Casey166238404
8Richard NashHatton Darts123232355
9Richard TissingtonShelton Striders117236353
10Mark IsonTeam Derby Runner120228348
11Dave SpencerBelper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club89225314
12Phil ShearingErewash Valley RC75222297
13Colin LewisErewash Valley RC86202288
14Neil CorkerMatlock Athletic Club71215286
15Mark HulandsRolls Royce Harriers72210282
16Andrew SmithBeeston AC142139281
17Richard Jackson62203265
18Ian CromptonShelton Striders57205262
19Bobby RadwanTeam Derby Runner55200255
20Stephen LeafeSouth Derbyshire Road Runners54199253
21Richard Needham42209251
22Will BattershillErme Valley Harriers250x250
23Freddie HessianNotts AC249x249
23Sam OwenIlkeston Running Clubx249249
25Alastair WatsonNotts AC248x248
26Charlie BrisleyNewham & Essex Beagles AC247x247
27William StrangewayLincoln Wellington Athletic Club246x246
27Mario RocchelliLong Eaton Running Clubx246246
29Tom StrawLincoln Wellington Athletic Club245x245
29James FisherLong Eaton Running Clubx245245
31Tony PayneNotts AC244x244
31Alan Whitton31213244
33Harry LuptonCharnwood A C243x243
33Richard SpearSpa Stridersx243243
35Alun ThomasDerby Athletic Club242x242
36Chris RhodesHolme Pierrepont RCx241241
37Paul WrightMansfield Harriers240x240
38Aston PerrinLong Eaton Running Club239x239
38Gerrard MossShelton Striders33206239
38Wayne Jacksonx239239
41Robert MeredithTipton Harriers238x238
42William Lunn-PigulaLong Eaton Running Club237x237
42Richard HunterShropshire Shufflersx237237
44Jan BaileyNewark AC236x236
45Namir Batavia235x235
45Martin Bannisterx235235
47Justin Gardnerx234234
48Ben DarlowWest End Runners233x233
48Callum Edwardsx233233
50Anthony HatswellLong Eaton Running Club232x232
51Mark BootLong Eaton Running Club231x231
51Paul Crossley37194231
51Mark BoardmanLong Eaton Running Clubx231231
54David HeslopBelper Harriers230x230
54Daniel Baileyx230230
56Jordan WhiteIlkeston Running Club229x229
56Russell Sibleyx229229
58Alex VizeLong Eaton Running Club228x228
59Patric Clark227x227
59Peter KeatsSteel City Striders RCx227227
61Tim CaldwellLong Eaton Running Club226x226
61Mark Goodisonx226226
63Chris NicollDerby Triathlon Club225x225
63Andrew GallimoreShelton Striders38187225
65Toby OuryAldridge RC224x224
65Marc FaulderHolme Pierrepont RCx224224
67Miles WinterNorth Derbyshire RC223x223
67Colin MeeSouth Derbyshire Road Runnersx223223
69Gordon LeeLeicester Coritanian AC222x222
70Stuart CarrackDronfield RC221x221
70Mark Sharrockx221221
72Joe Broome220x220
72Steve BeddoeNorth Derbyshire RC30190220
72Andrew Creesex220220
75Richard Osullivan219x219
75Guy Holtx219219
77Gav Kennedy218x218
77Samuel BroughtonSinfin Running Club101117218
77Michael Foxx218218
80Jason WilliamsRace Rapid217x217
80Sean Cablex217217
82Oliver CramptonNewark AC216x216
82Gavin ElliottHeanor Running Club24192216
82Stewart Huttonx216216
85Tom BriddockDronfield RC215x215
86Haydne Camina214x214
86Matt Smithx214214
88Ben O'Connell212x212
88Ben Needhamx212212
90Darlington MagalelaLong Eaton Running Club211x211
90Chris Pooleyx211211
92Ben FosterDudley and Stourbridge Harriers210x210
93Kenny MaltonShelton Striders208x208
93Nathan VaughanSt Theresa's A.C.x208208
95Andrew TaplinBeeston AC207x207
95Gareth Pricex207207
97Daniel HawleyLong Eaton Running Club206x206
98Gurpreet Bansal205x205
99Phil HerdBeeston AC204x204
99Peter EdmondsLong Eaton Running Club15189204
99Chris NappinErewash Valley RC13191204
99James Hynesx204204
103Harry TaylorBeeston AC203x203
104Danial BowerSouth Derbyshire Road Runners202x202
105Christopher RawcliffeLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club201x201
105Joe Tromanx201201
107Ian ChantLong Eaton Running Club200x200
108Peter McNallyRedhill Road Runners199x199
109Darren HolmesSouth Derbyshire Road Runners198x198
109Pete Bullerx198198
111Adam NewmanLong Eaton Running Club197x197
111Patrick Morrisx197197
113Adam White196x196
113Mark Dobricicx196196
115Nicholas RajDerwent Runners (Derby)195x195
115Scott Lunnx195195
117Christopher RevellKnowle & Dorridge RC194x194
117Dean Ryalls10184194
119Zach SpenceWreake & Soar Valley193x193
119Adam Todhunterx193193
121Ian StevensDerby Athletic Club192x192
121Matthew Jones10182192
123Stephen RiversLichfield Running Club191x191
124Martin HullTrentham RC190x190
125James ReadIlkeston Running Club189x189
126Andrew YappHalesowen ACC188x188
126Ross BallingerSouth Derbyshire Road Runnersx188188
128Jonny LoweMansfield Harriers187x187
129Andrew Powers186x186
129Lee Greenx186186
131Mark LayLong Eaton Running Club185x185
131Gavin WilkinsonLong Eaton Running Club10175185
131Paul Teaguex185185
134Andrew Teasdale184x184
134Tomas Hradisky10174184
136David Hintonx183183
137Sunil SharmaAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC182x182
138Fraser Harris181x181
138Kevin MegsonTotley ACx181181
140Matt CartwrightDerwent Runners (Derby)180x180
140Ricky Weaverx180180
142Daniel TeaselNorth Derbyshire RC179x179
142Jason CrabbFordy Runs Running Clubx179179
144Tom TophamNorth Derbyshire RC178x178
144David Fossx178178
146George EdwardsNewark AC177x177
146Lee Bartramx177177
148Francis Connolly10166176
148Benjamin BeaumontBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon176x176
148Peter HarrisonRipley Running Clubx176176
151Stephen ConnorBeeston AC175x175
152Carl BaxterLong Eaton Running Club174x174
153Jamie MacintyreNewark AC173x173
153Colin Shorrockx173173
155Mark SladeSouth Derbyshire Road Runners172x172
155Chris Barrowx172172
157David BeightonBeeston AC171x171
157Edward Goodisonx171171
159Micheal PerryKimberley & District Striders170x170
159Steve Websterx170170
161David Bains169x169
161Phil Crowleyx169169
163Alex TollBarrow Runners168x168
163Peter MensleyCharnwood A Cx168168
165Ian WatsonMatlock Athletic Club167x167
165Richard Kennedy10157167
165Tom Smithx167167
168David Poolex165165
169Guy WilkesLong Eaton Running Club10154164
169Steven Wooddissex164164
171Simon ScullyRotherham Harriers and AC163x163
171Paul Gallowayx163163
173Joel Whittaker NaylorMansfield Harriers162x162
173Vaughan Chamberlainx162162
175Mike RobinsonDronfield RC161x161
175David SewellLong Eaton Running Club10151161
175Jonathan Shawx161161
178David CrossBeeston AC160x160
178Jon Moorex160160
180Mark OutramIlkeston Running Club159x159
180Steve GelderdRedhill Road Runnersx159159
182Wayne Michael LoweSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC158x158
182Trevor PearceSmalley Road Runnersx158158
184Jason RedfernNorth Derbyshire RC157x157
185Liam Fernihough156x156
185Philip Maddocksx156156
187Daniel DohertyHigham Harriers155x155
187Nigel Kempx155155
189Karl Baker154x154
190Peter TwiggClowne Road Runners Club153x153
190Robin Farinax153153
192Nick HazelwoodHalesowen ACC152x152
192Stephen McKnightBelper Harriersx152152
194John PotterBelper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club151x151
195Liam JohnsonKimberley & District Striders150x150
195Dale BarberLonely Goat RCx150150
197Tom BraithwaiteNewark AC149x149
197Tim Widdasx149149
199Jonathan Malcolm148x148
199James Gardnerx148148
201Andrew CurtisDerwent Runners (Derby)147x147
201Mick BestwickSmalley Road Runners10137147
201Richard Quigleyx147147
204Paul LewisLong Eaton Running Club146x146
204Martin Turkingtonx146146
206Sam JollyRoadhoggs Leicester AC145x145
206John Laganx145145
208Rob SheenLeicester Coritanian AC144x144
208James Burtonx144144
210Paul BowesShrewsbury AC143x143
210Dale Harlowx143143
212Daniel Jacksonx142142
213Stephen HortonLong Eaton Running Club141x141
213Mark ReynoldsBadgersx141141
215Michael StaceyTeam Derby Runner140x140
215Simon Kirkx140140
217Elliott de la Fuente-Parker139x139
218Ray RandallSmalley Road Runners138x138
218Martin Smith1x138138
220Jason BallSinfin Running Club137x137
221Brian MitchellLincoln Wellington Athletic Club136x136
221Paul Westx136136
223Alexander Evans10125135
223John DalyDronfield RC135x135
223Steven Plumbx135135
226Phil MichouHolme Pierrepont RC134x134
226Mitchell Blackwellx134134
228Steven WestonNorth Derbyshire RC133x133
228Robert BrowneErewash Valley RC10123133
228Philip Grettonx133133
231Richard MyersIlkeston Running Club132x132
231Benjamin Armoryx132132
233Andrew SoleyHolme Pierrepont RC131x131
233Martin Smith2x131131
235Denney LauMatlock Athletic Club130x130
235Keith ChandlerBelper Harriers10120130
235Niall Barnettx130130
238Craig Matthews129x129
238Jon DoughtyLonely Goat RCx129129
240Nicolas StoneBelper Harriers128x128
240Mark Dawberx128128
242Leigh Cannon127x127
242Matthew HenningShelton Stridersx127127
244Wilfried LefrancMickleover Running Club126x126
244Scott BarkstonMansfield Harriersx126126
246Chris ChambersSmalley Road Runners10115125
246Tommy Bramley125x125
248Gavin Helmore124x124
248Alan BaileySmalley Road Runnersx124124
250Neil Scott122x122
250Graham Carterx122122
252Michael Joannides121x121
252Andrew WilliamsNotts ACx121121
252David BrownSmalley Road Runners10111121
255Andrew OrmeSouth Derbyshire Road Runners119x119
255Kevin Stobbs10109119
255Brian Thornhillx119119
258Duncan Sadler118x118
258Dave Ainslie10108118
258Richard Henshawx118118
261Simon BarnesBeeston AC116x116
261Stuart Smithx116116
263Peter Johnston115x115
264Neil CortIlkeston Running Club114x114
264Tahir Ahmed Tahir Ahmedx114114
266Garry Hickton10103113
266Neil Crummack113x113
266Chris Curtisx113113
269Matt WeightmanLong Eaton Running Club112x112
269Andy Newmanx112112
269Timothy Fearn10102112
272Matthew ParkerDerwent Runners (Derby)111x111
273Ryan Cotton110x110
273Darren Phillipsx110110
275Jim EvansSmalley Road Runners1099109
275Paul Mullis109x109
277Robert Wilne108x108
278Michael MayCannon Events Running Club107x107
278Patrick Tyersx107107
280Iain Robertson106x106
280Neil SutcliffeLonely Goat RCx106106
282Alastair PorterBeeston AC105x105
282Chris Martinx105105
284Nathan FaganSouth Derbyshire Road Runners104x104
284Neil Halseyx104104
286Ryan StocksKimberley & District Striders103x103
286Andrew Blurton1093103
288Jack MorleyNorth Derbyshire RC102x102
289Alistair Barbourx101101
290Oliver BraybrookKimberley & District Striders100x100
290Steve Gillerx100100
292Martin Oberndrfer99x99
292Thomas WebbSmalley Road Runners108999
294Neil DohertyHermitage Harriers98x98
294Ian Thomasx9898
296Dave SavageKimberley & District Striders97x97
296Phillip Jennerx9797
298Mark LambertIlkeston Running Club96x96
298William Maritzx9696
300Daniel Theyer95x95
300Nigel LeeNewcastle Staffs ACx9595
302Duncan GouldAldridge RC94x94
302Tom Baxendalex9494
304Stanley Dickenson93x93
304Paul PhillipsShelton Striders108393
306John CannonCannon Events Running Club92x92
306Bill MouldStaffs Moorlands ACx9292
308Gary KingSmalley Road Runners91x91
308Ashley Pridmorex9191
310Liam KempDerwent Runners (Derby)90x90
310Neil BarnesSinfin Running Club108090
310Ian Spallx9090
313Julian Matthews88x88
313David O'Brienx8888
315Paul CastledineSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC87x87
315Claire Spinkx8787
317Samuel Horanx8686
318Des GibbonsRedhill Road Runners85x85
318David TaylorStaffs Moorlands ACx8585
320Darren SingletonBelper Harriers84x84
320Terry Wassx8484
322Barrie HumphrissBeeston AC83x83
323George Dixon82x82
323Simon Eddyshawx8282
325Adam Chamberlin81x81
325Keith SandersonBuxton ACx8181
327James JacksonSmalley Road Runners80x80
328Harry Barnett79x79
329Steve HaywardSmalley Road Runners78x78
330Daniel Storry77x77
331Karl Walker76x76
332Richard Price74x74
333Craig PepperTeam Derby Runner73x73
334Patrick HornIvanhoe Runners70x70
335Jonathan Wareham69x69
336Darren Jackson68x68
337Mark Lisgo67x67
338Steve BrownBeeston AC66x66
339Jonathan HughesLong Eaton Running Club65x65
340Adam Trembirth64x64
341Matt GovanMatlock Athletic Club63x63
342Peter Battison61x61
343Michal Cwiekala60x60
344Luke Saxton59x59
345Carl StoneUKnetrunner.co.UK58x58
346Gordon LathwellTeam Derby Runner56x56
347Mihail MihaylovBeeston AC53x53
348Adam Borrie52x52
349Emlyn Taylor51x51
350Anthony ForemanSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC50x50
351Keith SheldonSmalley Road Runners49x49
352Kevin AttonMaverick Run Project48x48
353Patrick Tissington47x47
354Paul DolmanMickleover Running Club46x46
355Anthony WrightBeeston AC45x45
356Trevor Wilson44x44
357Martyn LawsonDerby Triathlon Club43x43
358Paul WestbyLong Eaton Running Club41x41
359Jamie MeynellSinfin Running Club40x40
360Leon Mrvik39x39
361Matt TaylorClowne Road Runners Club36x36
362Neil YewmanClowne Road Runners Club35x35
363Paul BridgmountLong Eaton Running Club34x34
364Jon Singfield32x32
365James WallBeeston AC29x29
366Richard Martin28x28
367Jon Leigh27x27
368Liam O'Loughlin26x26
369Jacob TildesleyDerwent Runners (Derby)25x25
370Matt PeelLong Eaton Running Club23x23
371Richard EadsforthBeeston AC22x22
372Dean SmithRolls Royce Harriers21x21
373Neil WorthTeam Derby Runner101020
373Kev Harrell101020
373Darren Allen101020
373Matt PulhamDerwent Runners (Derby)101020
373Alex Patrick20x20
373Steve CartwrightShelton Striders101020
373Graham Hough101020
373Jordan Harby101020
373Peter Tonge101020
373Connor Preston101020
383Ben HallRolls Royce Harriers19x19
384Ian Calladine18x18
385Lee BraithwaiteNewark AC17x17
386Rob MacDonaldHolme Pierrepont RC16x16
387Ian HartshorneSmalley Road Runners14x14
388Jerry EvansShelton Striders12x12
389Peter Woods11x11
390Adrian Harper10x10
390Steve LeverBeeston AC10x10
390Paul WadeErewash Valley RC10x10
390Tony Taylor10x10
390Sam BarfieldBeeston AC10x10
390Joe Gardner10x10
390Steve TaylorFormula One Circuit Crew10x10
390David Leigh10x10
390Scott Harriman10x10
390Jason Dixon10x10
390Patrick Wheeler10x10
390Eric RobathanCenturion RC10x10
390Michael Sellors10x10
390Matthew Akers10x10
390Adam Graney10x10
390Kallan Keenan10x10
390Ken MorrellBeeston AC10x10
390Joseph Wright-MullaneyLong Eaton Running Club10x10
390Edward StackTeam Derby Runner10x10
390Angus SpenceRace Rapid10x10
390Stephen MurrayTeam Derby Runner10x10
390Richard Shipley10x10
390Paul HartshorneBeeston AC10x10
390John Irving10x10
390James Ablewhite10x10
390Stephen DobbsUKnetrunner.co.UK10x10
390Daniel Waterhouse10x10
390Michael DaveyBeeston AC10x10
390Peter Edwards10x10
390Arron Slattery10x10
390Pete Sutton10x10
390Lee Broderick10x10
390Peter ForsterLong Eaton Running Club10x10
390Paul CoeIlkeston Running Club10x10
390Wayne Sunman10x10
390Daniel Keen10x10
390Mark HirdSmalley Road Runners10x10
390Neil RobertsErewash Valley RC10x10
390Phil Brailsford10x10
390Wayne Poultney10x10
390Chris ProudDerwent Runners (Derby)10x10
390Benjamin Standen10x10
390John Edmundson10x10
390Trevor Jolly10x10
390Gary SawleShepshed Running Club10x10
390Ben Salway10x10
390Daniel McDonald-Junor10x10
390Graham SheenClowne Road Runners Club10x10
390Wayne Handley10x10
390Hugo Mahalski10x10
390Simon FieldDerwent Runners (Derby)10x10
390Kevin Smith10x10
390Steven Barker10x10
390Brian McGrath10x10
390Wayne Smith10x10
390Niels Helbo-Dawes10x10
390John O'DonnellBeeston AC10x10
390Philip Standen10x10
390Ryan Williams10x10
390Joby Winn10x10
390Christian WingateLong Eaton Running Club10x10
390Chris GreensmithBeeston AC10x10
390Lee Dursley10x10
390Finlay Grace10x10
390Brett Plummer10x10
390Pete Meeks10x10
390Arron Moon10x10
390Daniel ButcherShelton Striders10x10
390Simon Judson10x10
390Anton Newell10x10
390Dale Carter10x10
390Martin Doherty10x10
390Pete LongDerwent Runners (Derby)10x10
390Marc Dewhurst10x10
390Nick Allcock10x10
390Paul Needham10x10
390Leon Brown10x10
390Scott Millington10x10
390Anton Rawlinson10x10
390Mark Arnold10x10
390Keith Barker10x10
390Rory Batley10x10
390Adrian Wheatley10x10
390Joseph KellettDerbyshire Dynamos10x10
390Oliver Thorpe10x10
390Steve PlummerDerbyshire Dynamos10x10
390Alan MarshLonely Goat RC10x10
390Michael Clarke10x10
390Riochard GeeSouth Derbyshire Road Runners10x10
390John PummellNorth Derbyshire RC10x10
390Ryan Milton10x10
390James Morgan10x10
390Connor Surrell10x10
390Paul Dickens10x10
390Andrew BennettHatton Darts10x10
390Andrew Patrick10x10
390Satish Patel10x10
390Hayden Robinson10x10
390Aidan Griffin10x10
390Steven WraggSmalley Road Runners10x10
390Andrew Paton10x10
390Paul Saxton10x10
390Peter CopcuttMansfield Harriers10x10
390Paul Williams10x10
390David KeeganShelton Striders10x10
390Daniel Smith10x10
390David Burnett10x10
390Adam Carter10x10
390Neil Whitmore10x10
390Mark Warwick10x10
390Barry BooleSinfin Running Club10x10
390Eamonn HughesShelton Striders10x10
390Kieron Casey10x10
390Jaik Pickford10x10
390Danny MooneyTeam Derby Runner10x10
390John WalkerBeeston AC10x10
390Chris Laban10x10
390Ewan Bridgmount10x10
390Alec MacLeanBeeston AC10x10
390Michael Read10x10
390Jim Davies10x10
390Richard North10x10
390Matthew Ward10x10
390Richard WinterDerwent Runners (Derby)10x10
390Chris Girling10x10
390David Traves10x10
390Sam Hickman10x10
390Ralph Hyett10x10
390Gordon StonerBeeston AC10x10
390Matthew Canner10x10
390Stuart TaylorShepshed Running Club10x10
390Philip Cotterill10x10
390Keith Mrvik10x10
390Geoff Astley10x10
390Elwyn Summers10x10
390Michael Sanders10x10
390Andy JacksonBeeston AC10x10
390Martin PickerRipley Running Club10x10
390Julian BloorIlkeston Running Club10x10
390Paul TaylorClowne Road Runners Club10x10
390Craig StinchcombeShepshed Running Club10x10
390Peter Jopp10x10
390Jake RichardsonMickleover Running Club10x10
390Antony SkaperDerbyshire Dynamos10x10
390Edward Hale10x10
390Mark BinnsSmalley Road Runners10x10
390Mike MacdonaldLonely Goat RC10x10
390Jody Shipley10x10
390Cameron LaneLong Eaton Running Club10x10
390James Thompson10x10
390Richard Tunney10x10
390Adam Gordon10x10
390Richard Worley10x10
390Stephen Answer10x10
390Adam DrummondLong Eaton Running Club10x10
390Will PattisonBarrow Runners10x10
390Luke WoodiwissLong Eaton Running Club10x10
390Steven Pardey10x10
390Oliver Weall10x10
390Simon LordRetford AC10x10
390Edward Butterfield10x10
390Charlie CottonHeanor Running Club10x10
390Craig Brooks10x10
390Philip NightingaleBeeston AC10x10
390Dave Taylor10x10
390Alan Mcloughlin10x10
390Alex Campbell10x10
390Andrew Alcock10x10
390Shane HorsleySmalley Road Runners10x10
390James Brackett10x10
390Kevin Cornforth10x10
390Jerry MarlerSmalley Road Runners10x10
390Mick CarlisleSmalley Road Runners10x10
390Richard Errington10x10
390Jamie Wilson10x10
390Joe Sutton10x10
390Tina Heslop10x10
390James Restorick10x10
390Gary Park10x10
390John GibbonBeeston AC10x10
390Dale Murray10x10
390Paul WebsterShelton Stridersx1010
390Dave TurleyShelton Stridersx1010
390Barry Diasx1010
390Matthew Bluss10x10
390Paul Parker10x10
390James Arnold10x10
390Ian Morris10x10
390Tahir Ahmed10x10
390Richard Turner10x10
390Mark Heaven10x10
390Steve WhiteLong Eaton Running Club10x10
390Bill PhillipsBarrow Runners10x10
390Paul Scullard10x10
390Philip Taylor10x10
390Neil MeltonNorth Derbyshire RC10x10
390Tim RichardsonMansfield Harriers10x10
390Simon Hogg10x10
390Luke Phillimore10x10
390Samuel Kilsby10x10
390Andy Green10x10
390Tom Hughes10x10
390Tim BentleyShelton Striders10x10
390Pete WisemanBarrow Runners10x10
390Matthew Draycott10x10
390John GilbertSmalley Road Runners10x10
390Shaun ScanlonDerbyshire Dynamos10x10
390Charles Gaffney10x10
390Melvyn Beale10x10
390Paul GartonSmalley Road Runners10x10
390Philip SharpeChesapeake Road Runners10x10
390Mark Howell10x10
390Sean Tarbuck10x10
390Ian Frost10x10
390Daniel Murphy10x10
390John Spencer10x10
390Nick Goodwin10x10
390Malcolm StevensRedhill Road Runners10x10
390Mark TaylorRipley Running Club10x10
390Steve HandDerwent Runners (Derby)10x10
390Willie Wardrop10x10
390Pete Richardson10x10
390Raphael Cowap10x10
390Christopher Rudd10x10
390Mike ArmitageSmalley Road Runners10x10
390Howell Gareth Thomas10x10
390Andrew Horner10x10
390Richard Tucker10x10
390Tim Saddler10x10
390Dan Quenby10x10
390Andrew LundyTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners10x10
390Michael Snow10x10
390Stephen Rose10x10
390Tony Evans10x10
390Scott Muligan-Freeman10x10
390Nick Ramsden10x10
390Andrew Robinson10x10
390Dave KayWilne Runners10x10
390Russell Belfieldx1010
390Steve AynsleyShelton Stridersx1010