2014 Individual League Table

The RunDerby league (after 8 out of 8 events) – updated: 13/12/2014 (FINAL)

The table may take up to 2 minutes to load due to search function analysing over 4,000 rows. If the table below takes too long to load, please click here to download a PDF of the individual standings.

x = score not counted towards your total in the series (best 5 scores out of 8).  It does not mean the score is deducted from your total score.

* = means you have not completed enough events to count towards the official final league table standings or be eligible for prizes.

To see your age category standings, either order by the ‘Cat’ column or search by the specific age category (e.g. MV40).

PosNameAffiliated ClubM/FCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Points#
1Dale AnnableHeanor Running ClubMSMx246250250250x234x24412406
2Stephen PriceUKnetrunner.co.UKMSM247245xx246x21524824512316
3Sam PearchShelton StridersMSM246244235x248x190x24312166
4James WalkerShelton StridersMSM245243235248xxx1024212136
5Ben YuleMSM242231220244245x163xx11826
6Richard AllenChesapeake Road RunnersMSM233x219x220240237x15323922811778
7Lisa PalmerHeanor Running ClubFFV35x224x160239234x17224023011677
8Alan PickeringMatlock Athletic ClubMMV40x228225x240x23622111505
9Martin KerrShelton StridersMSMx236235x244177x1023811306
10Daniel SmithTeam Derby RunnerMSM231x184245231207x106211x20311258
11Tim SpateMMV40229205x175235215x120227x19511118
12Russell ParkinDerby Athletic ClubMMV50239xx243x15524122511035
13Oliver MeekDerwent Runners (Derby)MSM225x188205236226x150x13819910918
14Paul HolfordMMV50228xx237230130230x10555
15Matthew ParkerDerwent Runners (Derby)MSMxx205179194x13623423610486
16Phil ShearingErewash Valley RCMSMxx95210225200x8020417510147
17Lee D'ArcyHeanor Running ClubMMV40221xx230180113223x9675
18Paul ChapmanSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersMSMx180x229210127x1939395
19Brendan DevlinMMV40x10150x217203x411811699207
20Craig FisherMMV40183x71x10192182x311871749188
20Jill BurkeHeanor Running ClubFFV45xx126160208186x511981669187
22Samuel KnibbsDerwent Runners (Derby)MSMx124x199172x782162059166
23Richie WheatcroftMMV40x170175x195x631971719086
24Richard TissingtonMMV40180x10x186160x101931778967
25Chris TaylorMMV40196121x207178xx1448465
26Pascale HoldenShelton StridersFFV35167x99x10194166x101771078118
27Patrick MunroShelton StridersMSMx206235x22512810x8045
28Andy BradleyShelton StridersMMV50187100x206147xx1507905
29Andrew OrmeSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersMMV4015510x222196x192x7755
30Mark IsonTeam Derby RunnerMSMx82x197183x1741297655
31Luke SaxtonMSMx130x20920459x1587605
32Dean BethellMMV4010202180x231134xx7575
33Meng TangBelle Vue RacersMSMx132x205x392021637415
34Andy ParryTeam Derby RunnerMSMx7918521619950xx7295
35Paul SilvermanMMV40x89x20318856x1767125
36Brian WarnerMMV4010x180177155x10175x6976
37Matthew WestShelton StridersMMV40x127200x1979710x6315
38Rob DymondTeam Derby RunnerMMV40x7818517416910xx6165
39Paul WinfieldHeanor Running ClubMMV401773560168xx10167x6076
40John TaylorRolls Royce HarriersMMV4021416810x4696xx105346
41Andrew GallimoreMMV40x4010160xx101661535296
42Paul WoodMSM10x10x10190133x10160175108
42Richard HickTeam Derby RunnerMMV401331085154128xxx5105
44Rachel FarrowFSF16210x163157x10x5025
45Theresa Kate HempsallBelper HarriersFFV45x12940xx101721484995
46Laura James-HutchinsonHeanor Running ClubFSFx10135159x10184x4985
47Paul CoeIlkeston Running ClubMMV50xx3016214410140x4865
48Edward BudaIlkeston Running ClubMMV401724370x149x10x514856
49James RealeyShelton StridersMMU20108x5018011210x10x4606
50Ian CromptonShelton StridersMMV50x18310x2024810x4535
51Martyn LawsonMSM85xx105x10139593985
52Robin LovellDerwent Runners (Derby)FFV55xxx1288810123313805
53Patrick ConnallyRolls Royce HarriersMSMx10x10612510125x3765
54Robert LaneTeam Derby RunnerMMV409810xx8310161x3625
55Amanda OrmondFSFx10130171x10x373585
56Clare HarrisonSinfin Running ClubFFV351010x10x136x10141503477
57David MillingtonIlkeston Running ClubMSM1071010x72x10131x3306
58Karla HallFSF101010166117x10xx103137
59Lizzie PooleHeanor Running ClubFFV3511810106496xxx2985
60Rita FisherHeanor Running ClubFFV459310xx951081x2895
61Lindsay SmithFSFx1010x14110x1162875
62Simon FennemoreMSMx10x12411610x102705
63Sharon CollinsFFV4567x104963x75x102646
64Matthew HenningMMV407410x9473x10x102616
65Michael CollinsMMV4057x105050x91x102586
66Stephen WellsShelton StridersMSM1091035x86x10x102506
67Leanne SmithLong Eaton Running ClubFSF81x10x13010x102415
68Joanne PotterHeanor Running ClubFFV454410x8726x71x2385
69Stefanie MayerFFV35x101010374xx10382356
70Steve WardleHeanor Running ClubMMV505210xx5810104x2345
71Richard FordMSM101010191x10xx2315
72Matthew JacksonSmalley Road RunnersMSMx10x89561065x102306
73Anton RawlinsonMMV403310x72x10101x102266
74Sarah PriestleyLong Eaton Running ClubFFV351141010x6210xx2065
75Gavin ChadwickRolls Royce HarriersMSMx10101045x10113x1886
76Sarah SuttonTeam Derby RunnerFSFx101078x1074x101826
76Neil RigbyShelton StridersMSM7610xx761010x1825
78Alex HallTeam Derby RunnerFFV354810106710xxx101456
78Andrew BrownMSM2210x42xx61101455
80Pete ReesTeam Derby RunnerMMV4010x101010x1096x101367
81Katie SmithTeam Derby RunnerFSF911010x1010x10x101317
82Martin WeirTeam Derby RunnerMSMx101085x10x101255
83Daniel ColemanMMV60101010xx1084x1245
84Adrian StarkeyDerwent Runners (Derby)MSMxxx21101066101175
85Liz PhillipsTeam Derby RunnerFFV45x1010x7110x101115
86David KeeganShelton StridersMMV60x1035x2710x10925
87Jon ChurchillMMV401210xx101032x10746
88Moira TildsleyFFV451010x10x1017x10576
89Rebecca CrossleyUKnetrunner.co.UKFFV351010101010x10x10x10508
89Steve HandDerwent Runners (Derby)MMV501010101010x10x10x10508
89Adam LowersonRolls Royce HarriersMSMx1010101010x10x506
89Leigh LambertDerwent Runners (Derby)FSF1010101010x10xx506
89Lisa FildesRolls Royce HarriersFFV451010x1010x10x10506
89Margaret CowlingShelton StridersFFV551010xx101010x10506
89Stephanie RedfernFSF1010101010xxx10506
89Beverley BaxterShelton StridersFFV45x1010x101010x505
89Carol MartinDerbyshire DynamosFFV3510xx101010x10505
89Caroline HindFFV3510xx10x101010505
89David CaultonTeam Derby RunnerMMV40xx10101010x10505
89Donald RobeyShelton StridersMMV6010xxx10101010505
89Jane HancoxFFV4510xx10x101010505
89Nige JonesTeam Derby RunnerMMV40x10xx10101010505
89Peter DilleyChesapeake Road RunnersMMV60x10xx10101010505
89Richard FildesMMV5010xx1010x1010505
89Sally WintertonTeam Derby RunnerFFV45101010x10x10x505
89Scott ConroyMSMx1010x1010x10505
89Sheena ParryTeam Derby RunnerFFV35101010x1010xx505
89Susan GreensmithDerbyshire DynamosFFV451010xxx101010505
90Stuart King*Heanor Running ClubMSMxx250xx2172502469634
91Stephen Ashmore*Heanor Running ClubMSM240233230xx185xx8884
92James Spray*Sinfin Running ClubMSMx214xx232161237x8444
93Matt Cartwright*Derwent Runners (Derby)MSMx220245x193151xx8094
94Richard Howe*Long Eaton Running ClubMSMx209215xx141x2177824
95Damon Hammond*Derby Triathlon ClubMSMx182170x208x219x7794
96Christopher Bell*MSMx175xxx1292332267634
97Martin Barradell*Derwent Runners (Derby)MSMx201205x220126xx7524
98Joe Rainsford*MSMx10250xx239247x7464
99Michael McGinty*Derwent Runners (Derby)MMV40xx245249249xxx7433
100Sam Harper*Derwent Runners (Derby)MSMx242245x247xxx7343
101Stuart Spencer*Notts ACMSMx247xxx232x2477263
102Louise Insley*Heanor Running ClubFFV35x195160x222131xx7084
102Darren Potter*MMV40248xxxx214246x7083
102John Wadelin*Erewash Valley RCM249x210xxx249x7083
105Rachel Olivant*Derby Athletic ClubFSFxx65x206x2262107074
106Callum Denby-Whitt*Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & ACMMU20xxx21817793x2046924
107Tuhin Wahid*Long Eaton Running ClubMMV40x222215241xxxx6783
108Alistair Chambers*Ivanhoe RunnersM218xxx214x225x6573
109Shane Chapman*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMSMx198x233217xxx6483
110Jonathan Bainbridge*Shelton StridersMMV50212139xx190104xx6454
111Ian Duffin*Ripley Running ClubMSMx189xxxx2352166403
112John Robertson*Derby Athletic ClubMMV50224192xx221xxx6373
112Karl Baker*Team Derby RunnerMSMx227xxx188x2226373
114Ryan Ball*Ripley Running ClubMSM18255xx205xx1786204
115Oliver Astley*Derwent Runners (Derby)MSMx178125x21395xx6114
116Ian Chant*Long Eaton Running ClubMMV40x223xxx159x2196013
117Nathan Fowles*MSM18610x211xx190x5974
118Carl Hughes*Heanor Running ClubMSMx152x224xx220x5963
119David Denby-Whitt*MMV40x119x223x90x1605924
120Robert Page*Heanor Running ClubM202xxx170x206x5783
121Neil Hancock*Shelton StridersMMV40x106x22118957xx5734
122Christina Cooper*South Derbyshire Road RunnersF179xxx181x209x5693
123Stuart Halsey*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMMV50x161x214185xxx5603
124Rob Allen*Long Eaton Running ClubMSM20745215xx89xx5564
125David Spencer*Midland Masters ACMMV50178xxxx291731545344
126Stephen Leafe*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMMV50xxx18215810183x5334
127Jason Ball*MMV4010194xxx110x2125264
128Ed Godber*Heanor Running ClubM206x145xxx171x5223
129James Thorneycroft*Matlock Athletic ClubMMV50x143150x17547xx5154
130Tracey Glover*South Derbyshire Road RunnersFFV35147xx127106x127x5074
131Alastair Watson*Notts ACMSMx249xxx249xx4982
131Luke Gunn*Derby Athletic ClubMSMx250xxxxx2484982
133Mike Stacey*Team Derby RunnerMSMx154x226x102xx4823
133Chris Millett*Shelton StridersMSMx237xxxx245x4822
135Ian Stevens2*Derby Athletic ClubMxxx242238xxx4802
136Chris Patterson*Ashbourne Running ClubMSM241232xxxxxx4732
136Richard O'Sullivan*Lichfield Running ClubMMV40xxxxxx2442294732
138Alan Maplethorpe*Long Eaton Running ClubMMV50x81xx192xx1984713
139Gareth Little*Notts ACM234xxx235xxx4692
140Andy Gibiino*MSM215xxxx53195x4633
141Dan Fung Chan*Derwent Runners (Derby)Mxx245x216xxx4612
142Stuart Dunn*Derby Athletic ClubM230xxx229xxx4592
143John Flint*MMV40139xxx14310164x4564
144Andy Hawtin*South Derbyshire Road RunnersM223xxxxx232x4552
145Matty Brennan*Erewash Valley RCMSMx10210x233xxx4533
146Anthony Hatswell*Long Eaton Running ClubMSMxxxx243207xx4502
147Colin Sinnott*North Derbyshire RCMMV60xx90137137xx844484
148Cory Parker*Burton ACMSMx241xxx206xx4472
149Paul Mercer*Heanor Running ClubMMV4020493145xxxxx4423
149Paul Whittleton*Ilkeston Running ClubMSMxxx212x44x1864423
149Ben Radbourne*Heanor Running ClubMSMx212230xxxxx4422
152Paul Harpham*Heanor Running ClubMSMxxx228xxx2134412
153Oliver Kean*Highgate HarriersMSMx238xxx202xx4402
153Richard Nash*Hatton DartsMMV40xxx232xxx2084402
155Steve Hawkins*Shelton StridersMxx200x227x10x4373
156Gary Mellors*Heanor Running ClubMSMx41145xx43205x4344
157Gavin Kennedy*Long Eaton Running ClubMSMxxxxx193x2404332
157Matt Bailey*Derwent Runners (Derby)MMV40x199x234xxxx4332
159Mark Davis*Redhill Road RunnersMSMx208xxxxx2234312
160Stuart Madeley*MSM166xx143xxx1174263
160Alan Kay*Long Eaton Running ClubMSMx240xxx186xx4262
162Steph Spencer*Derby Athletic ClubFFV35188xxxx64x1724243
163Luke Wigman*Team Balanced PerformanceMSMx230xxx192xx4222
164Simon Croft*Matlock Athletic ClubMMV50x171150xx100xx4213
164Alec Bednall*MSMx239xxx182xx4212
166Daniel Siddons*Shelton StridersM213xxxx19610x4193
167James Watt*MSMx19610x211xxx4173
168Karl Colella*MSMxxx202xx212x4142
168Steven Emerton*Shelton StridersMMV40xx200xxxx2144142
170Robin Clegg*MSMx193xx218xxx4112
171Chris Booth*Derby Athletic ClubMxxxx198x208x4062
172Michael Earley*Ilkeston Running ClubMSM217187xxxxxx4042
173Sean Waldrum*MMV40x11xxx321881683994
173Dean Taylor*Ripley Running ClubMMV40x226xxx173xx3992
175Andrew Lee*Ashbourne Running ClubMSM163xxxx10162633984
175Gabriel Hutchings*Ashbourne Running ClubM198xxxxx200x3982
177Richard Jamieson*MSMx216175xxxxx3912
177Richard Sarson*Mxxxx162x229x3912
179Daniel Rawson*MSM161xxxx61x1643863
180Christian Glover*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMSM185xxxxx199x3842
181George Kirkman*MSMx166xxxxx2153812
181Jim Cresswell*Mx211170xxxxx3812
183Wendy Molineux*Heanor Running ClubF216x160xxxxx3762
184Ken Jeffery*MMV40xxx201xxx1733742
185Mark Shankland*Team Derby RunnerMMV40x10x185xx178x3733
186Robert Rowan*Sinfin Running ClubMMV40xxx204167xxx3712
187Richard Needham*Heanor Running ClubMMV50176xx188xxxx3642
188Stuart Chadwick*MSMx207xxx156xx3632
189Lee Swales*MSMx24x181154xxx3593
190Alan Dickens*MSMxx130227xxxx3572
191Martin Smith*Ripley Running ClubMSM15110x14252xxx3554
192Jason Corns*MMV40x217xxx135xx3522
193Lindsey Hartshorn*Derwent Runners (Derby)MMV40x3110158152xxx3514
193Guy Norris*Rolls Royce HarriersMMV40158x10183xxxx3513
195Ollie Dinnage*Sinfin Running ClubMSMxx1016710x163x3504
196Jonathan Wareham*MSM6210x146xx130x3484
197Oliver Cook*Long Eaton Running ClubM193xxx153xxx3462
198Richard Wareham*MMV40171xxxx10154x3353
199Thomas Wheatley*Ilkeston Running ClubMSM153x110xx68xx3313
199David Smedley*UKnetrunner.co.UKMSM189142xxxxxx3312
201Helen Pickford*Sheffield Running ClubFFV35x147xxxxx1833302
201Stephen Atkinson*Steel City Striders RCMMV40x115x215xxxx3302
203Craig Trembirth*MSMx186xxx138xx3242
203Russell Patrick*MMV40xxxxx109215x3242
205Mark Blurton*Team Derby RunnerMSMx1010164139xxx3234
206Paul Clarke*MMV40xxxxx168x1523202
207Mark Slade*Hatton DartsMSMxxxxx105213x3182
208Mark Burton*Derwent Runners (Derby)MMV40x103x210xxxx3132
209Andrew Wilson*MSM150xx157xxxx3072
210Lee Marshall*MSM17010xxxxx1253053
211Mark Hulands*Rolls Royce HarriersMMV50xxx16512910xx3043
211Rob Gooch*Mxx120x184xxx3042
213Liam Drake*MSMx112xxxx189x3012
214Lisa Lee*Ashbourne Running ClubFSF146xxxx10144x3003
214Iain Nicol*MSM209xxxx91xx3002
216Brian Thomas*Shelton StridersMMV40xx10144135x10x2994
217Ian Parker*Burton ACMMV50x102xxx10186x2983
218Andrew Backler*MSM148xx148xxxx2962
219Kevin Gerrard*MMV401010x138132xxx2904
220Katie Cotton*South Derbyshire Road RunnersFSFxxx176xxx1132892
221Matthew Chambers*Heanor Running ClubM101x60x124xxx2853
222Marcel Darling*Shelton StridersMMV40x61xx209x10x2803
223Tony Blakeway*Long Eaton Running ClubMMV40156x10xx10x922684
223Janine Gall*Team Derby RunnerFFV35xxx141127xxx2682
225Gary Fletcher*Heanor Running ClubMSMxx6010259xx412624
225Robert Noel Sharratt*Burton ACMMV5011910x133xxxx2623
227Chris Pregon*MSMxxxxx60x2012612
228Rose Leivers*Heanor Running ClubFSFx3410010xx116x2604
228Chris Turley*Shelton StridersMMU20xx50200x10xx2603
230Finlay Grace*MMV50129xxx11810xx2573
231Nicola Chamberlain*FFV3512110xx113xx102544
232Malcolm Perry*Tamworth ACMMV60xxx15398xxx2512
233Adrian Holliday*Tipton HarriersMxxxxx250xx2501
233Dan Allinson*Leicester Coritanian ACM250xxxxxxx2501
233James Mee*Heanor Running ClubMxx250xxxxx2501
233Richard Weir*Derby Athletic ClubMSMxxxxxxx2502501
237Neil Renault*Edinburgh ACMSMxxxxxxx2492491
238Dean Ward*UKnetrunner.co.UKMMV40106xx122x1010x2484
238Ben Fish*Blackburn Harriers & ACMSMx248xxxxxx2481
238Marc Hobbs*Swansea Harriers ACMSMxxxxx248xx2481
241Phil Holmes*Derwent Runners (Derby)MMV40x5710xxx180x2473
241C Nicoll*Derby Triathlon ClubMMV40xxx247xxxx2471
241Rob Samuel*Eryri HarriersMSMxxxxx247xx2471
244Chris Millard*MSMxxx246xxxx2461
244Josh Norman*Owls ACMSMxxxxx246xx2461
246Jordan Wildrianne*Team Derby RunnerMxx245xxxxx2451
246Luke Boulton*MSMxxx245xxxx2451
246Luke Cragg*Leeds City Athletic ClubMSMxxxxx245xx2451
246Simon Burton*Team Derby RunnerMxx245xxxxx2451
246Tom Grant*Team Derby RunnerMxx245xxxxx2451
251Carwyn Jones*Cardiff AACMSMxxxxx244xx2441
251Simon Allen*Owls ACM244xxxxxxx2441
253Kevin Pope*Team Derby RunnerMSMxxxxx49194x2432
253Martin Dawson*North Derbyshire RCM243xxxxxxx2431
253Michael Kallenberg*Cardiff AACMSMxxxxx243xx2431
253Paul Allcock*Long Eaton Running ClubMSMxxxxxx243x2431
257Richard Iliffe*Ilkeston Running ClubMMV401521070xx10xx2424
257Russell Simpson*Royal Sutton Coldfield Atheltic ClubMxxxxxx242x2421
257Sullivan Smith*Swansea Harriers ACMSMxxxxx242xx2421
257Tom Rothenbaugh*Heanor Running ClubMxxxx242xxx2421
261Dean Smith*Rolls Royce HarriersMMV4075x106690xxx2414
261Andrew Causer*MMV40xxx195x46xx2412
261Joseph Kilgour*Derby Athletic ClubMMU20xxxx241xxx2411
261Luke Humphreys*Bedford & County ACMSMxxxxx241xx2411
261Mark Boot*Long Eaton Running ClubMSMxxxxxxx2412411
266Ashley Deeming*Mx10230xxxxx2402
266David Barrie*MSMxxxxxx147932402
266Ian Williams*Tipton HarriersMSMxxxxx240xx2401
269Patrick Fitzgerald*Long Eaton Running ClubMMV50x10xx219xx102393
269Kenneth Malton*Shelton StridersMSMx229xxxx10x2392
269Andrew Mcneil*South Kent HarriersMMV40xxxxxxx2392391
269Craig Hinds*Hermitage HarriersMxxxx239xxx2391
273Andrew Maher*MMV4019444xxxxxx2382
273Greg Beech*MSMxxx238xxxx2381
273James Smith*Barrow RunnersMxxxxxx238x2381
273Kev Lilley*Sheffield RCM238xxxxxxx2381
273Martin Whitehouse*Notts ACMSMxxxxx238xx2381
278Andrew Peat*Birchfield HarriersMSMxxxxx237xx2371
278Anthony Meenaghan*Holme Pierrepont RCMSMxxxxxxx2372371
278Ian Cox*Barrow RunnersM237xxxxxxx2371
281David Jackson*MMV5022610xxxxxx2362
281Andy Howfin*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMxxxx236xxx2361
281Antony Ford*Sale Harriers ManchesterMSMxxxxx236xx2361
281Matthew Curran*Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACM236xxxxxxx2361
285Chris Dale*Heanor Running ClubMSMx235xxxxxx2351
285Connolly Meagher*Birchfield HarriersF235xxxxxxx2351
285Ian Monaghan*North Derbyshire RCMMV40xxxxxxx2352351
285Rob Keal*Notts ACMMV40xxxxx235xx2351
289Stephen Hill*MSMx234xxxxxx2341
289Tim Clayton*North Derbyshire RCMMV50xxxxxxx2342341
291David Patrick*Ashbourne Running ClubMMV4090xxxxxx1432332
291Jessica Kennedy*FSFx58x175xxxx2332
291Chris Neil*Barrow RunnersMSMxxxxxxx2332331
291Gordon Lee*Leicester CoritanianMMV40xxxxx233xx2331
295Ian Bown*Chesapeake Road RunnersMMV40x10xx13410x782324
295Genet Measso Aressedi*F232xxxxxxx2321
295Ian Hunter*Ilkeston Running ClubMSMxxxxxxx2322321
298Anton Newell*Mansfield Triathlon ClubMMV40201xxxx30xx2312
298Andrew Harding*MSMxxxxxxx2312311
298Christopher Pearson*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMxxxxxx231x2311
298Mark Johnson*Mansfield HarriersMMV40xxxxx231xx2311
302Andrew Dodsley*Rolls Royce HarriersMMV40x10xxxx132882303
302Richard Hill*MSMxxxx78x101422303
302Gareth Watkins*Hillingdon ACMMV40xxxxx230xx2301
302Matt Bickerstaff*Heanor Running ClubMxx230xxxxx2301
306Andy Barron*Manx HarriersMSMxxxxx229xx2291
307Dave Howe*MSM137xxxx10x812283
307Emily Taylor*FSFx98130xxxxx2282
307Peter Wilmot*Matlock Athletic ClubMMV40xx155xx73xx2282
307Jon Wolfe*Lichfield Running ClubMxxxxxx228x2281
307Simon Rolfs*Derby Triathlon ClubMxxxx228xxx2281
307Steve Robinson*Peterborough ACMSMxxxxx228xx2281
313Ant Shacklock*FFV35xx140xxxx872272
313Adam White*MSMxxxxxxx2272271
313Ben Riddell*Salford Harriers & ACMSMxxxxx227xx2271
313Jon Hartley*Shepshed Running ClubM227xxxxxxx2271
317Jackie Mather*Long Eaton Running ClubFFV45xx105x11110xx2263
317Matt Weightman*Long Eaton Running ClubMSMx46xxx10x1702263
317Sean Byrne*Tipton HarriersMSMxxxxx226xx2261
320Al Johnson*MSMx225xxxxxx2251
320Chris Hallas*Matlock Athletic ClubMxx225xxxxx2251
320Karl Webster*Matlock Athletic ClubMxx225xxxxx2251
320Mark Couldwell*Charnwood A CMSMxxxxx225xx2251
320Zak Hodgkinson*Matlock Athletic ClubMxx225xxxxx2251
325Andrew Basey*Heanor Running ClubMSMxxxxxxx2242241
325Nick Luke*Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACMxxxxxx224x2241
325Patrick Roddy*Kenilworth RunnersMMU20xxxxx224xx2241
325Richard Brian Martin*Ivanhoe RunnersMxxxx224xxx2241
329Richard Phillis*Ripley Running ClubMMV4020013xxx10xx2233
329Elaine Quince*Shelton StridersFFV45x49xx174xxx2232
329Robert Donald*Shelton StridersMSMx213xxxx10x2232
329David Martin*Mxxxx223xxx2231
329Jessica Coulson*Stockport Harriers & ACFSFxxxxx223xx2231
334Christopher Crosby*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMxxxxxx222x2221
334Matthew King*MSMxxxxx222xx2221
334Tom Stokes*Erewash Valley RCM222xxxxxxx2221
337Dave Stapleton*MSMxxxx9910112x2213
337Carl Moulton*Boalloy Running ClubMSMxxxxx221xx2211
337Jason Tilley*Hatton DartsMMV40x221xxxxxx2211
337Tony Johnson*Ropsley Road RunnersMxxxxxx221x2211
341Ryan Willis*Team Derby RunnerMSMxxx100x10110x2203
341Alex Wright*Corby ACMMV40xxxxxxx2202201
341Ben Simmons*Mxxx220xxxx2201
341Carl Handford*Chesapeake Road RunnersMxx220xxxxx2201
341James Berehowskyj*City Of Norwich ACMSMxxxxx220xx2201
341Kyle Handford*Chesapeake Road RunnersMxx220xxxxx2201
341Tracy Hinxman*F220xxxxxxx2201
348David Carlin*MMV40x70xxx10x1392193
348Mark Fowell*Rolls Royce HarriersMMV50xxx219xxxx2191
348Santosh Rudravajhala*Derby Athletic ClubF219xxxxxxx2191
348Stuart Hawkes*Amazing Feet Running ClubMSMxxxxx219xx2191
352Lauren Davies-Beckett*Chesterfield & District ACFFU20xxxxxxx2182181
352Robert Stewart*Holme Pierrepont RCMxxxxxx218x2181
352Stephan Walley*City of Stoke ACMSMxxxxx218xx2181
352Steve Darby*Barnsley Athletic ClubMMV40x218xxxxxx2181
356Sam Pole*Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics ClubMxxxxxx217x2171
357Robert Easter*Long Eaton Running ClubMMV50x74xx142xxx2162
357Edward Hewitt*MSMxxxxx216xx2161
359Rebecca Thomas*FSF1111010x84xxx2154
359Andy Peat*Long Eaton Running ClubMxx215xxxxx2151
359Simon Lloyd*MMV40x215xxxxxx2151
362Andy Parkin*Ripley Running ClubMMV40x204xxxxx102142
362Colin Mee*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMxxxxxx214x2141
364Ann Hillier*Barrow RunnersFFV55xxxx107xx1062132
364David Shepherd*MMU20xxx213xxxx2131
364Greg Southern*Sleaford Town RunnersMMV40xxxxx213xx2131
367David Green*Shelton StridersMMV50xxxx119x10832123
367Helen Spencer*FSF136xxxx10x662123
367Michael Lockwood*Long Eaton Running ClubMSM184xxxx28xx2122
367Paul Butcher*Mansfield HarriersMMV40xxxxx212xx2121
367Steve Straker*Mxxxx212xxx2121
372Ian Hewitt*Sinfin Running ClubMSMxxxx14566xx2112
372Malcolm Weir*Belper HarriersMMV60x13675xxxxx2112
372Neil Weyham*Lichfield Running ClubM94xxxxx117x2112
372Daniel Beier*Tipton HarriersMSMxxxxx211xx2111
372Dave Boot*Long Eaton Running ClubMMV50xxxxxxx2112111
372Duncan Sadler*M211xxxxxxx2111
378Andrew Plummer*Team Derby RunnerM210xxxxxxx2101
378Andy Watson*Erewash Valley RCMxx210xxxxx2101
378Jamie Fletcher*Derby Athletic ClubMSMxxxxx210xx2101
378Matthew Haywood*MSMx210xxxxxx2101
378Peter Warnes*Mxxxxxx210x2101
383Joel Williams*MSMx10x11782xxx2093
383Paul Thompson*MMV40xx10xx199xx2092
383Ash Chambers*Liverpool Harriers & ACMSMxxxxx209xx2091
383Natalie Weir*Derby Athletic ClubFSFxxxxxxx2092091
387David Greenwell*Uknetrunner.co.UKMMV50xxx152x10x462083
387John Sanderson*North Derbyshire RCMSMxxxxx20x1882082
387Gary Burnett*Charnwood A CMMV40xxxxx208xx2081
387Graham Worsfold*Clowne Road Runners ClubM208xxxxxxx2081
391Dave Hobbs*Ivanhoe RunnersMSMxxxxxxx2072071
391Neil Jones*Mxxxxxx207x2071
393Ian Mellors*Smalley Road RunnersMSMx10100xxxx962063
393Keith Alger*Holme Pierrepont RCMSMxxxxxxx2062061
395Amanda Rampton*FFV35xxx1148110xx2053
395Adrian Stevenson*M102xxx103xxx2052
395Ava Hutchinson*FSFxxxxx205xx2051
395Ian Ellwood*Derwent Runners (Derby)Mxx205xxxxx2051
395Wendy Roethenbaugh*Heanor Running ClubFFV45205xxxxxxx2051
400Nicholas Whitworth*MMV4051xx8667xxx2043
400Ian Bell*Shelton StridersMMV40x48xx156xxx2042
400Robert White*Buxton & District ACMxxxxx204xx2041
403Rob Baker*Mxx55xxx148x2032
403Hannah Oldroyd*UKnetrunner.co.UKFSFx203xxxxxx2031
403Olva Guillem Moreno*Mxxxxxx203x2031
403Philip Leaney*Charnwood A CM203xxxxxxx2031
403Rosie Smith*Durham City Harriers & ACFSFxxxxx203xx2031
408Ciaran Guilfoyle*Shelton StridersMMV40x1035147x10xx2024
408Rafal Mielczarczyk*MSMxxxxxxx2022021
410Laura Wright*FFV3519110xxxxxx2012
410George Kataria*Sinfin Running ClubMxxxx201xxx2011
410John Jones*Mxxxxxx201x2011
410Oliver Saville*Bedford & County ACMSMxxxxx201xx2011
414Dennis Belbin*Matlock Athletic ClubMSMxx190xx10xx2002
414Paul Smith*MSM138xxxx62xx2002
414Dave Owen*UKnetrunner.co.UKMMV50x200xxxxxx2001
414Oliver Paulin*Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubMMU20xxxxx200xx2001
414Phil Critchlow*Beaumont RCMMV40xxxxxxx2002001
419James Ward*M199xxxxxxx1991
420Oliver Gerg*Derwent Runners (Derby)MSMxxx198xxxx1981
420Steve Turnbull*MSMxxxxx198xx1981
422Simon Field*Derwent Runners (Derby)MMV50xx10187xxxx1972
422Adam Yates*MSMx197xxxxxx1971
422Andrew Higginson*City of Stoke ACM197xxxxxxx1971
422Joe Parker*MSMxxxxxxx1971971
422Sian Edwards*Swansea Harriers ACFSFxxxxx197xx1971
427John Lamb*Mxxxxxx196x1961
427Matt Chenery*MMV40xxx196xxxx1961
427Richard Kimber*Ripley Running ClubMMV40xxxxxxx1961961
430Andrew Coutts*MMV4017510xxx10xx1953
430Penelope Barber*Tipton HarriersFFV55x153xxx42xx1952
430Alastair Hobday*Heanor Running ClubMMV40xx195xxxxx1951
430Andy Basey*Heanor Running ClubMxx195xxxxx1951
430Kev Wright*Ivanhoe RunnersM195xxxxxxx1951
430Lee Perkins*Heanor Running ClubMSMxx195xxxxx1951
430Namir Batavia*Coventry Godiva HarriersMxxxxx195xx1951
430Tony Weatherson*Heanor Running ClubMxx195xxxxx1951
438Kenny Morris*MSMxxx11579xxx1942
438Fraser Rose*MSMxxxxxxx1941941
438Owen James*Kimberworth StridersMSMxxxxx194xx1941
441Andrew Sherwood*MSMxxx193xxxx1931
442David Smith*MMV6041141xxx10xx1923
442Roger Lawton*MMV40xxxxx10182x1922
442David Walsh*Redhill Road RunnersMMV50xxxxxxx1921921
442Simon Terry*MSM192xxxxxxx1921
446Andy Granville*MSMxxxxxxx1911911
446Gareth Brown*Shelton StridersMSMx191xxxxxx1911
446Matthew Vale*Lichfield Running ClubMxxxxxx191x1911
446Neil Smith*Mxxxx191xxx1911
446Peter Tallents*Retford ACMMV40xxxxx191xx1911
451Mark Smith*Shelton StridersMMV40x2835x10117xx1904
451Joanne Spencer*FFV35x10xxxxx1801902
451Lindsay Cuthbertson*Rolls Royce HarriersFSFxxx12169xxx1902
451Allan Bland*MSMxxxxxxx1901901
451Chris Haggett*M190xxxxxxx1901
451Derek Dunne*Treasury RCMMV50x190xxxxxx1901
451Ed Hoon*Matlock Athletic ClubMxx190xxxxx1901
451Simon Flitter*Matlock Athletic ClubMxx190xxxxx1901
459Clare Mckittrick*Charnwood A CFFV35xxxxxxx1891891
459Daniel Smith2*MMV50xxx189xxxx1891
459Michael Kingsbury*Charnwood A CMMV40xxxxx189xx1891
462Rob Fox*Long Eaton Running ClubMMV50xx105xx82xx1872
462Andy Causer*Mxxxx187xxx1871
462Matthew Russell*MMV40xxxxxxx1871871
462Stephen McGuire*Doncaster Athletic ClubMSMxxxxx187xx1871
466Michael Mcdonald*MSM37xx10841xxx1863
466Daniel Boulton*Team Derby RunnerMSMxxxxx10176x1862
468Clive Lamb*Lichfield Running ClubMxxxxxx185x1851
468Dale Bradbury*Team Derby RunnerMxx185xxxxx1851
468Tim Smith*MMV40xxxxxxx1851851
468Tony Eagles*MSMx185xxxxxx1851
472Ashley Paver*Team Derby RunnerMMV50144xxxx10x301843
472Malcolm Moore*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMMV6097xxxxx87x1842
472Ben Brindley*Tideswell RCMSMxxxxxxx1841841
472Juliet Potter*Charnwood A CFSFxxxxx184xx1841
472Paul Walker*MSMxxx184xxxx1841
477Ian Turner*MMV40xx10x42x121101834
477Joseph Beakey*MMV4088xx95xxxx1832
477Gordy Smith*Burton ACMMV40xxxxx183xx1831
480Adrian Wheatley*MMV5082xxxx1090x1823
480Emma Neil*Barrow RunnersFSFxxxxxxx1821821
482Ralph Huthmacher*Hatton DartsMMV4072xx109xxxx1812
482Andrew Wetherill*Redhill Road RunnersMMV50xxxxx181xx1811
482Mark Hale*M181xxxxxxx1811
482Rebecca Hallam*Ivanhoe RunnersFSFxxxxxxx1811811
482Tim Holling*MSMx181xxxxxx1811
487Ian Morris*MMV40x22xxxx158x1802
487Nicola Thorpe*Derby Athletic ClubFxx65x115xxx1802
487Chris Tighe*MSMxxxxx180xx1801
487Richard Simms*Sinfin Running ClubMxx180xxxxx1801
491Marvin Malia*MMV4010169xxxxxx1792
491Andrew Powell*Shelton StridersMSMxxxx179xxx1791
491Claire Martin*Telford ACFFV35xxxxx179xx1791
491Matt Sandoz*Mxxxxxx179x1791
491Nick Rowles*Ivanhoe RunnersMMV40xxxxxxx1791791
491Trevor Wilson*Belper HarriersMMV40x179xxxxxx1791
497John Queenan*Ilkeston Running ClubM168x10xxxxx1782
497Glen Barlow*MSMxxx178xxxx1781
497Iwan Jones*Coventry Godiva HarriersMMV40xxxxx178xx1781
500Garry Cooper*Heanor Running ClubMSMx177xxxxxx1771
501Christopher Sexton*Shelton StridersMMV40x176xxxxxx1761
501Kate Roberts*Swansea Harriers ACFSFxxxxx176xx1761
501Mark Ward*Mxxxx176xxx1761
504Steve Thomas*Derbyshire DynamosMSMx10xxx10155x1753
504Alan Bower*Ilkeston Running ClubM145x30xxxxx1752
504Dave Clough*Long Eaton Running ClubMxx10x165xxx1752
504David Greenwood*MSMxxxxx175xx1751
504Jonathan O'Brien*Mxx175xxxxx1751
509Lee Daly*MMV40x149xxx25xx1742
509David Tune*MMV40xxxxx174xx1741
509Jonathan Hughes*MMV40x174xxxxxx1741
509Phil Bramley*M174xxxxxxx1741
513Steve Cramp*MSMx10xxxx88751733
513Luke Stevenson*Shelton StridersMMU20x10xx163xxx1732
513Danny Duder*MSMx173xxxxxx1731
513Hayden Smedley*Derby Triathlon ClubMxxxx173xxx1731
513Laura Leslie*Bournville HarriersM173xxxxxxx1731
513Peter Burford*Rolls Royce HarriersMSMxxx173xxxx1731
519Derek Poole*Holme Pierrepont RCMMV6070xxxx1092x1723
519Matt Blurton*MSMxxx172xxxx1721
519Stephen Pezzutti*Shelton StridersMSMx172xxxxxx1721
522Joshua Carlisle*MSMx10x161xxxx1712
522Alessandro Ferrari*Fxxxx171xxx1711
522Rob Sheen*Leicester CoritanianMMV50xxxxx171xx1711
525Gavin Smith*Mxxx170xxxx1701
525John Sanders*Telford ACMMV40xxxxx170xx1701
525Mark Trickey*Mxx170xxxxx1701
525Paul Wallis*Mxxxxxx170x1701
529Paul Brunt*Shelton StridersMxxxx159x10x1692
529Ben Littley*MSMxxx169xxxx1691
529Edward James*Belper HarriersMSMxxxxx169xx1691
529Nick Phillips*Team Derby RunnerM169xxxxxxx1691
529Ryan Blake*Mxxxxxx169x1691
534Neil Sumner*Mxxxx168xxx1681
534Rob Lund*Mxxxxxx168x1681
536Adrian Holyhead*Kimberworth StridersMMV50xxxxx10157x1672
536Andrew Lorentz*MSMxxxxxxx1671671
536Chris Wells*Kingstone Runners BarnsleyMxxxxx167xx1671
536Nigel Elson*Hatton DartsMMV40x167xxxxxx1671
540Victoria Walker*FFV356910x77x10xx1664
540Stephen Meath*Belper HarriersMMV40x9175xxxxx1662
540David Oxland*Notts ACMMV60xxxxx166xx1661
543Justine Howlett*Team Derby RunnerFFV35x1020135xxxx1653
543Adam Wright*MSMxxxxxxx1651651
543Andy Marsden*Belper HarriersMxx165xxxxx1651
543Christopher Jackson*MSMx165xxxxxx1651
543Darren Clark*M165xxxxxxx1651
543David Horton*Belper HarriersMxx165xxxxx1651
543Shaun Bott*Belper HarriersMxx165xxxxx1651
543Simon Edwards*Belper HarriersMxx165xxxxx1651
543Stephen Fowler*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMxxxxxx165x1651
543Wayne Martison*Doncaster Athletic ClubMSMxxxxx165xx1651
553Craig Taylor*Trentham RCMSMxxxxx164xx1641
553Edward Baxter*Shelton StridersMxxxx164xxx1641
553Mark Morgan*Heanor Running ClubMSMx164xxxxxx1641
553Stan Kaczmarek*F164xxxxxxx1641
557Richard Boyer*MSMx10xxxx153x1632
557Martin Lee*MSMx163xxxxxx1631
559Ian Painter*MMV401421010xxxxx1623
559Bradley Wilde*MMU20xxxxxxx1621621
559David Dalziel*MSMxxxxx162xx1621
559Mark Riches*Belper HarriersMMV50x162xxxxxx1621
563David Turley*Shelton StridersMMV40x10x131x1010x1614
563Esther Broughton*Ripley Running ClubFFV35xxxx15110xx1612
563Aston Cassidy*Mxxxx161xxx1611
563Justin Smith*MMV40xxxxxxx1611611
567Alison Booth*Derby Athletic ClubFFV45xxx7113x76x1603
567Tim Whitehead*MMV40xxxx15010xx1602
567Jason Brotherhood*Coventry Godiva HarriersMSMxxxxx160xx1601
567Paul Dodd*MSMx160xxxxxx1601
567Paul Leaney*Charnwood A CM160xxxxxxx1601
572Matthew Coxon*Ashbourne Running ClubMSM14910xxxxxx1592
572Rob Pearce*Belper HarriersMMV40xx10149xxxx1592
572James Isherwood*Beeston ACMMV40xxxxxxx1591591
572Rob Lower*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMxxxxxx159x1591
572Sarah Carroll*Holme Pierrepont RCF159xxxxxxx1591
572Will Elston*MMV40x159xxxxxx1591
578Yvonne Peake*Derwent Runners (Derby)FFV35x1025123xxxx1583
578Estelle Damant*FSFxxxxx158xx1581
578Matthew Munday*MMV40x158xxxxxx1581
581Anna Gibiino*FFV3558xxxx1089x1573
581Alexander Cook*MSMx10xxx147xx1572
581Andy Reddish*MMV40xxxxxxx1571571
581Emily Waugh*Rugby & Northampton ACFSFxxxxx157xx1571
581Richard James*M157xxxxxxx1571
581Stuart Cordner*MSMx157xxxxxx1571
587Chris Duro*Derwent Runners (Derby)MMV50x1010126x10xx1564
587Karl Tietz*MMV50x10xx146xxx1562
587Chris Shannon*MSMx156xxxxxx1561
587Howard Winbow*Ashbourne Running ClubMxxxxxx156x1561
587Matthew Schofield*MMV40xxx156xxxx1561
587Steven Randle*Derby Triathlon ClubMSMxxxxxxx1561561
593Rob Turner*Derwent Runners (Derby)MMV40x1025x120xxx1553
593Scott Wigman*Heanor Running ClubMSMx10xxx10135x1553
593Christine Howard*Matlock Athletic ClubFxx155xxxxx1551
593David Kinder*Ripley Running ClubMSMxxx155xxxx1551
593David Rowe*MSMx155xxxxxx1551
593Jade Himsworth*Matlock Athletic ClubFxx155xxxxx1551
593Jane Pidgeon*Notts ACFFV45xxxxxxx1551551
600Peter Woods*MMV4059xx612410xx1544
600Peter Stafford*Mansfield HarriersMMV50xxxxx154xx1541
600Ruth Keeley*M154xxxxxxx1541
603Neil Emmingham*MSMx1010xxx122101524
603Bryan Lomas*Congleton HarriersMMV40xxxxx152xx1521
603Sam Smith*Fxxxxxx152x1521
606Francesco Lari*Redhill Road RunnersMMV40xxxxxxx1511511
606Martin Paling*MMV40xxx151xxxx1511
606Nigel Maguire*Hatton DartsMSMx151xxxxxx1511
606Stephen King*Mxxxxxx151x1511
610Paul Taylor*MSMx10120x10xx101504
610Dean Russell*MMV50xx10xxxx1401502
610Matthew Starkey*MSMxxxx140xx101502
610Christoher Hughes*South Derbyshire Road RunnersFxxxxxx150x1501
610Gareth Stevens*MSMxxx150xxxx1501
610John Hurley*Matlock Athletic ClubMxx150xxxxx1501
610Martin Lea*Matlock Athletic ClubMxx150xxxxx1501
617Brien David O*Fxxxxxx149x1491
617Jeff Pointon*MMV50xxxxxxx1491491
617Richard Martin*Ivanhoe RunnersMMV40xxxxx149xx1491
620Phil Bentley*Derbyshire DynamosMMV6012810xxx10xx1483
620Adrian Middleton*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMxxxx148xxx1481
620Duncan Grant*MSMx148xxxxxx1481
620Martyn Brunt*Coventry Godiva HarriersMMV40xxxxx148xx1481
624Amy Bradley*Ripley Running ClubFSFx10x5780xxx1473
624James Anderson*MMV40xx10xxxx1371472
624Neil Shipley*Chesapeake Road RunnersMMV50x10xxxx137x1472
624Caroline Norton*Redhill Road RunnersFFV35xxxxxxx1471471
628David Thornsby-Smith*Ashbourne Running ClubMxxxxxx146x1461
628Paul Christmas*MMV40xxxxx146xx1461
628Rebecca Herring*Chesterfield & District ACFFU20xxxxxxx1461461
628Thomas Peoples*Derby Triathlon ClubMSMx146xxxxxx1461
632Isabelle Morledge*Heanor Running ClubFSFx10135xxxxx1452
632Chris Hooper*Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic ClubMSMxxxxxxx1451451
632David Proffitt*MMV60xxx145xxxx1451
632Hannah Howard*Eastleigh RCFSFxxxxx145xx1451
632Joanne Palmer*Fxxxxxx145x1451
632Ned Needham*Heanor Running ClubMxx145xxxxx1451
632Paul Robinson*MSMx145xxxxxx1451
639Simon Clarke*Ilkeston Running ClubMMV40124x10xx10xx1443
639Robert Evans*Beeston ACMSMxxxxx144xx1441
639Tom Wake*Ipswich Jaffa Running ClubMSMx144xxxxxx1441
642Yulia Ravenhill*Ilkeston Running ClubFFV351231010xxxxx1433
642Paul Kerry*North Derbyshire RCMMV50xxxxx10x1331432
642Bob Wilson*Rolls Royce HarriersMMV40143xxxxxxx1431
642Melissa Neal*March Athletic ClubFFV35xxxxx143xx1431
642Paul Emes*Lichfield Running ClubMxxxxxx143x1431
647Simon Bray*MMV4068x10x54xx101424
647Geoff Astley*Uttoxeter Road RunnersMMV40xxxxx10x1321422
647Peter Ward*Mxxxxxx142x1421
647Stuart Male*Tipton HarriersMSMxxxxx142xx1421
651Laura Graves*Ivanhoe RunnersF141xxxxxxx1411
651Phil Conroy*MSMxxxxxxx1411411
653John Hay*Long Eaton Running ClubMMV50x20105xx15xx1403
653Alan Tatham*Mxx140xxxxx1401
653Alex Bostock*Fxx140xxxxx1401
653Alex Haythornthwaite*Fxx140xxxxx1401
653Amy Ball*F140xxxxxxx1401
653Christopher Davidson*MSMxxxxx140xx1401
653Michelle Fox*FFV35x140xxxxxx1401
653Nik Parekh*MSMxxx140xxxx1401
661Robert Humber*MSM79xx401010xx1394
661Anthony Weatherson*Heanor Running ClubMMV40xxxxx139xx1391
661Philip Truswell*MSMxxx139xxxx1391
664Lesley Smith*Heanor Running ClubFSFxx10118x10xx1383
664James Cunningham*Shelton StridersMSMx128xxxx10x1382
664Christopher Gration*Mxxxx138xxx1381
664Philip Scope*Sinfin Running ClubMMV40x138xxxxxx1381
664Stephen Jolly*MSMxxxxxxx1381381
669Jeremy Bateman*Ripley Running ClubMMV50127xxxxxx101372
669Ed Wilson*Trentham RCMSMxxxxx137xx1371
669Jack Dakin*Belper HarriersMMU20x137xxxxxx1371
672Jim Richardson*Sinfin Running ClubMMV40x10xx126xxx1362
672Malcolm Busfield*Mxxxxxx136x1361
672Peter Beardsley*MMV40xxxxxxx1361361
672Philip Shaw*Belper HarriersMMV40xxx136xxxx1361
676Helen Gutteridge*FFV3511510xxx10xx1353
676Cheryl Hague*FFV35x10125xxxxx1352
676Chris Mallett*MSMx10125xxxxx1352
676Joey Severn*MSMx10125xxxxx1352
676Alexandra Turner*Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic ClubFSFxxxxxxx1351351
676Chris Jordan*Belper HarriersMSMx135xxxxxx1351
676Clive Holland*MMV50135xxxxxxx1351
676Lily Winfield*Heanor Running ClubFxx135xxxxx1351
684Paul Milner*Long Eaton Running ClubMMV501041010xxxx101344
684Craig Comery*MMV40x134xxxxxx1341
684Damien Mcparland*MMV40xxx134xxxx1341
684Garry Noonan*Mxxxxxx134x1341
684Kathryn Spencer*Barrow RunnersF134xxxxxxx1341
684Steve Gelderd*Redhill Road RunnersMMV40xxxxxxx1341341
690Richard Webster*MSMxxxxx10109141333
690Mark Clements*MMV40x10xxxxx1231332
690Barry Croft*Mxxxxxx133x1331
690Lauren Hall*FSFxxxxx133xx1331
690Robin Farina*MSMx133xxxxxx1331
695David Feely*Ilkeston Running ClubMSM122xxxx10xx1322
695Richard Mayne*Belper HarriersMMV40x10xx122xxx1322
695Evelyn Vickery*Formula One Circuit CrewFFV35xxx132xxxx1321
695Heather Thornton*F132xxxxxxx1321
695Mark Kendrick*Huncote HarriersMSMxxxxx132xx1321
700Jeff Everitt*Heanor Running ClubMMV50xx10111x10xx1313
700Kaye Perris*FFV35x10xxx10111x1313
700Steve Taylor-Smith*Team Derby RunnerMMV40x10xxxxx1211312
700Ashley Bond*MSMx131xxxxxx1311
700Michael O'Doherty*Derby Triathlon ClubMxxxx131xxx1311
700Pete Kerry*North Derbyshire RCMMV50xxxxxxx1311311
700Stuart Coe*Beaumont RCM131xxxxxxx1311
707Danielle Emery*FSFx1010x110xxx1303
707Ben Riggott*MSMx10x120xxxx1302
707Ian Berry*MSMxx120xx10xx1302
707Graham Dickens*Mxx130xxxxx1301
707Jennifer Lines*Birmingham Running Athletics & TriathlonF130xxxxxxx1301
707Simon Clamp*MMV40xxx130xxxx1301
707Steven Stuart*Ivanhoe RunnersMMV40xxxxxxx1301301
714Bryan Harte*MSMx75xxxxx541292
714James Dunnicliffe*MMV40x10xxxx119x1292
714Glenn Smith*Team Derby RunnerMxxxxxx129x1291
714Reuben Lee*Rolls Royce HarriersMSMxxx129xxxx1291
718Dawn Blatherwick*Long Eaton Running ClubFFV35x1010xxx82261284
718Andy Macalister*Belper HarriersMxxxxxx128x1281
718Kyle Booth*MSMxxxxxxx1281281
721Peter Heaps*MMV40xxxx101097101274
721Thomas Harlow*MSMxxxxx10107101273
721Lynsey Steeples*FFV3511710xxxxxx1272
721Carl Pattison*MSMxxxxxxx1271271
725David Askew*Shelton StridersMSMxxx116xx10x1262
725Richard Bower*Ilkeston Running ClubMMV50116xxxx10xx1262
725Karl Beckett*North Derbyshire RCMMV40xxxxxxx1261261
725Luke O'mahoney*M126xxxxxxx1261
725Phil Sutcliffe*Mxxxxxx126x1261
730Michael Lockie*MMV40xxxxx10105101253
730Mark Henchcliff*MMV40x10115xxxxx1252
730Elle Lawson*F125xxxxxxx1251
730Gary Morley*Mansfield HarriersMMV40xxxxx125xx1251
730Jason Ash*MMV40x125xxxxxx1251
730Mark Parker*MSMxxx125xxxx1251
736Alan Mcloughlin*Team Derby RunnerMMV40x10xxxx114x1242
736Barry Warwick*Derwent Runners (Derby)MMV60x10xx114xxx1242
736James Bowley*Mxxxxxx124x1241
736Neil Crummack*MSMxxxxx124xx1241
736Simon Waterhouse*Mansfield HarriersMMV50xxxxxxx1241241
741Jake Warwick*MSMxxx7944xxx1232
741Nigel Hillier*Barrow RunnersMMV50xxxx70xx531232
741Joanne Howett*Ripley Running ClubFxxxx123xxx1231
741Kev Copestake*MSMxxxxx123xx1231
741Matt McCristal*Erewash Valley RCMSMx123xxxxxx1231
746Shaun Burton*Long Eaton Running ClubMMV40xx10x9210x101224
746Duncan McBurnie*MSMxxxxx122xx1221
746Pedro Pablo Juanes*MSMx122xxxxxx1221
746Simon Gore*MMV40xxxxxxx1221221
750Joseph Devlin*Coventry Godiva HarriersMMV50xxxxx121xx1211
750Mike Warrener*Derby Triathlon ClubMxxxx121xxx1211
752Emily Partridge*FSFxxx22xx98x1202
752David Foss*MSMx120xxxxxx1201
752Glen Weston*Mxx120xxxxx1201
752Jason Booth*MMV40xxxxxxx1201201
752Leonard Foulk*Belper HarriersM120xxxxxxx1201
752Simon Wardle*Mxxxxxx120x1201
758Adrian Barrell*MMV40xxxxxxx1191191
758Alex Xidakis*MSMxxx119xxxx1191
758Mike Wells*Caistor Running ClubMSMxxxxx119xx1191
761Iain Hickman*MSMx10xxx10x981183
761Sam Skidmore*Fx10xxxx108x1182
761Andy Towers*MMV50xxxxxxx1181181
761Emma Funnell*Lichfield Running ClubFxxxxxx118x1181
761Rod Shephard*MSMx118xxxxxx1181
761Simon Pearson*MMV40xxxxx118xx1181
767Chris Davis*MMV40xxx107xxx101172
767Malc Gonnella*North Derbyshire RCMMV60xxxx104xx131172
767Richard Mould*Ilford ACMSMx117xxxxxx1171
770Steve Outten-Mann*Mxx10xxx106x1162
770John Lawlor*Sleaford Town RunnersMMV50xxxxx116xx1161
770Matt Taylor*MSMx116xxxxxx1161
773Jonathan Parry*North Derbyshire RCMSM10510xxxxxx1152
773Brendan Mckeown*MSMxxxxxxx1151151
773Claire Spencer*Fxx115xxxxx1151
773Craige Spencer*Mxx115xxxxx1151
773Phil Cartwright*Mxxxxxx115x1151
773Richard Hayes*Mxx115xxxxx1151
773Stephen Jennings*Heanor Running ClubMMV50xxxxx115xx1151
780James Randall*MSMx114xxxxxx1141
780Jonathan Clipshaw*MMV40xxxxxxx1141141
780Monica Williamson*Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubFFV45xxxxx114xx1141
783Matt Burrows*MSM103xxxx10xx1132
783Andrew Brunjes*Erewash Valley RCMSMx113xxxxxx1131
783John Goodwin*MMV40113xxxxxxx1131
783Paul Mackay*Totley ACMSMxxx113xxxx1131
787Julie Corby*FFV45x10x82x10x101124
787Richard Wain*MSMx10xxxx102x1122
787Craig Sharpe*MSMxxx112xxxx1121
787David Harley*Barrow RunnersM112xxxxxxx1121
787Matt Brocklehurst*MMV40xxxxx112xx1121
787Rob Parkin*MSMxxxxxxx1121121
793Charlotte Geeson*FSFx10x91x10xx1113
793Christine Bexton*Beeston ACFFV55xxxxx10x1011112
793Daniel Buckley*MSMxxxxxxx1111111
793Dicky Wilkinson*Long Eaton Running ClubMxxxxx111xx1111
793Gary Macalister*MSMx111xxxxxx1111
798Chrissie Fergusson*Run LocalFFV45x10xxxxx1001102
798Peter Wallis*Ilkeston Running ClubM100x10xxxxx1102
798Andrew Dean*Derwent Runners (Derby)MSMxxx110xxxx1101
798Karen Bell*M110xxxxxxx1101
798Kev Johnson*Ilkeston Running ClubMxx110xxxxx1101
798Kristen Ravenhill*Ilkeston Running ClubFxx110xxxxx1101
798Lee Marshall2*MMV40xxxxxxx1101101
798Paul Vincent*MSMx110xxxxxx1101
798Tom Iliffe*Ilkeston Running ClubMxx110xxxxx1101
807Ben Scott*MSMxxxxxxx1091091
807Leigh Harrison*MSMx109xxxxxx1091
807Thomas Hayson*Mxxxx109xxx1091
810Martin Orgill*M50xxxxx58x1082
810Toby Meek*Derwent Runners (Derby)MSMxx1098xxxx1082
810Adele Rose Adams*Ripley Running ClubFxxxx108xxx1081
810Darren Knight*Chesapeake Road RunnersMMV40x108xxxxxx1081
810Peter Knight*MMV40xxxxxxx1081081
810Warren Clarke*Doncaster Athletic ClubMMV40xxxxx108xx1081
816Lee Meakin*Shelton StridersMMV40x10xx771010x1074
816Jo Jefferies*Winchester & District ACFFV35x107xxxxxx1071
816Joseph Mulenga*Coventry Godiva HarriersMSMxxxxx107xx1071
819Andrew Taylor*MMV50x10xxx1086x1063
820Steve Sharpe*Ilkeston Running ClubMSMx10xx85xx101053
820Neil Blatherwick*Long Eaton Running ClubMSMx10xxxxx951052
820Paul Glover*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMxxxx10x95x1052
820Cath Benson*Long Eaton Running ClubFxx105xxxxx1051
820Gareth Davies*MMV40xxxxxxx1051051
820James Harvey*Mxxxx105xxx1051
820Simon Parkin*Chesapeake Road RunnersMMV40x105xxxxxx1051
827Karl Walker*MMV40x94xxx10xx1042
827Carl Southwell*MMV50xxx104xxxx1041
827Gonzalo Garcia-Rubio*MSMx104xxxxxx1041
827Jason Armshaw*MSMxxxxxxx1041041
831Neil Wilson*Derwent Runners (Derby)MSMx101073x10xx1034
831Gemma Saunders*Team Derby RunnerFSFx10x83x10xx1033
831Ciaran Guillfoyle*Shelton StridersMMV40xxxxxxx1031031
831Natalie Wettler*Charnwood A CFSFxxxxx103xx1031
831Neil Ellis*Mxxxxxx103x1031
836Samantha James*Shelton StridersFSFxxx35x1047101024
836Nigel Britton*MMV40x10x92xxxx1022
836Simon English*Ripley Running ClubMSMx12xxxxx901022
836Nicky Curzon*FFV35xxxxxxx1021021
836Steven McQuade*Mxxxx102xxx1021
841Andy Backler*Mxxxx101xxx1011
841Katy Anderson*Bromsgrove and RedditchFSFxxxxx101xx1011
841Robin Barker*MMV40xxx101xxxx1011
841Thomas Jackson*Belper HarriersMSMx101xxxxxx1011
845David Marshall*MMV50x10x80xxx101003
845Mark Fisher*Team Derby RunnerMSMxx80xx10x101003
845Abbie Leivers*Heanor Running ClubMxx100xxxxx1001
845Dom Beresford*Heanor Running ClubFxx100xxxxx1001
845Flavia Ljuan*Fxxxx100xxx1001
845Rosanna Allen*Fxxxxxx100x1001
851Louise Lowe*Clowne Road Runners ClubFFV35x87xxx12xx992
851Abigail Morrow*Hartlepool Burn Road HarriersFxxxxx99xx991
851Collins John*Fxxxxxx99x991
851David Crossley*MSMxxxxxxx99991
851Jason Green*Ivanhoe RunnersM99xxxxxxx991
851Kate Mcblane*Team Derby RunnerFFV35xxx99xxxx991
857Noel O'Dowd*Eastleigh RCMMV50xxxxx98xx981
858Cameron Harris*MMV40x10xxxx7710973
858Mark Mckone*Kirkstall HarriersMSM87xxxxxx10972
858Anthony Cotter*MMV40xxxxxxx97971
858Chris Appleby*Mxxxx97xxx971
858Clinton Bareham*MSMxxx97xxxx971
858Graham Page*MSMx97xxxxxx971
864Matthew Mousley*Derwent Runners (Derby)MSMx10xxxxx86962
864Dave Tongue*MMV50x96xxxxxx961
864Jack Lakin*M96xxxxxxx961
864Richard Kerry*MSMxxx96xxxx961
868Jonathan Davies*MSMxxx1510x70x953
868Darren Sheppard*Shelton StridersMMV40x85xxx10xx952
868Paul Stacey*MSMxxxxx10x85952
868Joe Hallas*Matlock Athletic ClubMxx95xxxxx951
868John Webster*Matlock Athletic ClubMxx95xxxxx951
868Sam Allen*Matlock Athletic ClubFxx95xxxxx951
868Stephen Burdis*M95xxxxxxx951
868Ted Phillips*Matlock Athletic ClubMxx95xxxxx951
876Andrew Sayers*Shelton StridersMSMxxxx94xxx941
876Dan Leonard*Mxxxxxx94x941
876David Hall*Barnt Green ChuggersMMV50xxxxx94xx941
876Robert Hick*Team Derby RunnerMMV40xxxxxxx94941
880Megan Pearson*Fxxxxx1083x932
880Ian Randle*MMV40xxx93xxxx931
880Peter Jopp*Derby Triathlon ClubMxxxx93xxx931
880Ruth Enion*Mxxxxxx93x931
884Andrew Johnston*MMV40x10xxxxx82922
884Paul Swindell*Team Derby RunnerMSMx92xxxxxx921
884Sarah Everitt*Bristol and West AC (est. 1882)FFV45xxxxx92xx921
884Victoria Smith*Ivanhoe RunnersF92xxxxxxx921
888Andrew Wade*Stamford StridersMxxxx91xxx911
888Elaine Stone*FFV45xxxxxxx91911
890Nichola Singleton*Wigston Phoenix RCFFV458010xxxxxx902
890Paul Mullis*MMV40x80xxx10xx902
890Adam Potts*MSMxxx90xxxx901
890Dave Watson*North Derbyshire RCMxx90xxxxx901
890Mark Ediker*North Derbyshire RCMxx90xxxxx901
890Nicholas Cooper*MMV50x90xxxxxx901
890Nick Baker*North Derbyshire RCMxx90xxxxx901
897Jason Reader*Mxxxx89xxx891
897Joanne Wharton-Howett*FFV35xxxxxxx89891
897Robert Dooley*M89xxxxxxx891
900Paul Dolman*MMV40xxxxxx7810882
900Andrew Glaze*MMV40x88xxxxxx881
900Clare Jolliffe*Bristol and West AC (est. 1882)FFV45xxxxx88xx881
900Karolina Kucharek*Team Derby RunnerFSFxxx88xxxx881
904Ed Murden*Long Eaton Running ClubMMV40xxxxx87xx871
904Stuart Hufton*Derby Triathlon ClubMxxxx87xxx871
906Cathy Cresswell*Fx1010x66xxx863
906Shaun Edwards*MSMxxxxx10x76862
906Will Hives*MSMxxx76x10xx862
906Clint Bareham*F86xxxxxxx861
906Craig Brown*MSMxxxxx86xx861
906Richard Charlesworth*MMV40x86xxxxxx861
912Anthony Oliphant*Mxxxxxx85x851
912Colin Blount*Team Derby RunnerMSMxx85xxxxx851
912Jake Lowe*Team Derby RunnerMSMxx85xxxxx851
912Matthew Buxton*MSMxxxxx85xx851
912Roland Sutton*Team Derby RunnerMxx85xxxxx851
917Matthew Vinecombe*MMV40x10x74xxxx842
917Ben Collins*Wigston Phoenix RCMSMx84xxxxxx841
917Headley Benn*MSMxxx84xxxx841
917Leila Armoush*Charnwood A CFSFxxxxx84xx841
917Rory Heaney*M84xxxxxxx841
922Fiona Finnegan*Sinfin Running ClubFFV45x101063xxxx833
922Frances Wadelin*Erewash Valley RCF10xxxxx73x832
922Ash Payne*MSMx83xxxxxx831
922Derek Barnes*M83xxxxxxx831
922Neil Ashby-Senior*MSMxxxxx83xx831
927Emma Fennon*F28xxxxx53x812
927David Creaghan*MMV40xxx81xxxx811
927Gareth Watson*MSMxxxxx81xx811
930Jonathan Branch*Derwent Runners (Derby)MSMx10x70xxxx802
930Aaron Lester*Team Derby RunnerMxx80xxxxx801
930Edward Kolb*Team Derby RunnerMxx80xxxxx801
930Elaine Walker*Team Derby RunnerFxx80xxxxx801
930James Naylor*MMV50xxxxxxx80801
930Sian Lugg*Stroud & District ACFFV35xxxxxx80x801
936Louise Mcquade*FFV45x1010x10xx49794
936Stewart Smith*Team Derby RunnerMSMx10xxxx5910793
936Kevan Howarth*MMV50x10xxxx69x792
936Sarah Brown*Derwent Runners (Derby)FSFx10x69xxxx792
936Daniel Wray*MSMxxxxxxx79791
936Jacob Perkins*Fxxxxxx79x791
936Martin Newman*MMV40xxxxx79xx791
943Michael Bates*MMV401010x48xxx10784
943Colin Smith*MMV40x10x58xxx10783
943Mark Osborne*MMV40x10xxxx68x782
943Stuart Vanter*MSMxxx68x10xx782
943Simon Irons*M78xxxxxxx781
948Jason Riley*MMV40xx10x57xx10773
948David Carter*MMV40xxxxx1067x772
948Lee Overy*Beaumont RCM77xxxxxxx771
948Phil Butt*MMV50x77xxxxxx771
948Richard Brittain*Midland Masters ACMMV40xxxxx77xx771
948Robert Newbury*MMV40xxxxxxx77771
954Chris Roe*MMV40x101056xxxx763
954Karen Round*FSF10xx4422xxx763
954Richard Slater*Blackburn Road RunnersMMV50x76xxxxxx761
954Sally Walker*Tipton HarriersFFV35xxxxx76xx761
958Oliver Dinnage*MSM1010xxxxx55753
958Adam Wainman*MSMxx1065xxxx752
958Amanda Hewitt*Derby Athletic ClubFFV35xx65xx10xx752
958Amy Neuman*Fxxxx75xxx751
958Andy Nash*Belper HarriersMxx75xxxxx751
958Andy Portwood*MMV40xxx75xxxx751
958Peter Savill*Shrewsbury ACMMV60xxxxx75xx751
958Sam Horton*Belper HarriersMxx75xxxxx751
966Conrad Mason*MMV40x10xxxx5410743
966Paul Stevenson*MMV501010x54xxxx743
966Laura Storer*South Derbyshire Road RunnersFSFxxx32xx42x742
966Richard Williams*MSMxxxxxxx74741
966Tim Hills*Beeston ACMSMxxxxx74xx741
971Rachel Bown*Chesapeake Road RunnersFFV35x10xx4310x10734
971Steve Cooke*MMV50xxxxxx6310732
971Alex Mee*MMU20x73xxxxxx731
971Peter Mcconnochie*MSMxxxxxxx73731
971Suzi Bowen*F73xxxxxxx731
976John O'Donnell*Beeston ACMMV60xxxxx10x62722
976Abigail Reynolds*Fxxxxxx72x721
976Mike Mcguinn*MSMxxxxxxx72721
976Peter Johnston*MSMxxxxx72xx721
976Timothy Adcock*MMU20x72xxxxxx721
981Shof Miah*FFV3510xxxx1051x713
981Ian Gower*Coventry Godiva HarriersMMV40xxxxx71xx711
981Nick Bates*Belper HarriersMMV50xxxxxxx71711
981Steven Plumb*Beaumont RCM71xxxxxxx711
985Ros Johnson*Derwent Runners (Derby)FFV45x10xx10x50x703
985Aaron Buchan*MSMx10x60xxxx702
985Craig Jones*MSMx10xxxx60x702
985Andrew Bird*Ilkeston Running ClubMxx70xxxxx701
985Andrew Lenton*MMV40xxxxxxx70701
985Kelley Haniver*Aldershot Farnham & DistrictFFV35xxxxx70xx701
985Tony Donaldson*Ilkeston Running ClubMxx70xxxxx701
992Philip Clowes*MMV40x10x59xxxx692
992Amie Fithern*Tipton HarriersFSFxxxxx69xx691
992Ian Chapman*MSMxxxxxxx69691
992James Farnsworth*MMU20x69xxxxxx691
996Gary Newham*Erewash Valley RCMMV40xx10xx58xx682
996Chris Saunders*Mxxxx68xxx681
996Jonathan Perkins*MSMx68xxxxxx681
996Simon Brentnall*MMV40xxxxxxx68681
1000Jody Shipley*MSMx10x47x10xx673
1000Tommy Bramley*MSMxxxxx10x57672
1000Andrew Smith*MSMxxxxx67xx671
1000Duncan Harrower*MSMxxxxxxx67671
1000Simon Fisher*Ashbourne Running ClubMSMx67xxxxxx671
1005Andrew Rogerson*MMV40xxxxx104610663
1005Sarah Wade*FFV3546xx20xxxx662
1005Jack Cowlishaw*F66xxxxxxx661
1005Tim Matthews*Hatton DartsMMV40x66xxxxxx661
1009Justine Wilson*FFV3526xx2910xxx653
1009Stephen Richardson*MSMxx10xx10x45653
1009David Mead*MMV40x1055xxxxx652
1009James Cobb*MSMx10x55xxxx652
1009Ian Hudson*MMV40x65xxxxxx651
1009Martin Griffin*Mxxxx65xxx651
1009Sarah Holford*Derby Athletic ClubFFV35xx65xxxxx651
1009Steven Mitchell*M65xxxxxxx651
1009Sue Street-Hall*Tipton HarriersFSFxxxxx65xx651
1009Wayne Yearwood*Ripley Running ClubMMV40xxxxxxx65651
1019Julie Muggleton*FFV451010x3410xxx644
1019Melanie Brennan*Erewash Valley RCFSF5410xxxxxx642
1019Alex Amparado*Fxxxxxx64x641
1019Ben O'Connell*Heanor Running ClubMSMx64xxxxxx641
1019David Stanley*MMV40xxxxxxx64641
1019Derek Honour*Derwent Runners (Derby)Mxxxx64xxx641
1019Tim Fellows*North Derbyshire RCM64xxxxxxx641
1026Adam Payler*MSM53xxxxxx10632
1026Mark Cherriman*MSMx10x53xxxx632
1026Andy Thomas*MSMx63xxxxxx631
1026Kevin Watts*M63xxxxxxx631
1030Susan Rogers*Derbyshire DynamosFFV353210xx10xx10624
1030Joe Barker*MSMxxx62xxxx621
1030Ludovic Floch*Shelton StridersMMV40x62xxxxxx621
1030Rob Higson*Mxxxxxx62x621
1034Karen Wain*Team Derby RunnerFFV35x101041xxxx613
1034Melvyn Beale*Team Derby RunnerMMV60x10xxx1041x613
1034Alex Cook*MSMxxxxxxx61611
1034Christine Whithead*Fxxxx61xxx611
1034Jessica Bower*Ilkeston Running ClubFSF61xxxxxxx611
1039Barbara Webster*FFV4510xx10xx40x603
1039Duncan Gedge*Long Eaton Running ClubFxxxx60xxx601
1039Karen Waterhouse*Mansfield HarriersFFV45xxxxxxx60601
1039Mark Hedges*MMV40x60xxxxxx601
1039Rob Page*Heanor Running ClubMxx60xxxxx601
1039Ruth Green*Ivanhoe RunnersM60xxxxxxx601
1045Daz Sharpe*MMV40x10xxxx49x592
1045Kirsty Barker*FSFx10xx49xxx592
1045Stuart Bavester*MMV40x59xxxxxx591
1048Nick Tatlow*MSMx10xxxxx48582
1048Nick Oxley*North Derbyshire RCMMV50xxxxxxx58581
1050Matthew O'Mara*MMV40xxxx47xx10572
1050Kelly Knight*South Derbyshire Road RunnersFxxxxxx57x571
1052Steven Baxter*Shelton StridersMMV40x10xx36xx10563
1052David Jarrett*Silson Joggers ACM56xxxxxxx561
1052John Thompson*MMV40xxxxxxx56561
1052Phil Derwas*MMV40x56xxxxxx561
1052Tim Argent*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMxxxxxx56x561
1057Alastair Boyd*Shelton StridersMMV50xxxx3510x10553
1057Jez Hackett*MMV40xxx1010x35x553
1057Ian Salt*MMV4045xxxxxx10552
1057Andy Coppen*Mxx55xxxxx551
1057Andy Trickey*Mxx55xxxxx551
1057Antony Pregon*Mxxxxx55xx551
1057Ben Maher*Mxxxxxx55x551
1057Edward Quinn*Hermitage HarriersM55xxxxxxx551
1057Rosie O'Doherty*Derby Triathlon ClubFxxxx55xxx551
1066Peter Stevens*MSMx54xxxxxx541
1066Stephen Mason*Beeston ACMSMxxxxx54xx541
1068Lorna Astley*Uttoxeter Road RunnersFFV35xxxxx10x43532
1068Simon Atkin*MMV40xxx43xxx10532
1068Ed Brindley*MSMx53xxxxxx531
1068Leigh Moore*Fxxxx53xxx531
1072Jon Cowley*MSMx10xxx10x32523
1072Anne Ellis*Fxxxxxx52x521
1072Anthony Underwood*MMV40xxxxxxx52521
1072Geoff Pennington*Beeston ACMMV40xxxxx52xx521
1072Rachel Terry*Elvet StridersFFV35x52xxxxxx521
1072Timothy Shepherd*MMV50xxx52xxxx521
1078Julie Stevenson*Shelton StridersFFV45x10xx31x10x513
1078Adrian Lindsay*MMV40x51xxxxxx511
1078Jerry Hague*MMV50xxx51xxxx511
1078Matthew Reed*Mxxxx51xxx511
1082Christian Wingate*Long Eaton Running ClubMSMxxxx4010xx502
1082Andy Stevens*MSMx50xxxxxx501
1082Daniel James*Shelton StridersMxx50xxxxx501
1082Luke Trickey*Shelton StridersMxx50xxxxx501
1086Nigel Scollin*Long Eaton Running ClubMMV40xxxx2910x10493
1086James Turton*Ilkeston Running ClubM39x10xxxxx492
1086Rob Fraser*MSMxxx39x10xx492
1086Louise Robinson*F49xxxxxxx491
1090Ian Schofield*Mx1010x28xxx483
1090Nick Riggott*MSMx10x38xxxx482
1090Balljit Shema*Mxxxxxx48x481
1090Matthew Gilbey*Mxxxx48xxx481
1094David Goyski*MMV50x10xxxx37x472
1094Yasmin Wilde*Belper HarriersFSFxxx37xxx10472
1094Calum Piper*M47xxxxxxx471
1094Graham Chadwick*MSMxxxxxxx47471
1094Sam Patchitt*MSMx47xxxxxx471
1099Caroline Morley*Fxx10x101016x464
1099Stuart Lacey*MMV50xxx46xxxx461
1101Nicola Howie*FFV35xxx2619xxx452
1101Andrew Rose*Mxx45xxxxx451
1101Cherry Underwood*FFV35xxx45xxxx451
1101Chris Huener*Mxx45xxxxx451
1101Chris Savoury*MSMxxxxx45xx451
1101Paul Kirkham*Mxx45xxxxx451
1101Sammy McGhee*Fxx45xxxxx451
1101Simon Goacher*Mxxxxxx45x451
1109Andrew Campbell*Hatton DartsMMV403410xxxxxx442
1109Marlon Hepburn*MSMxxxxxx3410442
1109Joe Capewell*MMU20xxxxxxx44441
1109Maarja Luhiste*Fxxxxxx44x441
1113Nicholas Raj*Derwent Runners (Derby)MMV40x1010xx23xx433
1113Alasdair Macsporran*Long Eaton Running ClubMx3310xxxxx432
1113Dennis Holmes*Ripley Running ClubMMV50xx10xx33xx432
1113Steven Hurd*MMV50x10xxxx33x432
1113Mark Jones*Mxxxxxx43x431
1113Robert Williams*M43xxxxxxx431
1119Ian Shelton*MSMx42xxxxxx421
1119Jason Cooper*MMV40xxxxxxx42421
1119Stuart Morris*M42xxxxxxx421
1122Anna Mulligan-Freeman*Long Eaton Running ClubFFV35111010xxxx10414
1122Paul Grounsell*MMV40x10xxxx31x412
1124Alan Sandford*MMV5010xx1010xx10404
1124Alison Pickering*Shelton StridersFFV4510xx1010x10x404
1124Amy Bird*FSFx10x101010xx404
1124Andrew Parker*MMV401010x10x10xx404
1124Daron Abbott*MMV40xxx10101010x404
1124Edwin Watkins*Team Derby RunnerMMV50x10xxx101010404
1124Erica Conroy*FSFxx10x1010x10404
1124Gerry Mayfield*Shelton StridersMx1010xx1010x404
1124James Slater*MSM1010x1010xxx404
1124Kimberley Ager*FSFxx1010xx1010404
1124Lesley Andrew*Team Derby RunnerFFV351010x10x10xx404
1124Lesley Taylor*FFV451010xx10xx10404
1124Louise Surgay*Shelton StridersFFV35x1010xxx1010404
1124Louise Witham*Derbyshire DynamosFSF1010xxx10x10404
1124Pam Ferguson*FFV4510xxx10x1010404
1124Paula Pigot*Ilkeston Running ClubF10x10x1010xx404
1124Rebecca Emerton*Shelton StridersFFV35x1010xxx1010404
1124Roger Cowling*MSM10xxx1010x10404
1124Steve Aynsley*Shelton StridersMMV6010xxxx101010404
1124Wendy Lawrence*Rolls Royce HarriersFFV45xxxx10101010404
1124Yan Cain*FFV35x1010xx10x10404
1124Andrew Valentine*MSM10xx30xxxx402
1124Damian Cowlishaw*Long Eaton Running ClubMxx10x30xxx402
1124Craig Ingram*MMV40xxxxx40xx401
1124Darren Lovett*MMV40xxxxxxx40401
1124Jacky Smith*Sheffield RCF40xxxxxxx401
1124Jo Carbon*Belper HarriersFxx40xxxxx401
1124Nathalie Shimwell*Belper HarriersFxx40xxxxx401
1124Steffie Edwards*Belper HarriersFxx40xxxxx401
1153Gareth Smith*MSMxxx1910xx10393
1153Anthony Bolton*Fxxxxxx39x391
1153Catherine Wright*Corby ACFFV55xxxxxxx39391
1153Edward Ducker*MSMx39xxxxxx391
1153Paul Morris*Mxxxx39xxx391
1158Nicola Bennett*Long Eaton Running ClubFFV35xx1018x10xx383
1158Catherine Thompson*Lichfield Running ClubF10xxxxx28x382
1158James Jackson*MSMxxxxx10x28382
1158Alan Clay*M38xxxxxxx381
1158Dan Dreese*Mxxxxxx38x381
1158Michael Bland*Long Eaton Running ClubMSMxxxxx38xx381
1158Peter Mason*Mxxxx38xxx381
1158Roy Hobson*Shelton StridersMSMx38xxxxxx381
1166Helen Chiswell*Team Derby RunnerFFV352710xxxxxx372
1166Jane Foulkes*FFV35x10xxxx27x372
1166Joanne Allerton*Sinfin Running ClubFFV45xxx2710xxx372
1166Michael Hayes*MSMxxx1423xxx372
1166Alexander Banks-Dutton*Hermitage HarriersMxxxx37xxx371
1166Chris Gunstone*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMMV50xxxxx37xx371
1166Gemma Thomas*Fx37xxxxxx371
1173Liam Buxton*MSMxxxxxx2610362
1173Alex Shaw*MSMxxx36xxxx361
1173Catherine Davies*Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACFSFx36xxxxxx361
1173Dale Spademan*MMV40xxxxxxx36361
1173Mark Etches*Mxxxxxx36x361
1173Tom Reader*Beeston ACMSMxxxxx36xx361
1173Vicky Johnson*F36xxxxxxx361
1180Charlotte Lawson*Derwent Runners (Derby)FSFx1025xxxxx352
1180Lucy Astley*FFV35x10xxxx25x352
1180Doug Belfield*F35xxxxxxx351
1180Geoffrey Aston*Worcester ACMMV60xxxxx35xx351
1180Lara Beardsley*FFV35xxxxxxx35351
1185Andrew Barron*MSMxxxxx34xx341
1185Andrew Lee2*MMV40xxxxxxx34341
1185Stuart Hunter*Shepshed Running ClubMxxxx34xxx341
1188Julie Nicholls*FFV451310xx10xxx333
1188Louise Maskery*Ashbourne Running ClubFFV451010xxxx13x333
1188Pete Collins*MSMx10xxxx23x332
1188Peter Howe*MMV50xxx23x10xx332
1188Adam Jackson*MSMxxxxxxx33331
1188John Knight*MSMxxx33xxxx331
1188Stuart Phelan*Mxxxx33xxx331
1195Nick Morris*Derby Triathlon ClubMxxxx32xxx321
1195Shaun Bonner*UKnetrunner.co.UKMMV50x32xxxxxx321
1197Dom Stevens*UKnetrunner.co.UKMSMx10xxxxx21312
1197Kerry Queenan*Ilkeston Running ClubF21x10xxxxx312
1197Kathryn Mellor*Holme Pierrepont RCF31xxxxxxx311
1197Simon Maingay*MMV40xxx31xxxx311
1201Alison Jesney*Fx1010xxx10x303
1201Alison Straw*FFV35x10xxx10x10303
1201Andy Holden*Mx10xxx1010x303
1201Angela Roome*FFV45xxxxx101010303
1201Antoinette Franco*Ripley Running ClubFFV35x10x1010xxx303
1201Antony Bolton*MSM1010xxx10xx303
1201Baljit Shema*MMV4010xxxx10x10303
1201Barry Dias*MMV40x10xx10xx10303
1201Bea Udeh*FFV3510xxxx1010x303
1201Ben Mycock*MSM10xxx1010xx303
1201Bis Whatling*Derwent Runners (Derby)FFV45xx10xx1010x303
1201Carla Fox*Heanor Running ClubFFV35101010xxxxx303
1201Carol Ann Sharratt*Hatton DartsFFV551010x10xxxx303
1201Catherine Pegg*Chesapeake Road RunnersFFV55x10xxxx1010303
1201Chris Hull*Mxx10x10x10x303
1201Claire Steele*Derwent Runners (Derby)FFV35xx10xx10x10303
1201Colleen Johnstone*FSF10xx10x10xx303
1201Craig Wragg*MMV40xx10xx10x10303
1201Dawn Monk*Fx10x1010xxx303
1201Dawn Tomlinson*Shelton StridersFFV45x10xxx1010x303
1201Debbie Gant*Derbyshire DynamosFFV351010xxx10xx303
1201Donna Coupland*Team Derby RunnerFSF1010x10xxxx303
1201Ellie Lawson*FFV35x10x10xxx10303
1201Emma Stevenson*Long Eaton Running ClubFSFxx10x10xx10303
1201Felicity Edwards*Team Derby RunnerFSFx1010xxxx10303
1201Fiona Corden*Shelton StridersFx10x1010xxx303
1201Fiona Rowe*FFV3510xxxx10x10303
1201Francis Boyer*MMV40x10x1010xxx303
1201Gillian Whiteside*Rolls Royce HarriersFFV45x10x10xx10x303
1201Graham Pickering*Shelton StridersMx10xxx1010x303
1201Hayley-Dawn Ho*Shelton StridersFFV45x10xx1010xx303
1201Heather Turley*FFV45x10x10xx10x303
1201Helen Paver-Brown*Team Derby RunnerFFV451010xxxxx10303
1201Herbie Kaur*FFV35xx10xx10x10303
1201Ian Lewins*MSM1010x10xxxx303
1201Jackie Wibberley*Ashbourne Running ClubFFV451010xxxx10x303
1201Jamie Meynell*MSMxxx10x10x10303
1201Jane Bennett*FFV35x10xxx10x10303
1201Jennifer Carr*Team Derby RunnerFFV35x1010x10xxx303
1201Joanne Woodward*FSFx10x1010xxx303
1201Joe Melbourne*Team Derby RunnerM10x10x10xxx303
1201Joe Rees*Rolls Royce HarriersMSMx101010xxxx303
1201Jonathan Webster*MMV4010xx10xx10x303
1201Julie Bowles*Team Derby RunnerFFV35x1010xx10xx303
1201Katie Moore*FSF10xxxx1010x303
1201Katie Physick*FFU20xxx101010xx303
1201Kay Smith*Team Derby RunnerFx10xxx1010x303
1201Kerry Pooles*Team Derby RunnerFFV35x1010xx10xx303
1201Kevin Gould*MMV40x10x1010xxx303
1201Kevin White*Derwent Runners (Derby)MMV40x1010xx10xx303
1201Kim Chant*FFV35x10xx10xx10303
1201Kirsty Randall*FFV35x10xxx10x10303
1201Laura Froggatt*Long Eaton Running ClubFFV35x1010xxxx10303
1201Lee Harris-Redfern*MSMxxx10x10x10303
1201Linda Northridge*FFV35xx10xxx1010303
1201Lindsey Air*Long Eaton Running ClubFSFxxxx1010x10303
1201Lisa Smith*Holme Pierrepont RCFFV45x10x10xx10x303
1201Liz Blackshaw*FFV45x10xxx10x10303
1201Marcia O'Sullivan*FFV45x10xx10xx10303
1201Maria White*Long Eaton Running ClubFFV35x10xx10xx10303
1201Mark Taylor*MMV40x10xx1010xx303
1201Marvin Vindelis-Walsh*MSMx10x10x10xx303
1201Michael Butterly*Derby Athletic ClubMMV6010xxxx10x10303
1201Michael Isaac*MMV50x10xxx10x10303
1201Michael Pamon*Sinfin Running ClubMMV50xxx10xx1010303
1201Michelle Flint*FSFx10xx10xx10303
1201Neil Barnes*MMV6010xxxxx1010303
1201Nicola Taylor-Smith*Team Derby RunnerFFV35xxx1010xx10303
1201Nigel Harvey*Derwent Runners (Derby)MSMx1010xx10xx303
1201Padraig Crowley*MMV40xxxx1010x10303
1201Paul Haynes*MMV4010xxxx10x10303
1201Penny Vale*FFV35x10xxx10x10303
1201Rachael Bate*FSFxx10xx10x10303
1201Rachael Wheway*Derwent Runners (Derby)FFV35x101010xxxx303
1201Rachel Argent*Long Eaton Running ClubFSF101010xxxxx303
1201Rachel Groves*FSF10xxxx10x10303
1201Rebecca Foster*FFV35x10xxx10x10303
1201Richard Elwen*MMV50xxx1010xx10303
1201Richard Ward*MSMx10xxx1010x303
1201Rick Physick*Team Derby RunnerMMV50xxx101010xx303
1201Ross Poyzer*MMV40xxx10x10x10303
1201Sallyanne Ings*Ashbourne Running ClubFFV351010xxxx10x303
1201Sarah Edmonds*Long Eaton Running ClubFFV3510xxx1010xx303
1201Sarah Taylor*FFV35x10xxx10x10303
1201Simon Rogers*MMV40x10xxx10x10303
1201Sophie McKenzie*Derwent Runners (Derby)FFV35x10xxxx1010303
1201Stephen Lambert*MMU20x10xx10xx10303
1201Steve Groves*MMV6010xxxx10x10303
1201Stuart Marshall*MSMx10xx1010xx303
1201Susan Coleman*FFV4510xxxx1010x303
1201Susan Harris*Derwent Runners (Derby)FSFx101010xxxx303
1201Tanya Richardson*Chesapeake Road RunnersFSFx10x1010xxx303
1201Timothy Peverett*Long Eaton Running ClubMMV40x10x10x10xx303
1201Tom Briggs*MSM1010x10xxxx303
1201Tony Evans*Team Derby RunnerMMV50xx101010xxx303
1201Viki Harrington*FSFx10xxx10x10303
1201Damon Wheatley*Team Derby RunnerMMV40x1020xxxxx302
1201Kim Dowe*FSFxx20xxxx10302
1201Julie Ward-Rotherham*Ivanhoe RunnersFxxxxxx30x301
1201Paul Wilson*MSMx30xxxxxx301
1201Rob Sharratt*Ilkeston Running ClubMxx30xxxxx301
1201Simon Davis*Ilkeston Running ClubMxx30xxxxx301
1201Susan Kaczmarek*F30xxxxxxx301
1304Ian Grigg*Peel Road RunnersM19x10xxxxx292
1304Michael Sellors*MMV40xxxxx10x19292
1304Andy Benton*Ivanhoe RunnersMxxxxxx29x291
1304Christopher Rigby*MSMxxxxxxx29291
1304Mitch Timms*Sphinx ACMMV50x29xxxxxx291
1304Sarah Morley*Barrow RunnersF29xxxxxxx291
1310Sam Wibberley*FFV35xxx28xxxx281
1311Tracie Morris*Long Eaton Running ClubFFV451710xxxxxx272
1311James Meldrum*MMV40xxxxx27xx271
1311Lee Marshall3*MMV40xxxxxxx27271
1311Martin Hill*MSMx27xxxxxx271
1315Louise Hart*Shelton StridersFFV45xxxx16xx10262
1315Andy Mcintosh*Sphinx ACMMV40x26xxxxxx261
1315Caroline Brock*FSFxxxxx26xx261
1318Thomas Allsop*MSMx10xxxxx15252
1318Carrie Chan*Ilkeston Running ClubF25xxxxxxx251
1318Chris Oldershaw*Team Derby RunnerMMV60xxx25xxxx251
1318Gideon Case*MSMx25xxxxxx251
1318Mike Wigfield*Derwent Runners (Derby)Mxx25xxxxx251
1318Paul Dalton*Mxxxx25xxx251
1318Stuart Prince*MSMxxxxxxx25251
1325James Mitchell*MSMxxxxx14x10242
1325Fleur Winters*F24xxxxxxx241
1325Jason Hind*MMV40xxxxxxx24241
1325Leanne Sharpe*FSFxxx24xxxx241
1325Lisa Miles*Fxxxxxx24x241
1325Mick Smedley*Derby Athletic ClubMMV60xxxxx24xx241
1331Bill Phillips*Barrow RunnersF23xxxxxxx231
1331Jason Barnes*MMV40xxxxxxx23231
1331Kevin Eagles*MMV40x23xxxxxx231
1334Deborah Morgan*FFV35x10xxxx12x222
1334Anthony Oxley*Mxxxxxx22x221
1334Christopher Pennington*Mxxxxx22xx221
1334Neil Cort*MMV50xxxxxxx22221
1338Hannah Wibberley*FSFxx10xxxx11212
1338Colin Warden*MSMx21xxxxxx211
1338Jo Morrison*Lichfield Running ClubFxxxxxx21x211
1338Joe Gardner*Notts ACMMV40xxxxx21xx211
1338Philip Densham*Mxxxx21xxx211
1343Abigail McInnerney*FFV35xxxxx10x10202
1343Adam Barber*MSMx10xxxxx10202
1343Adele Hough*Derwent Runners (Derby)Fxxxxx1010x202
1343Adele Stanley*Barrow RunnersFFV4510xxxx10xx202
1343Adele Styles*FFV35x1010xxxxx202
1343Adrian Holland*MSMx10xxxxx10202
1343Adrienne Brown*FFV35x10xxxxx10202
1343Alex Thornton*MSMx10xxxxx10202
1343Alison Clipsham*FFV45xxxx10xx10202
1343Alison Feely*Ashbourne Running ClubFFV351010xxxxxx202
1343Alison Flower*FFV35x1010xxxxx202
1343Alison Nunn*FFV45x10xxxx10x202
1343Alyson Woodcock*F10xxxxx10x202
1343Amy Robinson*FSFxxxxx10x10202
1343Andrew Allsop*MMV50x10xxxxx10202
1343Andrew Jones*MSMx10xxxxx10202
1343Andrew Roberts*MMV40x10x10xxxx202
1343Andrew Simons*Shelton StridersMMV60xxxx1010xx202
1343Andy Burnham*MMV40x10xxx10xx202
1343Andy Tidmarsh*MSMxx10xxxx10202
1343Angie Ljubojevic*Shelton StridersFFV45xx1010xxxx202
1343Anne Barker*FFV45x10xx10xxx202
1343Anthony Shacklock*MMV40x10xxx10xx202
1343Ash Patel*Mx1010xxxxx202
1343Becky Lindner*Fx10xxx10xx202
1343Becky Morley*Fx10xxx10xx202
1343Brendan Doughty*MSMx1010xxxxx202
1343Caine Scott-Mullen*Mx1010xxxxx202
1343Cameron McNeil*Mx10xxx10xx202
1343Carl Hicks*Mx1010xxxxx202
1343Carl Higgins*Mxx1010xxxx202
1343Carlos Ruiz Oliver*Mx10xxx10xx202
1343Carol Harris*FFV35x10xxxx10x202
1343Caroline Bennett*Ashbourne Running ClubFFV351010xxxxxx202
1343Caroline Scott*F10x10xxxxx202
1343Catherine Miles*FFV35xxxxx10x10202
1343Catherine Pearch*Shelton StridersFFV35x1010xxxxx202
1343Charlie Sarell*Wilne RunnersMMV50xxxxx10x10202
1343Charlotte Hunt*Long Eaton Running ClubFxx10x10xxx202
1343Chris Aulton*Team Balanced PerformanceMMV40xxxxx10x10202
1343Chris Mellors*Mx1010xxxxx202
1343Chris Petrie*Team Derby RunnerMMV50x10xxx10xx202
1343Chris Pooley*MMV50x10xxx10xx202
1343Chris Upton*BadgersMSMx10xxx10xx202
1343Christina Norman*FSFx10xxx10xx202
1343Christine Donald*Shelton StridersFFV45x10xxxx10x202
1343Christine Fleming*FFV45xxxxx1010x202
1343Christine Purslow*Shelton StridersFFV45x10xxxx10x202
1343Christopher Hodgetts*MMV501010xxxxxx202
1343Claire Bradley*Fx10xxx10xx202
1343Claire Dallison*FSFx10xxxxx10202
1343Claire Green*FSFxx10xxxx10202
1343Claire Maestri*FFV35x10xx10xxx202
1343Claire Murfin*FFV35xxxxx10x10202
1343Clare Anderson*FSFxx10xxxx10202
1343Clare Kay*Wilne RunnersFx10xxx10xx202
1343Clare Leeland*FSFxxxxx10x10202
1343Craig Lennon*Erewash Valley RCMMV40xx10xx10xx202
1343Craig Murdie*Team Derby RunnerMSMx10xxxxx10202
1343Craig Pepper*MSMx10xxx10xx202
1343Craig Robinson*Mxx1010xxxx202
1343Cynthia Lewis*Telford HarriersM10xxx10xxx202
1343Dan Thompson*Mxx1010xxxx202
1343Daniel Nix*MSMx1010xxxxx202
1343Daniel Sully*MSMx10x10xxxx202
1343Danielle Stack*F10xxxxx10x202
1343Darren Bradley*Shelton StridersMSMx10xxxx10x202
1343Darren Smith*MMV40x10xxxxx10202
1343Dave McCombe*MSMxx10xxxx10202
1343Dave Nunn*Shelton StridersMxxxx10x10x202
1343Dave Thornton*Mx10xxxx10x202
1343David Guthrie*MMV50x1010xxxxx202
1343David Hastings*MMV60xxxxx10x10202
1343David Kay*Wilne RunnersMx10xxx10xx202
1343David Lander*MMV501010xxxxxx202
1343David Lunn*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMMV40xxx1010xxx202
1343Dawn Beardsley*FFV45x10xxxxx10202
1343Dawn Farnsworth*FFV45x10xxx10xx202
1343Dean Osborne*Team Derby RunnerMSMx10xxx10xx202
1343Debbie Hamp*Derwent Runners (Derby)FFV45xx10xxxx10202
1343Deborah Watkins*FFV45x10xx10xxx202
1343Denice Delgado*Fxx1010xxxx202
1343Diane Kay*Wilne RunnersFx10xxx10xx202
1343Donna Cameron*FFV35x1010xxxxx202
1343Edward Stack*M10xxxxx10x202
1343Elizabeth Turner*FSFx1010xxxxx202
1343Emily Deeming*Fx1010xxxxx202
1343Emily Hall*F10x10xxxxx202
1343Emma Alldread*FFV35x1010xxxxx202
1343Emma Bennett*Ilkeston Running ClubFFV35xx10xx10xx202
1343Emma Gutteridge*FSFx10xxx10xx202
1343Emma Roe*FFV35x10xxxxx10202
1343Emma Terry*FFV3510xx10xxxx202
1343Emmy Pratt*FSFxxx10xxx10202
1343Felicity Burton*FSFx10x10xxxx202
1343Fiona Thompson*Long Eaton Running ClubFSFx10xxx10xx202
1343Gabrielle Halverson*Ilkeston Running ClubFFV45x10xxx10xx202
1343Gail Thompson*Fx10xxxx10x202
1343Gareth Norman*Beeston ACMSMx10xxx10xx202
1343Gar-Ling Ng*Mxx10x10xxx202
1343Georgina Bestwick*Belper HarriersFFV35x10xxxxx10202
1343Gill Watson*FFV45x1010xxxxx202
1343Glen Harbord*MMV50x10xxx10xx202
1343Gordon Birkin*MMV50x1010xxxxx202
1343Graham Hough*Mx10xxxx10x202
1343Hayley De La Cour*FSFx10x10xxxx202
1343Hayley Southwell*FSFx10x10xxxx202
1343Hazel Clint*Fxx10xxx10x202
1343Heather Wesson*Fx10xxx10xx202
1343Helen Austin*FSFxx1010xxxx202
1343Helen Cadman*FSFxxxx1010xx202
1343Helen Chambers*FFV35xxx10x10xx202
1343Helen Purdy*FFV45x10xx10xxx202
1343Helen Reid*Malvern JoggersFFV351010xxxxxx202
1343Helen Ripley*F10x10xxxxx202
1343Helen Smith*FFV35x1010xxxxx202
1343Holly Holland*FFV35x10xxxxx10202
1343Howard Williams*MSMxx1010xxxx202
1343Ian Barker*Mx10xxxx10x202
1343Ian Beattie*Telford ACM10xxx10xxx202
1343Ian Rainbow*MMV4010xxxxxx10202
1343Ian Sullivan*MMV40x1010xxxxx202
1343Ian Warton-Woods*Ripley Running ClubMSMxxxxx10x10202
1343Ian Winterton*Mx10xxxx10x202
1343Inge Moore*South Derbyshire Road RunnersFFV5510xxxx10xx202
1343Jack Berridge*Fxx1010xxxx202
1343Jackie Pont*FFV45x10x10xxxx202
1343Jackie Welburn*Fx10xxx10xx202
1343James Booker*Derwent Runners (Derby)MSMx10x10xxxx202
1343James Franco*Ripley Running ClubMSMx10xxxxx10202
1343James Maxwell*Mx10xx10xxx202
1343James Whatley*MSMx10xxxxx10202
1343Jamie Fisher*MSMxxxxx10x10202
1343Jamie Harriman*MSMx10xxx10xx202
1343Jan Forrester*Matlock Athletic ClubFFV55xx10xx10xx202
1343Jane Fearn*Fx10xxx10xx202
1343Jane Hudson*Long Eaton Running ClubFxx10x10xxx202
1343Jane Wade*Hatton DartsFFV45x10xxxx10x202
1343Jason Atkins*MSMx10xxxxx10202
1343Jason Ensor*MSMx10xxx10xx202
1343Jean Silcock*Team Derby RunnerFFV45xxx1010xxx202
1343Jennifer Nix*Shelton StridersFFV35x10xxxx10x202
1343Jim Green*Mx1010xxxxx202
1343Jimmy Willan*Mx10xxx10xx202
1343Joanne Brown*FFV35x10xxxxx10202
1343Joanne Swindell*Team Derby RunnerFFV35x1010xxxxx202
1343Joe Vere*MSMxxxxx10x10202
1343John Irving*MSMx10xxx10xx202
1343John James*MMV50xxxxx1010x202
1343Jon Heathfield*Derwent Runners (Derby)MMV50xx10xxxx10202
1343Jonathan Salt*MMV40xxxxx10x10202
1343Jonathon Seale*Mxxxxx1010x202
1343Jonn Wren*MSMx10x10xxxx202
1343Julie Cooper*Fx10xx10xxx202
1343Julie Mo*FSFx10xxx10xx202
1343Julie Smith*Fxx1010xxxx202
1343Justine Berresford*FFV35x10xxxxx10202
1343Karen Kitson*FFV55xx10xxxx10202
1343Karen Levers*Long Eaton Running ClubFFV35xxxx1010xx202
1343Karen Parkin*Woodthorpe Huffers & PuffersFFV45xxx10xxx10202
1343Karen rhodes*FFV35xx10xxxx10202
1343Karen Riley*Lichfield Running ClubF10xxxxx10x202
1343Kasia Cook*Fxx10xxx10x202
1343Kate Jones*FFV35x10xxx10xx202
1343Kathleen Grundy*FFV55xxxxx10x10202
1343Kathryn Lamb*FFV35x10xxxxx10202
1343Kathy Hardy*Derwent Runners (Derby)FFV45x1010xxxxx202
1343Keith Priest*MMV40x10xxx10xx202
1343Ken Adams*Mx10xxxx10x202
1343Ken Hardy*Derwent Runners (Derby)MMV50x1010xxxxx202
1343Kenneth Lee*MMV60xxxxx10x10202
1343Kerry Corns*FFV45x10xxx10xx202
1343Kerry Hayden*FSFxxxx10xx10202
1343Kerstine Herbert*Team Balanced PerformanceFFV35xxxxx10x10202
1343Kevin Barry*Long Eaton Running ClubMMV40x1010xxxxx202
1343Kevin Harrell*Mx10xxx10xx202
1343Kevin Milwain*Shelton StridersMMV50x10xxxx10x202
1343Kirsty Coupland*FSFxxxx10xx10202
1343Laila Riggott*FFV35x10x10xxxx202
1343Laura Collier*F10xxx10xxx202
1343Laura Morle*Ilkeston Running ClubF10x10xxxxx202
1343Leah Mitchell*FSFxx10xxxx10202
1343Lee Busby*MSMx1010xxxxx202
1343Leslie Hoy*MMV50xxxxx10x10202
1343Linda Buckley*FFV55x10xxxx10x202
1343Linda Penman*FFV45xxx10x10xx202
1343Linda Ward*FFV45x10xxxx10x202
1343Lindsay Adcock*Derwent Runners (Derby)FFV35x1010xxxxx202
1343Lindsay Newsome*FFV35x10xxxxx10202
1343Lindsey Buckley*Shelton StridersFFV35x1010xxxxx202
1343Lisa Cashmore*Ripley Running ClubFFV35xxx1010xxx202
1343Lisa Creaghan*Derwent Runners (Derby)Fxx1010xxxx202
1343Lisa Mackintosh*FFV45xxxx10xx10202
1343Liz Baptiste*FFV451010xxxxxx202
1343Liz Knott*FFV45x10xxx10xx202
1343Lorraine Griffiths*Ripley Running ClubFFV5510xxxxxx10202
1343Lorraine Hutchinson*FFV351010xxxxxx202
1343Louise Bellamy*FFV35xxx1010xxx202
1343Lucy Goss*FSF1010xxxxxx202
1343Lucy Sharpe*FFV45x10xxx10xx202
1343Lucy Tuckwood*FFV35x10xxxx10x202
1343Luke Riley-Heenan*MSM1010xxxxxx202
1343Lynne Chapman*FFV45x10xxxxx10202
1343Lynne Shacklock*FFV35x10xxxxx10202
1343Lynsey Goodge*FFV35x10xxx10xx202
1343Mandy Holmes*Beeston ACFFV45x10xxx10xx202
1343Margaret Gould*FFV35xxx1010xxx202
1343Marian Pelmore*MK Lakeside RunnersF10xxx10xxx202
1343Marie Hartshorn*FFV351010xxxxxx202
1343Mark Salisbury-Rood*Derwent Runners (Derby)MSMx1010xxxxx202
1343Mark Skelton*MMV40xxx10xxx10202
1343Martin Watts*MSMx10x10xxxx202
1343Martyn Farmer*MSMx10xxx10xx202
1343Mary Betteridge*FFV35xxxx1010xx202
1343Mary Shishefar*Derbyshire DynamosFFV45x10xxx10xx202
1343Matt Griffiths*Derwent Runners (Derby)MSMx1010xxxxx202
1343Matt Harris*MSM1010xxxxxx202
1343Matthew Challans*MSMx10xxx10xx202
1343Matthew Lennard*Sleaford Striders ACMSMx10xxxxx10202
1343Matthew Weedon*MSMx10xxxxx10202
1343Max Banbury*MMV40x1010xxxxx202
1343Maya Farmer*FFV35x10xxx10xx202
1343Michael McAleer*Mxx1010xxxx202
1343Michael Mccready-Stocks*MSM10xxxx10xx202
1343Michael Thompson*MSMxxxxx10x10202
1343Michelle Goldsbury*FSFxxx10xxx10202
1343Michelle Kinsey*Derwent Runners (Derby)FFV35x1010xxxxx202
1343Moira Parks*F1010xxxxxx202
1343Neil Dengate*MMV40x1010xxxxx202
1343Niall Stubbs*MMU20x10xxxxx10202
1343Nic Harlow*MMV40x1010xxxxx202
1343Nichola Davis*FSFx10xxx10xx202
1343Nicholas Barks*MMV60x10xxxxx10202
1343Nicholas Chadwick*Rolls Royce HarriersMSMx10x10xxxx202
1343Nicky Godridge*FFV45xxxxx10x10202
1343Nicola Brown*FFV35x10xxxxx10202
1343Nicola Marks*FFV35x10xxxxx10202
1343Nicole Atkinson*FFV35x1010xxxxx202
1343Nigel Playdon*MMV40x10xxx10xx202
1343Nimitray Joshi*MSMx10xxxxx10202
1343Paul Atkins*MMV50x10xxx10xx202
1343Paul Coleman*Mx1010xxxxx202
1343Paul Eaton*MSMx10xx10xxx202
1343Paul Ewart*Ilkeston Running ClubMMV40x1010xxxxx202
1343Paul Fentem*Chesapeake Road RunnersMMV40x10xxx10xx202
1343Paul Gibbs*MSMx10xxxx10x202
1343Paul Lyons*MMV40xxxxxx1010202
1343Paul Martin*Shelton StridersMMV40xxxx10xx10202
1343Paul Massey*M10xxxxx10x202
1343Paul Nicholls*MMV40xx10xxxx10202
1343Paul Sibson*MMV5010xxxx10xx202
1343Paul Stubbs*MMV40x10xxxxx10202
1343Paul Unwin*MMV40x10xxxxx10202
1343Paul White*Shelton StridersMMV40xx10xx10xx202
1343Paula Banbury*FFV35x1010xxxxx202
1343Paula Wheatley*FFV45xxxxx10x10202
1343Pete Holmes*Beeston ACMMV40x10xxx10xx202
1343Pete Wiseman*Barrow RunnersM10xxx10xxx202
1343Peter Carter*MMV50x10xxxxx10202
1343Peter Dilks*M10xxxxx10x202
1343Peter Tonge*Mx10xxx10xx202
1343Phil Jukes*Mxx1010xxxx202
1343Phil Sharpe*MMV60x10xxxxx10202
1343Phil Stone*MMV40xx1010xxxx202
1343Philip Gutteridge*MMV40x10xxx10xx202
1343Philip Norman*St Neots Riverside RunnersMMV60xxxxx10x10202
1343Rachael Bown*FSFx10xxx10xx202
1343Rachael Chadwick*Mansfield HarriersFFV35x10xxx10xx202
1343Rachael Cooper*FSFx10xxxxx10202
1343Rachel Clark*Belper HarriersFFV35x1010xxxxx202
1343Rachel Freeman*Smalley Road RunnersFSFxxxxx10x10202
1343Rachel Keogh*F10xxxxx10x202
1343Rachel Longworth*Team Derby RunnerFSFxxxxxx1010202
1343Raj Todd*FSFx1010xxxxx202
1343Raymond Armstrong*MMV50x10x10xxxx202
1343Rebecca Goodwin*FSFx10xxx10xx202
1343Rebecca Oldershaw*Ilkeston Running ClubFFV35xxxxx10x10202
1343Reg Bradley*Fx10xxx10xx202
1343Rhiannon Garvey*Mxx10xxx10x202
1343Richard Hobson*Ilkeston Running ClubMSMxxxxxx1010202
1343Richard Noon*MMV40x10xxxxx10202
1343Richard Record*Team Derby RunnerMSMx10xxx10xx202
1343Richard Sellors*MMV40xxxxx10x10202
1343Richard Syson*Long Eaton Running ClubMMV50x10xxx10xx202
1343Richard Todd*Mx1010xxxxx202
1343Ricky Chutti*MSMxx1010xxxx202
1343Rob Rowan*M10x10xxxxx202
1343Robert Hull*MMV40x10xxxxx10202
1343Robert Seymour*M10xxx10xxx202
1343Robert Terry*Belper HarriersMMV40x10xxx10xx202
1343Roger Cobb*MMV60x10x10xxxx202
1343Rose Johnson*FFV351010xxxxxx202
1343Rosemary Arris-Pratt*Belper HarriersFFV45x1010xxxxx202
1343Rosemary Wright*FFV55x10xx10xxx202
1343Russell Belfield*Mx10xxx10xx202
1343Russell Lawson*MSMx10xxxxx10202
1343Ruth Wilkinson*FSF10xxxx10xx202
1343Sally Pepper*FFV35x10xxx10xx202
1343Samantha Smith*Team Derby RunnerFSFx10xxxx10x202
1343Sandra Poole*Holme Pierrepont RCFFV5510xxxx10xx202
1343Sara Hawksworth*FFV45x10xxx10xx202
1343Sarah Fletcher*FSFxxxxxx1010202
1343Sarah Halford*Team Balanced PerformanceFFV35xxxxx10x10202
1343Sarah Hilder*FSFxxx10x10xx202
1343Sarah Kirkland*FFV351010xxxxxx202
1343Sarah Spinks*FSFx1010xxxxx202
1343Sharon Bull*FFV35x10xxx10xx202
1343Shaun Grant*MMV40x1010xxxxx202
1343Sheri Scott*FFV35xxxxxx1010202
1343Shirla Duong*FSFx10xxx10xx202
1343Silke Krieger-Ford*Shelton StridersFFV351010xxxxxx202
1343Simon Smith*MMV40xx10xxxx10202
1343Stephen Galloway*MMV50x10xxx10xx202
1343Steve Cartwright*Shelton StridersMSMxxxxx1010x202
1343Steve Hammond*MMV50xxxxx10x10202
1343Steve Hathaway*MMV40x10xxxxx10202
1343Steven Jackson*MMV40x10xxxxx10202
1343Sue Bowling*FFV45x10xxx10xx202
1343Sue Patrick*Ashbourne Running ClubFFV451010xxxxxx202
1343Susan Crowley*FSFx10xx10xxx202
1343Susannah Ingram*FFV351010xxxxxx202
1343Susie Crowley*FSFxxxxx10x10202
1343Teresa Borg*Chesapeake Road RunnersFFV45x10xxx10xx202
1343Teresa Kay*Fx10xxx10xx202
1343Terry Kay*MSMx10xxx10xx202
1343Thomas Nicholas*MSMxxxxxx1010202
1343Tiffany Upton*Team Derby RunnerFFV3510xx10xxxx202
1343Tim Ades*Mx10xxx10xx202
1343Tim Cooke*Chesapeake Road RunnersMMV40x10xxxx10x202
1343Tom Jenkinson*MSMxx1010xxxx202
1343Tracey Sedgwick*FSFx10xxxxx10202
1343Tracey Watkin*FFV35x10xxxx10x202
1343Tracy Hepburn*Fx10xxxx10x202
1343Trevor Hiscox*Mansfield HarriersMMV50x10xxx10xx202
1343Val Playdon*FFV45x10xxx10xx202
1343Vanessa Woodward*FFV45x10xxx10xx202
1343Vicki Hutchinson*Shelton StridersFSFx10x10xxxx202
1343Vicky Mycroft*Long Eaton Running ClubFFV45x10xxxxx10202
1343Victoria Caddy*Derwent Runners (Derby)FFV35xx1010xxxx202
1343Victoria Wright*FFV351010xxxxxx202
1343Wayne Dixon*MSMx10xxxxx10202
1343Wayne Stevenson*Shelton StridersMMV40x10xxxx10x202
1343Wendy Marriott*FFV45x10xxx10xx202
1343Zoe Smith*Chesapeake Road RunnersFSFxxxxx10x10202
1343Ben Bourne*Mxxxx20xxx201
1343Brian Mackey*Uttoxeter Road RunnersMMV60xxxxxxx20201
1343Dan Horner*Mxx20xxxxx201
1343Deborah Whitehouse*F20xxxxxxx201
1343Jeanette Avery*Ashbourne Running ClubFxxxxxx20x201
1692Len Stephens*Fxxxxxx19x191
1692Marc Judd*MSMx19xxxxxx191
1692Richard Bouglas*Buxton & District ACMSMxxxxx19xx191
1695Andy Walker*Mxxxxxx18x181
1695Charlotte Moore*Fxxxx18xxx181
1695Kirsty Gapp*F18xxxxxxx181
1695Michael Brooks*MMV40x18xxxxxx181
1695Patrick Ingle*MSMxxxxxxx18181
1695Robert Norman*Belper HarriersMSMxxxxx18xx181
1701Ben McDermott*MSMx17xxxxxx171
1701Gavin Helmore*MSMxxxxx17xx171
1701Roger Davis*Mxxxx17xxx171
1701Sarah Lewis*Heanor Running ClubFSFxxx17xxxx171
1705Chris Storer*M16xxxxxxx161
1705Christopher Hancox*MMU20xxx16xxxx161
1705Christopher Hughes*South Derbyshire Road RunnersMSMxxxxx16xx161
1705Nigel Pickering*MMV40x16xxxxxx161
1705Paul Brittle*MMV40xxxxxxx16161
1710Alex Corbett*Mxxxxxx15x151
1710Caz Canavan*FSFx15xxxxxx151
1710Debbie Lock*North Derbyshire RCFxx15xxxxx151
1710Heidi Josephs*North Derbyshire RCFxx15xxxxx151
1710Janette Robinson*North Derbyshire RCFxx15xxxxx151
1710Lisa Pryor*North Derbyshire RCFxx15xxxxx151
1710Nick Broad*Ashbourne Running ClubM15xxxxxxx151
1710Sarah Ray*Fxxxx15xxx151
1718Akgun Ozsoy*UKnetrunner.co.UKMMV40x14xxxxxx141
1718Nickolas Hoskins*Mxxxx14xxx141
1718Ruth Needham*Lichfield Running ClubFxxxxxx14x141
1718Simon Dowson*M14xxxxxxx141
1722Anthony Williamson*Beeston ACMMV40xxxxx13xx131
1722Rob Preston*MSMxxx13xxxx131
1724Chris Booth2*Mxxxx12xxx121
1724Hugo Mahalski*Mxxx12xxxx121
1724Lee Harrison*MMV50xxxxxxx12121
1727Ellanor Glenister*FFV45xxx11xxxx111
1727Julie Heithus*Ripley Running ClubFxxxxxx11x111
1727Kris Ansell*Fxxxx11xxx111
1727Mark Edgerton*MMV40xxxxx11xx111
1731Aaron Webster*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Abi Clarke*Mx10xxxxxx101
1731Abi Norman*FFV35xxxxx10xx101
1731Adam Cooper*MSM10xxxxxxx101
1731Adam Coulson*MSMxxxxxxx10101
1731Adam Crompton*Mxxxxxx10x101
1731Adam Greaves*MSMxxxxxxx10101
1731Adam Josebury*M10xxxxxxx101
1731Adam Monahan*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Adam Palmer*Mx10xxxxxx101
1731Adam Polisena*Mxxxx10xxx101
1731Adam Rice*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Adam Spence*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Adam Venus*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Adele Adams*Ripley Running ClubMxx10xxxxx101
1731Adele Mann*Fxxxxxx10x101
1731Adey Greaves*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Adrian Batty*Mxxxxx10xx101
1731Adrian Lloyd*Centurion RCMMV60xxxxx10xx101
1731Adrian Piggott*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Adrian Shore*Rolls Royce HarriersMMV50xxx10xxxx101
1731Aimee Brooks*FSFxxxxxxx10101
1731Ainslea Cross*Shepshed Running ClubFSFxxxxx10xx101
1731Aisling Duffy*FSFx10xxxxxx101
1731Alan Clarke*MMV50xxxxx10xx101
1731Alan Hodgkiss*Telford ACM10xxxxxxx101
1731Alan Hodkiss*Telford ACMxxxx10xxx101
1731Alan John Marton*Mxxxxxx10x101
1731Alan Moseley*MMV50xxxxxxx10101
1731Alan Percival*Hermitage HarriersMMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Alan Quinby*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Alan Sargeant*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Alan Smith*MMV60xxxxxxx10101
1731Alastair McNeil*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Alastair Sim*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Alastair Williamson*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Ale asthma Lymer*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Aleksandra Kubiak*FSFxxxxxxx10101
1731Alex Bushnell*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Alex Creaghan*Derwent Runners (Derby)Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Alex Davenport*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Alex Earley*Mxxx10xxxx101
1731Alex Jones*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Alex Meecham*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Alex Porter*Shepshed Running ClubMSMxxxxx10xx101
1731Alex Severn*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Alex Wilkes*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Alexander Evans*MSMxxxxx10xx101
1731Alexandra Asman*FSFx10xxxxxx101
1731Alexandra Ormston*FFV45xxxxxxx10101
1731Alfonso Villanueva*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Alice Fearn*FSFx10xxxxxx101
1731Alice Moylan*FFV35xxxxxxx10101
1731Alice Murphy*Fxx10xxxxx101
1731Aline Nixon*Team Derby RunnerFFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Alison Atkins*Team Derby RunnerFFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Alison Beck*FFV55xxxxx10xx101
1731Alison Bennett*FFV35xxxxx10xx101
1731Alison Blyth*FFV35xxxxxxx10101
1731Alison Bridgewood*FFV45x10xxxxxx101
1731Alison Brown*Fxxxxxx10x101
1731Alison Butlin*Ripley Running ClubFFV35xxxxx10xx101
1731Alison Douglas*Fxx10xxxxx101
1731Alison Duggan*Washlands Womens RunnersFFV35xxxxxxx10101
1731Alison Holder*FSFx10xxxxxx101
1731Alison Husselbee*FFV45xxxxx10xx101
1731Alison Jackson*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Alison Johnston*Swaledale Road RunnersFFV55xxxxxxx10101
1731Alison Jones*F10xxxxxxx101
1731Alison Munday*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Alison Murphy*F10xxxxxxx101
1731Alison Smith*FFV45xxx10xxxx101
1731Alison Sutherland*Fxx10xxxxx101
1731Alison Sutton*FFV35xxxxxxx10101
1731Alison Willis*FFV45x10xxxxxx101
1731Alison Woodrow*Woodthorpe Huffers & PuffersFFV45xxxxxxx10101
1731Alistair Beverley*MSMxxxxxxx10101
1731Alistair Smith*Coventry Godiva HarriersMMV40xxxxx10xx101
1731Allan Barber*Shelton StridersMMV60x10xxxxxx101
1731Allan Ramsay*Buxton & District ACMMV60x10xxxxxx101
1731Allison West*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Allyson Chiltern*FFV45xxxxxxx10101
1731Aly Bott-Stevenson*Fx10xxxxxx101
1731Amanda Broad*Derbyshire DynamosFFV35xxx10xxxx101
1731Amanda Cholerton*FFV35xxx10xxxx101
1731Amanda Chollerton*Fxxxx10xxx101
1731Amanda Curtis*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Amanda Dixon*FFV45xxxxxxx10101
1731Amanda Guy De Muyncke*FFV35xxxxxxx10101
1731Amanda Hanson*Peel Road RunnersFxx10xxxxx101
1731Amanda Harris*Fxxxxxx10x101
1731Amanda Hendsbe*FFV45xxxxxxx10101
1731Amanda Kinder*Fxxxx10xxx101
1731Amanda Langton*FFV45x10xxxxxx101
1731Amanda Lewis*Shelton StridersFFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Amanda Martin*Tewkesbury ACFFV45xxxxx10xx101
1731Amanda Mcbride*FFV45x10xxxxxx101
1731Amanda Wheal*FSFxxxxx10xx101
1731Amelia Sharratt*FSFxxxxx10xx101
1731Amie Pitt*FSFxxx10xxxx101
1731Amit Visrolia*Mxxxxxx10x101
1731Amy Brown*FSFx10xxxxxx101
1731Amy Green*FSFxxxxxxx10101
1731Amy Mclellan*FSFxxxxxxx10101
1731Amy Milner*FSFxxx10xxxx101
1731Amy Moir*Fx10xxxxxx101
1731Amy Neumann*FFV35xxxxxxx10101
1731Amy O'Connor*Fxxx10xxxx101
1731Amy Scott*FSFx10xxxxxx101
1731Amy Tatem*Fxxxx10xxx101
1731Amy Tomlinson*FSFx10xxxxxx101
1731Ana Gomez-Thompson*FSFx10xxxxxx101
1731Anand Geetha*F10xxxxxxx101
1731Andrea Buckley*FFV45x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrea Garlick*FFV55x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrea Hodson*F10xxxxxxx101
1731Andrea May*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrea Priestley*Matlock Athletic ClubFxx10xxxxx101
1731Andrea Sherriff*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrea Talbot*F10xxxxxxx101
1731Andrew Barton*MSMxxxxx10xx101
1731Andrew Beardmore*MMV50x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrew Byrne*Redhill Road RunnersMMV60x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrew Cant*Harborough ACMMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrew Caseley*MMV50x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrew Chesney*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Andrew Copley*MSMxxxxxxx10101
1731Andrew Daddy*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrew Dakin*Belper HarriersMMV50x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrew Dickson*MSMxxxxx10xx101
1731Andrew Doodson*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrew Freeman*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrew Glover*MMV40xxxxxxx10101
1731Andrew Goodall*MMV40xxxxx10xx101
1731Andrew Grainger*MMV40xxxxxxx10101
1731Andrew Greatorex*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrew Halcro-Johnston*MSMxxxxx10xx101
1731Andrew Johnson*Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubMMV60xxxxx10xx101
1731Andrew Kilgour*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Andrew Leeming*MSMxxxxx10xx101
1731Andrew Lidstone*Buxton & District ACMMV40xxxxxxx10101
1731Andrew Lowe*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrew Margett*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Andrew Martin*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Andrew McElhone*MSMxxxxx10xx101
1731Andrew Nash*Belper HarriersMMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrew Naylor*MSMxxxxxxx10101
1731Andrew Pacey*MMV60xxxxxxx10101
1731Andrew Pidgeon*Mxxxxxx10x101
1731Andrew Pitchford*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrew Quinney*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Andrew Robinson*MSMxxxxx10xx101
1731Andrew Savage*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrew Skadorwa*MMV50x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrew Skelding*Team Derby RunnerMMV50xxxxx10xx101
1731Andrew Turner*Tideswell RCMSMxxxxxxx10101
1731Andrew Warden*Mx10xxxxxx101
1731Andrew Willis*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Andrew Yeates*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Andy Bushnell*Mxxx10xxxx101
1731Andy Case*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Andy Dodsley*Mxxx10xxxx101
1731Andy Easter*Mx10xxxxxx101
1731Andy Fookes*Belper HarriersMxx10xxxxx101
1731Andy Fulwood*Mx10xxxxxx101
1731Andy Gilmore*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Andy Greatorex*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Andy Green*Mxxxxx10xx101
1731Andy Hall*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Andy Lenton*MMV40xxxxx10xx101
1731Andy Lumby*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Andy Macalistair*MMV40xxxxxxx10101
1731Andy Moat*Mx10xxxxxx101
1731Andy Monk*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Andy Naylor*MMV50x10xxxxxx101
1731Andy Roe*Mx10xxxxxx101
1731Andy Sayers*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Andy Skelding*Team Derby RunnerMxx10xxxxx101
1731Andy Wallace*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Andy Wallis*MMV40xxxxxxx10101
1731Andy Ward*Rolls Royce HarriersMMV50xxx10xxxx101
1731Ange Parker*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Angela Cox*FFV45xxxxxxx10101
1731Angela Darar*Fxxxxxx10x101
1731Angela Gates*FSFxxxxxxx10101
1731Angela King*Fxxxxxx10x101
1731Angela Meynell*Fxxx10xxxx101
1731Angela Miller*FFV35xxxxx10xx101
1731Angela O'Brien*Fx10xxxxxx101
1731Angela Redington*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Angela Theobald*FFV45x10xxxxxx101
1731Angie Allen*Fxxxxx10xx101
1731Angiolina Leo*FFV45x10xxxxxx101
1731Anita Heath*FFV45x10xxxxxx101
1731Anita Kirkland*FFV45x10xxxxxx101
1731Ann Adams*Fxxxxxx10x101
1731Ann Foss*FFV55x10xxxxxx101
1731Ann Lawrence*FFV55xxxxx10xx101
1731Ann Leman*Ashbourne Running ClubFFV55x10xxxxxx101
1731Ann Matkin*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Ann McGauran*FFV35xxxxx10xx101
1731Ann Merchant*FFV35xxxxx10xx101
1731Ann Schwarzenbach*Lichfield Running ClubFxxxxxx10x101
1731Anna Booth*FSFx10xxxxxx101
1731Anna Butler*FSFx10xxxxxx101
1731Anna Gee*Erewash Valley RCFFV35xx10xxxxx101
1731Anna Harding*FSFxxxxxxx10101
1731Anna Hick*Team Derby RunnerFFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Anna Starkey*FSFxxxxxxx10101
1731Anna Thomas*FSFxxxxxxx10101
1731Anna Upton*F10xxxxxxx101
1731Anna Wheat*FFV35xxxxx10xx101
1731Annabelle Mottram*FSFxxxxx10xx101
1731Anne Adams*Fx10xxxxxx101
1731Anne Birch*FFV55x10xxxxxx101
1731Anne Downes*Fx10xxxxxx101
1731Anne Downs*Belper HarriersFxxxx10xxx101
1731Anne Hegarty*FFV45xxxxx10xx101
1731Anne Kennedy*FFV55x10xxxxxx101
1731Anneline Lane*Team Derby RunnerFFV35xxxxx10xx101
1731Annette Blanchard*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Annette Hornbuckle*Fx10xxxxxx101
1731Annette Trindell*Long Eaton Running ClubFFV45xxxxxxx10101
1731Annie Allum*FSFx10xxxxxx101
1731Ann-Marie Caseley*Fx10xxxxxx101
1731Anthony Edwards*Sparkhill HarriersMMV60xxxxx10xx101
1731Anthony Gadsby*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Anthony Lomas*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Anthony Maher*MSMxxxxx10xx101
1731Anthony Morley*MMV50x10xxxxxx101
1731Anthony Watkins*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Antony Bonito Else*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Antony Dowd*MMV50xxxxx10xx101
1731Anya Egan*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Arry Nathan*Holme Pierrepont RCMMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Ash Abbey*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Ashley Altman*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Ashley Golett*Mx10xxxxxx101
1731Ashley Hopwell*Derwent Runners (Derby)MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Ashley Payne*Ashbourne Running ClubMSMxxxxxxx10101
1731Ashley Smith*MMV40xxxxx10xx101
1731Ashley Tranter*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Barbara Mawbey*FFV55x10xxxxxx101
1731Barbara Stevens*Redhill Road RunnersFFV55xxxxx10xx101
1731Barrie evans*Fxx10xxxxx101
1731Barrie Worthington*MMV60x10xxxxxx101
1731Barry Boole*M10xxxxxxx101
1731Barry Rock*MMV40xxxxxxx10101
1731Barry Squires*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Barry Stone*MMV50x10xxxxxx101
1731Becca Branson*FSFxxxxxxx10101
1731Becky Blount*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Becky Durrant*Ilkeston Running ClubFxx10xxxxx101
1731Becky Everett*Fx10xxxxxx101
1731Becky Malley*FSFxxx10xxxx101
1731Becky Salmon*Fxx10xxxxx101
1731Ben Burt*MMV40xxxxxxx10101
1731Ben Cook*Mx10xxxxxx101
1731Ben Groves*MSMxxxxx10xx101
1731Ben Hallam*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Ben Hannah*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Ben Harvey*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Ben Mace*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Ben Salway*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Ben Sellers*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Ben Sheridan*MSMxxxxxxx10101
1731Ben Smith*Mx10xxxxxx101
1731Ben Smyth*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Ben Wilde*MSMxxxxxxx10101
1731Ben Wright*M10xxxxxxx101
1731Benjamin Chetwynd*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Benjamin Young*MMU20xxx10xxxx101
1731Beth Nicholson*Mx10xxxxxx101
1731Bethany Thacker*Mx10xxxxxx101
1731Bethany Tomlinson*Mx10xxxxxx101
1731Beverley Golden*Buxton & District ACFFV35xxxxx10xx101
1731Beverley Millinchip*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Bhavika Patel*Fxx10xxxxx101
1731Bianca Swannick*Fxx10xxxxx101
1731Bill Jones*Fxx10xxxxx101
1731Bill Shepperd*Long Eaton Running ClubFxx10xxxxx101
1731Blair Dent*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Blake Fallows*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Bob Cherry*MMV60xxxxx10xx101
1731Bobby Cowling*M10xxxxxxx101
1731Brenda Bass*FFV35xxxxx10xx101
1731Brendan Donohue*MMV50x10xxxxxx101
1731Brendan Drake*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Brett Beeson*Heanor Running ClubMMV50x10xxxxxx101
1731Bria Buxton*FFU20xxxxxxx10101
1731Brian Budd*Mx10xxxxxx101
1731Brian Haddon*MMV40xxxxxxx10101
1731Brian Lancaster*MMV40xxxxxxx10101
1731Brian McGrath*Team Derby RunnerMxxxxx10xx101
1731Brian Scanlon*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Brian Worthington*Birchfield HarriersMMV50xxxxx10xx101
1731Bridget Sutton*FFV45x10xxxxxx101
1731Bridget Venning*Fx10xxxxxx101
1731Bryon Read*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Callum Smith*Mx10xxxxxx101
1731Cameron Hogan*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Camilo Varias*Fxxxxxx10x101
1731Carl Brearley*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Carl Hopkinson*Ripley Running ClubMMV40xxxxx10xx101
1731Carl Horner*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Carlos Gane*MSMxxxxx10xx101
1731Carmen Frost*FFV35xxxxxxx10101
1731Carol Anthony*FFV45xxxxxxx10101
1731Carol Ezis*Fxx10xxxxx101
1731Carol Hall*FFV35xxxxxxx10101
1731Carol McCorkindale*FSFxx10xxxxx101
1731Carol Sharratt*Ilkeston Running ClubFxx10xxxxx101
1731Carolina Solano*FFV35xxx10xxxx101
1731Caroline Abbott*F10xxxxxxx101
1731Caroline Atkins*FFV45xxxxx10xx101
1731Caroline Child*FFV35xxxxxxx10101
1731Caroline Hornsby*FSFx10xxxxxx101
1731Caroline Huxley*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Caroline Neal*Fxx10xxxxx101
1731Caroline Radford*FFV45xxxxxxx10101
1731Caroline Rice*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Caroline Shacklock*Fxx10xxxxx101
1731Caroline Simpson*FFV35xxxxx10xx101
1731Carolyn Ross*Derwent Runners (Derby)Fxx10xxxxx101
1731Carrie Barker*FSFx10xxxxxx101
1731Carrie Marriott*Fx10xxxxxx101
1731Carrie Robinson*FSFx10xxxxxx101
1731Cassie Ensor*FSFxxxxx10xx101
1731Cath Green*Fx10xxxxxx101
1731Cath Johnston*South Derbyshire Road RunnersFFV55x10xxxxxx101
1731Cath Kindred*Long Eaton Running ClubFSFxxxxx10xx101
1731Catherine Carey*Fx10xxxxxx101
1731Catherine Cliffors*Fx10xxxxxx101
1731Catherine Dennis*FSFx10xxxxxx101
1731Catherine Hughes*Ilkeston Running ClubFxx10xxxxx101
1731Catherine Johnson*FFV45x10xxxxxx101
1731Catherine Lalley*FFV45x10xxxxxx101
1731Catherine Milne*Fxx10xxxxx101
1731Catherine Orme*F10xxxxxxx101
1731Catherine Rowe*Long Eaton Running ClubFFV45xxxxx10xx101
1731Catherine Scrivens*Woodthorpe Huffers & PuffersMFV45xxxxxxx10101
1731Catherine Sharpe*Fx10xxxxxx101
1731Catherine Shipley*Fxxxxx10xx101
1731Cathryn Wilkins*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Cathy Butler*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Cathy Clifford*Mxxxxxx10x101
1731Cathy Sharpe*FSFxxxxxxx10101
1731Catriona Boddington*FFV45xxxxx10xx101
1731Catriona Gilbey*Fxxxx10xxx101
1731Caven Lee*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Caye Fernandez*FSFx10xxxxxx101
1731Cerys Pocock*FSFxxxxx10xx101
1731Chantelle Redfern*FSFxxxxxxx10101
1731Charissa Key*FFV35xxxxxxx10101
1731Charity Smith*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Charlene Bonito Else*Fxx10xxxxx101
1731Charles Free*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Charles Peters*MMV50x10xxxxxx101
1731Charlie Groves*MMU20x10xxxxxx101
1731Charlie Juffs*MMV50x10xxxxxx101
1731Charlotte Bates*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Charlotte Bullock*FSFxxxxxxx10101
1731Charlotte Coleman*FSFx10xxxxxx101
1731Charlotte Colls*Fxx10xxxxx101
1731Charlotte Ford*Uttoxeter Road RunnersFFU20xxxxx10xx101
1731Charlotte Foster*Fxxxxxx10x101
1731Charlotte Hingley*FSFx10xxxxxx101
1731Charlotte Keedwell*Fxx10xxxxx101
1731Charlotte Lange*FFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Charlotte Lee*FFU20xxxxxxx10101
1731Charlotte Scarle*Fxx10xxxxx101
1731Charlotte Williams*F10xxxxxxx101
1731Cheryl Bell*South Derbyshire Road RunnersFFV35x10xxxxxx101
1731Cheryl Easom*FFV35xxxxxxx10101
1731Cheryl Green*FFV35xxx10xxxx101
1731Cheryl Turner*FFV35xxxxxxx10101
1731Chi Ejiofor*Fx10xxxxxx101
1731Chloe Birkett*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Chris Allen*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Chris Anthony*Killamarsh KestrelsMMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Chris Baker*F10xxxxxxx101
1731Chris Bass*MMV40xxxxx10xx101
1731Chris Bickerton*MMV40xxxxx10xx101
1731Chris Birt*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Chris Booker*Mxxx10xxxx101
1731Chris Bourke*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Chris Carlisle*MMV40xxxxxxx10101
1731Chris Chambers*Mx10xxxxxx101
1731Chris Commons*MMV40xxxxxxx10101
1731Chris Curtis*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Chris Foulds*Formula One Circuit CrewMMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Chris Gilbert*Belper HarriersMMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Chris Jackson*Belper HarriersMMV50x10xxxxxx101
1731Chris Keegan*Fxxxxxx10x101
1731Chris Lyons*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Chris Mo*MSMxxxxx10xx101
1731Chris Morrison*M10xxxxxxx101
1731Chris Nappin*MSMxxxxx10xx101
1731Chris Neal*MSMx10xxxxxx101
1731Chris Neale*MSMxxxxxxx10101
1731Chris Pattison*Derbyshire DynamosMMV50xxxxx10xx101
1731Chris Rainsford*Mx10xxxxxx101
1731Chris Redding*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Chris Richards*Mx10xxxxxx101
1731Chris Robson*Long Eaton Running ClubFxxxxx10xx101
1731Chris Sewter*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Chris Southwell*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Chris Sykes*MSMxxxxx10xx101
1731Chris Todd*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Chris Walsh*MSMxxxxx10xx101
1731Chris Wharton*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Chris Whittaker*MMV40x10xxxxxx101
1731Chris Wild*MSMxxxxxxx10101
1731Chris Worrall*MSMxxxxx10xx101
1731Chris Wright*North Derbyshire RCMMV40xxxxxxx10101
1731Chrissy Gooch*Fxx10xxxxx101
1731Christian Jacobs*Mxx10xxxxx101
1731Christian Lewis*MSMxxxxx10xx101
1731Christina Baxter*FSFxxxxxxx10101
1731Christine Booth*FFV55xxxxx10xx101
1731Christine Jones*Fxxxxxx10x101
1731Christine Matthews*Thame RunnersFSFxxxxx10xx101
1731Christine Middleton*Matlock Athletic ClubFFV55xxx10xxxx101