The 2019 Female RunDerby league table (after 3 out of 6 events) – updated: 02/07/2019

x = score not counted towards your total in the series (best 4 scores out of 6).  It does not mean the score is deducted from your total score.

* = means you have not completed enough events to count towards the official final individual league table standings or be eligible for prizes.  Your points will still count towards the Affiliated Club League Table.  (Applicable at the end of the season).

Non-binary (NB) runners are included in the male league tables and are eligible to win male prizes only.

Age category and affiliated club (or unaffiliated) is set as the first event in the RunDerby Race Series.

PosNameAffiliated ClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
1Rachel Uff248247241736
2Emma CullMickleover Running Club235240208683
3Hannah Lilley239242188669
4Claire SteeleDerwent Runners (Derby)234226196656
5Hannah PhillipsDerwent Runners (Derby)231216176623
6Raj ToddMickleover Running Club228229116573
7Jill BurkeDerby Athletic Club244x238482
8Rachel Fearnx236230466
9Anna HardingBelper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club221231x452
10Tracey GloverSouth Derbyshire Road Runners237x214451
11Emily JanuszewskiDerwent Runners (Derby)226x201427
12Lucy AstleyMickleover Running Club207213x420
13Rowan ChamberlainMickleover Running Club223191x414
14Priya AghedaSmalley Road Runners200205x405
15Danielle StackTeam Derby Runner210x183393
16Irena HulovaShelton Striders190183x373
17Sara Daykin179187x366
18Lisa KirkleySmalley Road Runners186170x356
19Sarah EdmondsLong Eaton Running Club180160x340
20Laura Pearsonx206114320
21Adele Hough218x80298
22Shirley Sims12213710269
23Danielle Mitchellx22246268
24Janet LawnSmalley Road Runners217x45262
25Tracy HinxmanDerby Athletic Club250xx250
25Lucy NiemzNotts ACxx250250
25Kelly Butlerx250x250
28Jamie WhittakerErewash Valley RC249xx249
28Emma PickPeel Road Runnersxx249249
28Hannah JonesMickleover Running Clubx249x249
31Hayley GillMatlock Athletic Clubxx248248
31Pascale HoldenShelton Stridersx248x248
33Sophie EadsforthBeeston AC247xx247
33Emma TaylorCongleton Harriersxx247247
35Lucy GrantBeeston AC246xx246
35Tina Twells129117x246
35Lisa GiampalmaTotley ACxx246246
35Emma ToddDerwent Runners (Derby)x246x246
39Emma Stevenson245xx245
39Rachel DaviesLonely Goat Running Clubxx245245
39Charlotte Dayx19550245
39Jessica BrooksSteel City Striders RCx245x245
43Sammy BunceFormula One Circuit Crewxx244244
43Alison BarrettSteel City Striders RCx244x244
45Claire WatsonSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC243xx243
45Isabelle Van Heeswijkxx243243
45Josie Lockwoodx243x243
48Beth RushtonFormula One Circuit Crew242xx242
48Emma WestonCongleton Harriersxx242242
50Jill PittardNorthbrook Athletic Club241xx241
50Anna ClackBiddulph RCx241x241
52Kimberley TinsleyAshbourne Running Club240xx240
52Nicola RoperIlkeston Running Clubxx240240
54Ann MosbySphinx ACxx239239
54Kellie Townesx239x239
56Joanne McCluskeySmalley Road Runners238xx238
56Paul Gallowayx238x238
58Carolyn Stanhopexx237237
58Lindsay SmithLong Eaton Running Clubx237x237
60Melanie BrennanErewash Valley RC236xx236
60Kathryn Lovelockxx236236
62Abida Perveenxx235235
62Cathy BrownLong Eaton Running Clubx235x235
64Natalie Smithxx234234
64Teresa DunningNewcastle Staffs ACx234x234
66Louise WoolleyRedhill Road Runners233xx233
66Emma EldridgeVegan Runners UKxx233233
66Claire Peace-Bittnerx233x233
69Anne EllisAshbourne Running Club232xx232
69Stacey SangsterLong Eaton Running Clubxx232232
69Laura BoultbyNotts ACx232x232
72Jodie SmithLong Eaton Running Clubxx231231
73Samantha BrownRedhill Road Runners230xx230
73Lucy Brookesx230x230
75Dawn BlatherwickLong Eaton Running Club229xx229
75Lisa DixonDesford Stridersxx229229
77Gillian AllenSteel City Striders RCxx228228
77Rachelle ShermanKimberley & District Stridersx228x228
79Rebecca RichardsonKimberley & District Striders227xx227
79Jayne Lynasxx227227
79Kathryn Breffittx227x227
82Bex AlexanderDerwent Runners (Derby)xx226226
83Vicky SheilMickleover Running Club225xx225
83Hannah SharpeClowne Road Runners Clubxx225225
83Carly Rosierx225x225
86Kath SpencerBarrow Runners224xx224
86Kate BanksRushcliffe ACxx224224
86Sarah Simpsonx224x224
89Laura James-Hutchinsonxx223223
89Sue ChickenHolme Pierrepont RCx223x223
91Sandy Churchward222xx222
91Madeleine LomasCharnwood A Cxx222222
93Katie DennisSouth Derbyshire Road Runnersxx221221
93Jane TuplingClowne Road Runners Clubx221x221
95Nicola DennisonAshbourne Running Club220xx220
95Rachel Newton195x25220
95Penny MasserHinckley Running Clubxx220220
95Gemma Phippsx220x220
99Linda RoulstonHeanor Running Club219xx219
99Michele NobleHolme Pierrepont RCxx219219
99Claire TownerNewcastle Staffs ACx219x219
102Claire NoonanErewash Valley RC208x10218
102Angela Browningxx218218
102Tracy BrownFormula One Circuit Crewx218x218
105Lynn Wrightsonxx217217
105Lauren Edwardsx217x217
107Victoria CooperLong Eaton Running Club216xx216
107Jackie BrownRoadhoggs Leicester ACxx216216
109Charlotte StackTeam Derby Runner215xx215
109Amy CarrManchester Frontrunnersxx215215
109Jackie Keyx215x215
112Marie MorganRolls Royce Harriers214xx214
112Ellen Wilkinsonx214x214
114Ellanor Glenister213xx213
114Lisa Hoskingxx213213
116Susan BignellSmalley Road Runners212xx212
116Simone Gollerxx212212
116Laura Howex212x212
119Laura FroggattLong Eaton Running Club211xx211
119Harriet Wolfexx211211
119Anna Radeckax211x211
122Rose Parsonsxx210210
122Keren Sweetmanx210x210
124Kate RatcliffeSmalley Road Runners209xx209
124Anna Claytonxx209209
124Laura Haywardx209x209
127Kathleen CrockfordLong Eaton Running Club11197x208
127Veronica VersinoDerwent Runners (Derby)x208x208
129Angela Tooleyxx207207
129Chantelle Bartlettx207x207
131Joanne RhodesSmalley Road Runners206xx206
131Eleanor Meechxx206206
133Tricia StaleySmalley Road Runners205xx205
133Janine Waringxx205205
135Rachael Farley204xx204
135Holly Farrerxx204204
135Ashleigh Blountx204x204
138Jackie WibberleyAshbourne Running Club203xx203
138Lucy HodkinsonHuncote Harriersxx203203
138Nic Whitex203x203
141Claire Betteridge202xx202
141Helen DycheWashlands Women Runnersxx202202
141Karan Dhanoyax202x202
144Amy Clarke201xx201
144Alyson Morganx201x201
146Amelia Leesxx200200
146Terri Wilsonx19010200
146Alison Poverx200x200
149Fiona Thompson199xx199
149Cathie Boothxx199199
149Louise Maskillx199x199
152Lucy Skinner198xx198
152Greeba Heardxx198198
152Sarah Readerx198x198
155Tracy Graham197xx197
155Lynne DelaneyNorth Derbyshire RCxx197197
155Laura HickeyIlkeston Running Clubx197x197
158Emma BennettIlkeston Running Club196xx196
158Sarah TaylorIlkeston Running Clubx196x196
160Julie WestHuncote Harriersxx195195
161Jill WilkesLong Eaton Running Club194xx194
161Samantha Smith184x10194
161Rebecca BarberSinfin Running Club10x184194
161Sarah Turnerxx194194
161Alexa Kayx194x194
166Jean Silcock193xx193
166Samantha HayesRedhill Road Runnersxx193193
166Hayley Scottx193x193
169Hannah ScottLong Eaton Running Club192xx192
169Alexia MorganHornsea Harriersxx192192
169Sally ArcherMickleover Running Clubx192x192
172Tina HughesSmalley Road Runners191xx191
172Rebecca Bennettxx191191
174Claire BryanWreake & Soar Valleyxx190190
175Rachel FreemanSmalley Road Runners189xx189
175Heather Hooperxx189189
175Joanne IsonTeam Derby Runnerx189x189
178Amy Kelly-Walley188xx188
178Clare Pickeringx188x188
180Dee MasonSmalley Road Runners187xx187
180Kate Taylorxx187187
182Clair HughesSmalley Road Runners176x10186
182Heather Graysonxx186186
182Caroline Simpsonx17610186
182Melody Johnsonx186x186
186Lucy Fowlie185xx185
186Caroline FrenchSteel City Striders RCxx185185
186Sophie Webbx17510185
186Emma Owensx185x185
190Adrian Cookx184x184
191Kimberley SlackSmalley Road Runners183xx183
192Cerry LimerAshbourne Running Club182xx182
192Hannah CrickmoreDerwent Runners (Derby)xx182182
192Sarah Baileyx182x182
195Kristina Truscott181xx181
195Samantha Cooperxx181181
195Paula SimpsonNotts Women Runnersx181x181
198Katie Watsonxx180180
198Alma Gouldx180x180
200Helen SissonSmalley Road Runners169x10179
200Kat Wisniewskixx179179
200Erica Stirrettx179x179
203Sarah ViaeneSmalley Road Runners178xx178
203Julie PattisonBarrow Runners168x10178
203Izabela Sawickaxx178178
203Sarah Marshallx178x178
207Sharon Colegate177xx177
207Liz PhillipsShelton Striders167x10177
207Nusara Lloydxx177177
207Ruth Mannx16710177
207Freya Shephardx177x177
212Kathryn PoundMickleover Running Club175xx175
212Jo HarcombeSouthwell Running Clubxx175175
214Vivienne CravenRedhill Road Runners174xx174
214Sarah RhodesSouth Derbyshire Road Runnersxx174174
214Verna Lewis-Fearnx174x174
217Joanne Woolley173xx173
217Hayley Singletonxx173173
217Helena Cresseyx173x173
220Samantha JamesShelton Striders172xx172
220JACKIE WELBURNBeeston ACxx172172
220Maddie Barkerx172x172
223Kirstie DodsleyKimberley & District Striders171xx171
223Rebecca Smithxx171171
223Kirsty Dayx171x171
226Lisa MachinLong Eaton Running Club170xx170
226Jeanette Carterxx170170
228Diana Bermudezxx169169
228Barbara Websterx169x169
230Charlotte Hobbsxx168168
230Claire DuroseRipley Running Clubx15810168
230Diane Shepherdx168x168
233Laura Creminxx167167
234Niamh Elizabeth Mourton166xx166
234Frances Hallamxx166166
234Lisa Jollyx166x166
237Lorraine EatonAshbourne Running Club165xx165
237Lucy Spencexx165165
237Hayley Smedleyx165x165
240Kelly Shackleton164xx164
240Louise JamesDerwent Runners (Derby)154x10164
240Charlotte RiddleMatlock Athletic Clubxx164164
240Madeline Bowkerx164x164
244Maria Boyce163xx163
244Jacqueline Williamsonxx163163
244Fiona Anthonyx163x163
247Louise Amandini162xx162
247Colette Morgan-Fordxx162162
247Toni Hirstx15210162
247Lynsey Healdx162x162
251Alex Graham161xx161
251Katherine Lakhanixx161161
251Michelle Cookx161x161
251Michelle O'Neillx15110161
255Helen SmithTeam Derby Runner160xx160
255Hannah Crawleyxx160160
257Andrea Buck159xx159
257Tracy-Ann Smithxx159159
257Helen Begleyx159x159
260Rachel Kelsey158xx158
260Valerie LindseyLong Eaton Running Club148x10158
260Claire WilkinsonLincoln Wellington Athletic Clubxx158158
263Gemma Price157xx157
263Ursula Scarthxx157157
263Sarah Babbx157x157
266Becky LenaghanSouth Derbyshire Road Runners156xx156
266Lucy MasserHinckley Running Clubxx156156
266Helen Hancockx156x156
269Nicola DolmanMickleover Running Club155xx155
269Emily Williamsxx155155
269Hannah Rugginsx155x155
272Kirsty SaundersSmalley Road Runners144x10154
272Emma Lockwoodxx154154
272Jane LeylandTeam Derby Runnerx154x154
275Anna Taylor153xx153
275Clare HarveyDerwent Runners (Derby)143x10153
275Sally Wardxx153153
275Lara Adamsx153x153
279Susan LacebyKimberley & District Striders152xx152
279Claire Wardxx152152
281Sharon CauntSmalley Road Runners151xx151
281Helen Brownxx151151
283Charlotte AttewellSmalley Road Runners150xx150
283Danielle Mcdermottxx150150
283Tracy Daviesx150x150
286Mellissa McKeown149xx149
286Janet WheatcroftShelton Stridersxx149149
286Carrie ChanLong Eaton Running Clubx149x149
289Alexandra Jonesxx148148
289Nicola PhotiouErewash Valley RCx148x148
291Michaela Hyett147xx147
291Jessica Hallxx147147
291Jean Illingworthx147x147
294Suzanne Smith146xx146
294Amy RoweStratford Upon Avon ACxx146146
294Leanne Finnx146x146
297Chloe Blaydon145xx145
297Claire Welburnxx145145
297Helen Stevensonx145x145
300Sue Houghxx144144
300Jane PhinnLichfield Running Clubx144x144
302Katy Gibbxx143143
302Linda Wardx143x143
304Katie Parkinson142xx142
304Alice Lowexx142142
304Amy Farmerx142x142
304Julie Colex13210142
308Nyta SellersSmalley Road Runners141xx141
308Monica MonticelliDerwent Runners (Derby)xx141141
308Zoe Blackwellx141x141
311Lesley FletcherDerwent Runners (Derby)140xx140
311Nicola Marksxx140140
311Joanne Huntx140x140
311Margaret Leedhamx13010140
315Rebecca BeardsleySmalley Road Runners139xx139
315Holly Hollandxx139139
315Helen Mellorx139x139
318Gill Rogerson138xx138
318Laura Coxxx138138
318Jenny Redgrovex138x138
321Angela Burley137xx137
321Alex HallShelton Striders12710x137
321Katie Caminaxx137137
324Pia Kristensen-Bagguley136xx136
324Lianne Bushxx136136
324Nicola Lawsonx136x136
324Julie Hodgex12610136
328Dana Bradshaw135xx135
328Lydia Hawkridgexx135135
328Joyce Moorex135x135
331Jacqui SaundersSmalley Road Runners134xx134
331Megan Hallamxx134134
331Laura VerrillMarket Drayton RCx134x134
334Ruth Barton133xx133
334Victoria Bullivantxx133133
334Julie Neachellx133x133
337Joanne ChiltonLong Eaton Running Club132xx132
337Karen ThurleyRun Localxx132132
337Claire CrollKimberley & District Stridersx12210132
340Chantelle Worsley131xx131
340Angela MonkShelton Striders8645x131
340Jane Chandxx131131
340Kelly Scottx131x131
344Tracey Lord-Braddock130xx130
344Laura Sullivanxx130130
346Barbara Fultonxx129129
346Sally Groutagex129x129
348Lorraine ScattergoodSmalley Road Runners128xx128
348Liz TaylorStilton Stridersxx128128
348Sioban Knightx128x128
351Natasha CarverMansfield Harriersxx127127
351Catherine Wallsx127x127
353Gail Pickering126xx126
353Wendy Wheawallxx126126
355Katie O'DonoghueAshbourne Running Club125xx125
355Suzanne PancisiSmalley Road Runners115x10125
355Heather Plantxx125125
355Jacalyn Williamsx125x125
359Louise MaskeryAshbourne Running Club124xx124
359Sara Mitchellxx124124
359Tracy McCarthyx124x124
362Kirsty WillettsSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC123xx123
362Rossella BonettiNotts ACxx123123
362Michelle Sutcliffex123x123
365Rachel Jacobxx122122
366Ali Robertson121xx121
366Janine GallTeam Derby Runnerxx121121
366Fiona Malkinx121x121
366Julie DeanTeam Derby Runnerx11110121
370Emily Dronfield120xx120
370Lynn AndrewsLong Eaton Running Club110x10120
370Karen Marriottxx120120
370Sharon Ingramx120x120
374Sharon MinshallWashlands Women Runners119xx119
374Marie Szczepanskixx119119
374Tracey Cranex10910119
374Kerry Powellx119x119
378Caroline Child118xx118
378Kat FletcherRipley Running Club108x10118
378Silke Krieger-Fordxx118118
378Lesley Lowex118x118
382Corinne StevensonSmalley Road Runners117xx117
382Evgeniya MihaylovaBeeston ACxx117117
384Jen HeathcoteSmalley Road Runners116xx116
384Lisa Cartwrightx116x116
386Samantha BarrattSmalley Road Runners15x100115
386Emma Griffithsxx115115
386Lorraine Shentonx115x115
389Susan GreensmithDerbyshire Dynamos114xx114
389Carol Swainx114x114
391Carol Gill113xx113
391Elizabeth Williamsxx113113
391Jordanne Annablex10310113
391Jo WilsonNotts Women Runnersx113x113
395Deborah DinneenSmalley Road Runners112xx112
395Annabel Wrightxx112112
395Rainu Bhelex112x112
395Ann Goodisonx10210112
399Nat Wilsonxx111111
400Rebekah Cohenxx110110
400Lynda Milnerx110x110
402Sue LomasMansfield Harriers109xx109
402Julie Derryxx109109
404Aleksandra Piotrowskaxx108108
404Lauren Northridgex108x108
406Kim GunnLong Eaton Running Club107xx107
406Ceri TorbittWreake & Soar Valleyxx107107
406Rehana Reidx107x107
409Sarah Wilson106xx106
409Anna YoungSmalley Road Runners96x10106
409Alexandra Cambattaxx106106
409Sally Twisletonx106x106
413Theresa Hall-GardinerSmalley Road Runners105xx105
413Donna Hadleyxx105105
413Sarah Reynoldsx105x105
416Natalie WilsonIlkeston Running Club104xx104
416Tamsin Furnerxx104104
416Caroline HarrisonTeam Derby Runnerx104x104
419Stephanie ParkerSmalley Road Runners103xx103
419Lisa Kilkennyxx103103
421Adela Appleby102xx102
421Gemma Johnsonxx102102
423Fiona Lander101xx101
423Donna Fernxx101101
423Marcia O'Sullivanx101x101
426Sue Braddock100xx100
426Kathryn Brayx100x100
428Jodie Hurt99xx99
428Philippa CoryDerwent Runners (Derby)xx9999
428Nicola Byrnex99x99
431Charlotte HallsBeeston AC98xx98
431Helena Rankinxx9898
431Louise Needhamx98x98
434Michelle HarrisonAshbourne Running Club97xx97
434Claudia KusterBeeston ACxx9797
436Karen Swiftxx9696
436Rose Sibleyx96x96
438Liz MarlerSmalley Road Runners95xx95
438Bev Bullxx9595
438Charlotte Barrowsx95x95
441Sarah Morley94xx94
441Amy Jowettxx9494
441Bella Atkinsonx94x94
444Charlotte Crooks93xx93
444Lucy AllsopIvanhoe Runnersxx9393
444Molly Stevensonx93x93
444Joanne Hagex831093
448Jacqui Murray-SmithAshbourne Running Club92xx92
448Tracey DennisLong Eaton Running Club82x1092
448Emily FullartonFarsley Flyersxx9292
448Sally Bednallx92x92
452Helen WhithamKimberley & District Striders91xx91
452Kinga Kecskesxx9191
452Tessa Summersx91x91
455Gillian RichardsonDerwent Runners (Derby)90xx90
455Heidi Webbxx9090
455Alice Dohertyx90x90
458Erica Conroy89xx89
458Emma Hallasxx8989
458Annette Appletonx89x89
461Helen Willis88xx88
461Nikki Woodwardxx8888
461Emma Wardx88x88
464Sally Thurgarland87xx87
464Rebekah Jonesxx8787
464Jo RhodesSmalley Road Runnersx87x87
467Sheena ParryTeam Derby Runner76x1086
467Kate Robinsonxx8686
467Hilary SpellerSkegness & District Running Clubx86x86
470Jade Mcgibbon85xx85
470Lisa Carterxx8585
470Janet Lakex85x85
473Pam Osborne84xx84
473Annie WrayBelper Harriersxx8484
473Jackie Tomlinsonx84x84
476Helen Boon83xx83
476Kellie Rossxx8383
478Nina Vadgamaxx8282
478Katy Grimleyx82x82
480Louise Wood81xx81
480Kate Bassfordxx8181
480Karen Stephensonx81x81
483Teresa Fletcher80xx80
483Mary Brittainx701080
483Eleanor Frenchx80x80
486Mandy Flynn79xx79
486Debs Wilsonxx7979
486Amanda Dawsonx79x79
489Jenny Cartwright78xx78
489Suzanne HarperSmalley Road Runners68x1078
489Aylin DoerpinghausGrantham Running Clubxx7878
489Lynne Shacklockx78x78
493Sarah HilderSmalley Road Runners77xx77
493Layla WittyDerwent Runners (Derby)4928x77
493Susan Stathamxx7777
493Alexandra Benniestonx77x77
497Michelle Bennettxx7676
497Nicola Heatonx76x76
497Amanda Gouy de Muynckex661076
500Susan CartwrightDerwent Runners (Derby)75xx75
500Timira Patelxx7575
500Kate Pogmorex75x75
503Julie SkeldingTeam Derby Runner74xx74
503Sadie Fletcherxx7474
503Abigail Livelyx74x74
506Emma Thomason73xx73
506Pam Tunstallxx7373
506Ruth Blakex73x73
509Jane Nicholson72xx72
509Devi Lucy Veerenxx7272
509Claire Brainx72x72
512Helen EvansSmalley Road Runners71xx71
512Gemma DaykinBeeston ACxx7171
512Tanya TwellsDerbyshire Dynamosx71x71
515Sarah BullockSmalley Road Runners70xx70
515Nerys JonesWolverhampton & Bilstonxx7070
517Susan Camp69xx69
517Lisa Thompsonxx6969
517Michelle Cornerx69x69
520Elizabeth Irelandxx6868
520Elizabeth Pearsonx68x68
522Jackie Edwards67xx67
522Chloe Wardxx6767
522Rhian Lillyx67x67
525Michelle KinseyDerwent Runners (Derby)66xx66
525Diane FinchMidland Masters ACxx6666
527Katie Calladine65xx65
527Niamh Cullinanexx6565
527Sarah Liddlex65x65
530Angela DawsSouth Derbyshire Road Runners64xx64
530Becci Ridexx6464
530Patricia EllisNotts Women Runnersx64x64
533Margaret CowlingShelton Striders63xx63
533Victoria HeavenSmalley Road Runners53x1063
533Fiona Mosleyxx6363
533Sarah Swanx63x63
537Julie BellSmalley Road Runners62xx62
537Anita BaileySmalley Road Runners52x1062
537Louise MortenBuxton & District ACxx6262
537Hannah Lawx62x62
541Ellie LawsonSmalley Road Runners61xx61
541Jo Maxwellxx6161
541Lisa Grummettx61x61
544Caroline Scott60xx60
544Sallyanne Bellxx6060
544Paula Reasonx60x60
547Louise Shelton59xx59
547Becky Kempxx5959
547Sharon Burgessx59x59
550Michelle BaxterMansfield Harriers58xx58
550Stephanie Mcdonaldxx5858
550Rebecca Cottonx58x58
553Christine SpencerBarrow Runners57xx57
553Lucy PearsSmalley Road Runners47x1057
553Karen BarnfieldBeeston ACxx5757
553Lynn Aultx57x57
557Faith MarshallSmalley Road Runners56xx56
557Alison BensteadWashlands Women Runnersxx5656
557Jenny Courtneyx56x56
560Becci TillSmalley Road Runners55xx55
560Liz Goochxx5555
560Elaine Maxfieldx55x55
563Catherine Potiphar54xx54
563Glynis HallamTeam Derby Runnerxx5454
563Zoe Seamanx54x54
566Rachael LyonsSmalley Road Runners43x1053
566Elizabeth Jonesxx5353
566Jody Pooleyx53x53
569Alex Vassxx5252
569Karen Pottsx52x52
569Deborah Harrisonx421052
572Charlotte NeedhamSmalley Road Runners51xx51
572Zoe TomlinsonDerwent Runners (Derby)4110x51
572Debbie Kayxx5151
572Shirley Brownx51x51
576Emma JSmalley Road Runners50xx50
576Marie JacksonDerwent Runners (Derby)4010x50
576Claire HallowsSmalley Road Runners2921x50
576Michelle Westonx50x50
576Laura McGroryx401050
581Vicky KeenanDesford Stridersxx4949
581Charlotte HardySaltaire Stridersx49x49
583Ellen Glyn-Davies48xx48
583Rebecca YatesMickleover Running Clubxx4848
583Dianne Wassx48x48
586Nic DolmanMickleover Running Clubxx4747
586Jenny Walkerx47x47
588Ella Marie RichardsSmalley Road Runners46xx46
588Nicola GibbinsDerwent Runners (Derby)3610x46
588Emma Jacksonx46x46
591Claire DunkleyRushcliffe AC45xx45
592Sarah Arbon44xx44
592Belinda CoeSinfin Running Club10241044
592Pamela Hammondxx4444
592Alison NunnShelton Stridersx44x44
596Claire Poatxx4343
596Christine BamfordNotts Women Runnersx43x43
598Sarah Whitehouse42xx42
598Ness Reedxx4242
600Lehann Lattimorexx4141
600Jo O'Marax41x41
602Alison Gadsbyxx4040
603Beverley Lewis39xx39
603Karen Snithxx3939
603Liz Johnsx39x39
606Paula Hubber38xx38
606Karen Glenisterxx3838
606Rebecca Butlerx38x38
609Becky Hunt37xx37
609Elaine Pearsonxx3737
609Gill Waitex37x37
612Jenny Reevexx3636
612Pam Strettonx36x36
614Jenny BavinSmalley Road Runners35xx35
614Liz CookTeam Derby Runner2510x35
614Liz Gibsonxx3535
614Mandie Marlowx35x35
618Angela RoomeTeam Derby Runner34xx34
618Michaela Fogdenxx3434
618Diane WildburHinckley Running Clubx34x34
621Collette Messer33xx33
621Lisa FildesRolls Royce Harriers10131033
621Lisa SearsKenilworth Runnersxx3333
621Joy Laceyx33x33
625Megan RandleSmalley Road Runners32xx32
625Fabia Palmerxx3232
625Emma Beardmorex32x32
628Diane NevilleSmalley Road Runners31xx31
628Shannon Westxx3131
628Sarah Ballx31x31
631Nikki Allen30xx30
631Harriet Stonexx3030
631Fiona Grantx30x30
634Jeanette Barnesxx2929
634Chloe Coxonx29x29
636Tessa ClementsSmalley Road Runners28xx28
636Katy Watsonxx2828
638Lisa Tier27xx27
638Debbie Marsdenxx2727
638Beverley Fletcherx27x27
641Rebecca Spray26xx26
641Lorraine LoveridgeSmalley Road Runners16x1026
641Lauren Lowexx2626
641Lisa Mackintoshx26x26
641Phena Lewisx161026
646Samantha Leatherlandx25x25
647Claire DawsonSmalley Road Runners24xx24
647Sharon Sykesxx2424
649Kathryn FearnSmalley Road Runners23xx23
649Rebecca DickinsonSmalley Road Runners13x1023
649Cheryl Pricexx2323
649Sharon Streetx23x23
653Lisa SmithSmalley Road Runners22xx22
653Sandra Williamsxx2222
653Zoe Fosterx22x22
656Suzanne Hemsley21xx21
656Claire Chambersxx2121
658Sue ClarkeSmalley Road Runners20xx20
658Lynne LuxfordSmalley Road Runners10x1020
658Julia HindSmalley Road Runners10x1020
658Fiona HawkinsSinfin Running Club10x1020
658Alyson WoodcockSinfin Running Club10x1020
658Dawn-Marie Sharmanxx2020
658Emma EvansWilne Runnersx101020
658Emma Barkerx20x20
666Karen JamesSmalley Road Runners19xx19
666Amanda AdamsNotts Women Runnersxx1919
666Jennifer Capelx19x19
669Sues RobinsonSmalley Road Runners18xx18
669Victoria Sumnerxx1818
669Tanya Fordx18x18
672Dawn WestmorlandSmalley Road Runners17xx17
672Melanie Baker-HuntNorth Derbyshire RCxx1717
672Simran Sandhux17x17
675Tanya Heaslipxx1616
676Gabrielle Nylandxx1515
676Margaret Parrx15x15
678Kate Forman14xx14
678Louisa Alexanderxx1414
678Cath JohnstonSouth Derbyshire Road Runnersx14x14
681Lucy Wrightxx1313
682Zoe JonesDerwent Runners (Derby)12xx12
682Natasha Irvinexx1212
682Vicky WillanGrantham Running Clubx12x12
685Suzanne Kemp11xx11
685Jo SevernDerbyshire Dynamosxx1111
685Ginny WillanDH Runnersx11x11
688Kirsty HeappeySmalley Road Runners10xx10
688Vicky ClemensNotts Women Runners10xx10
688Rachel HarveySmalley Road Runners10xx10
688Rebecca GoodwaterSmalley Road Runners10xx10
688Andrea GarlickSmalley Road Runners10xx10
688Helen RipleySinfin Running Club10xx10
688Clare HarrisonSinfin Running Club10xx10
688Jules HeithusSinfin Running Club10xx10
688Lisa HorneSinfin Running Club10xx10
688Sharon CollinsSinfin Running Club10xx10
688Sarah SuttonSinfin Running Club10xx10
688Alison ClarkeSinfin Running Club10xx10
688Julie MuggletonSinfin Running Club10xx10
688Karla HallSinfin Running Club10xx10
688Nicola Whitelawxx1010
688Leanne Stanleyxx1010
688Kirsty Sergeantxx1010
688Vicky Nuzumxx1010
688Alex De Salisxx1010
688Tanja Ohlsonxx1010
688Nicola Rileyxx1010
688Ali Langnerxx1010
688Dorota Mazurekxx1010
688Vicky Dohertyxx1010
688Hayley Eagerxx1010
688Louise Cooperxx1010
688April Smithxx1010
688Jo DursleyTeam Derby Runnerxx1010
688Clare Wilemanxx1010
688Lisa HarrisonKnaresborough Stridersxx1010
688Marie Elstonxx1010
688Sharon Brandxx1010
688Clare Mccartneyxx1010
688Ana Kirbyxx1010
688Bev BarnesKimberley and District Stridersxx1010
688Ellie DicksonSouth Derbyshire Road Runnersxx1010
688Louise Robinsonxx1010
688Karen Burchxx1010
688Liz Bocockxx1010
688Tara Leekxx1010
688Lizzie Nilexx1010
688Jane Lunnxx1010
688Bessie Andersonxx1010
688Charlotte Tudbury-Maiderxx1010
688Hannah Truscottxx1010
688Lauren ThirlwallKimberworth Stridersxx1010
688Beverley Fisherxx1010
688Andrea Ellwoodxx1010
688Danielle Morrisseyxx1010
688Leona BoyleDerwent Runners (Derby)xx1010
688Maria Bullockxx1010
688Rachel Williamsxx1010
688Harriet FurnessShelton Stridersxx1010
688Annabelle Hakesxx1010
688Mairead DykeEllesmere Port RCxx1010
688Emily Waltonxx1010
688Mandy Holmesxx1010
688Clare Isamxx1010
688Rebecca Moonxx1010
688Denise Weekesxx1010
688Katherine Tudburyxx1010
688Annabel IsherwoodWootton Road Runnersxx1010
688Vicky Rainsxx1010
688Jackie Easomxx1010
688Sharon Blountxx1010
688Louise LobleyWootton Road Runnersxx1010
688Louise Marsonxx1010
688Lucy Bartlesxx1010
688Clare Holmesxx1010
688Cara Smithxx1010
688Beth Danielsxx1010
688Clare Dicksonxx1010
688Clare Hartshornxx1010
688Louise Stonexx1010
688Amy Millerxx1010
688Nicola Hintonxx1010
688Marie Tranterxx1010
688Sophie O'DowdRedhill Road Runnersxx1010
688Charlotte Isherwoodxx1010
688Sophie Atkinsonxx1010
688Mary Lesterxx1010
688Harneen DhillonNotts Women Runnersxx1010
688Annabel Attenboroughxx1010
688Gemma BaconSutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACxx1010
688Georgina Huttonxx1010
688Angie Lillistonexx1010
688Sarah Milnesxx1010
688Rachel Johnsonxx1010
688Sophie Jefferyxx1010
688Eva RyanTeam Derby Runnerxx1010
688Louise Hobbsxx1010
688Julie Strawxx1010
688Andrea Reayxx1010
688Lhara Dornfordxx1010
688Kirstie Edenxx1010
688Lorna O'Dowdxx1010
688Vicky Mawjixx1010
688Jill Kerryxx1010
688Mary Dobriskeyxx1010
688Andrea Knowlesxx1010
688Juliane Theelxx1010
688Louise BoulterDerbyshire Dynamosxx1010
688Poppy Brindley-Thomasxx1010
688Khanitha Phillipsxx1010
688Lucy Cartwrightxx1010
688Kelly Dawesxx1010
688Hayley Dovexx1010
688Katharine Rickettsxx1010
688Chloe Meehanxx1010
688Lynda Waldonxx1010
688Shannon Clampxx1010
688Keely AllenBelper Harriersxx1010
688Valerie Brownxx1010
688Sonia Jamiesonxx1010
688Bernadette Edgexx1010
688Tina Brayfordxx1010
688Sarah Jeremyxx1010
688Mary Mccannxx1010
688Grace Forsterxx1010
688Pamela Saltxx1010
688Hannah Higginsxx1010
688Laura Walkerxx1010
688Jayne Woodxx1010
688Caroline Peasexx1010
688Marie Greenallxx1010
688Alison PickeringShelton Stridersxx1010
688Lauren Millwardxx1010
688Amy Jensenxx1010
688Eleanor Jenneyxx1010
688Liz Weedonxx1010
688Amy Cookxx1010
688Hannah Bullerxx1010
688Eleanor Baileyxx1010
688Moira Houstonxx1010
688Louise Williamsxx1010
688Elizabeth Cooperxx1010
688Emma Cooperxx1010
688Heidi PalmerRipley Running Clubxx1010
688Sonia BurnsDerwent Runners (Derby)xx1010
688Toby2431 Crawfordxx1010
688Lynsey Martinxx1010
688Tracey Freerxx1010
688Clare Battellex10x10
688Vicky Powersx10x10
688Jana Surimovax10x10
688Debbie Haywoodx10x10
688Kim Websterx10x10
688Emma Booth-RigbyNotts Women Runnersx10x10
688Julie Cullisx10x10
688Karen Cloughx10x10
688Laura Walmsleyx10x10
688Natalie Travisx10x10
688Lisa Groarkex10x10
688Gopa Nathx10x10
688Suzanne Foxx10x10
688Joanne Smithx10x10
688Lisa RullErewash Valley RCx10x10
688Ruth WillottDerwent Runners (Derby)x10x10
688Michelle Connollyx10x10
688Loren Kitchingx10x10
688Ros Johnsonx10x10
688Seren SeniorDerwent Runners (Derby)x10x10
688Clare IrwinDerwent Runners (Derby)x10x10
688Dee Coxx10x10
688Sue Coxx10x10
688Alison BushDerwent Runners (Derby)x10x10
688Caroline MurphyDerwent Runners (Derby)x10x10
688Samantha Veaseyx10x10
688Leigh JohnstonDerwent Runners (Derby)x10x10
688Lisa Cashmorex10x10
688Helen Purdyx10x10
688Rachel Jonesx10x10
688Heather Wessonx10x10
688Lindsay Robertsonxx1010
688Katherine Wilsonxx1010
688Martina Hussain Honekxx1010
688Jo Henstockxx1010
688Ingrid Sanfeyxx1010
688Jackie Butcherxx1010
688Emily Thorpxx1010
688Jackie Ludlamxx1010
688Rachael De Angelisxx1010
688Lauren Triggxx1010
688Sarah Mcinerneyxx1010
688Anna Thorleyxx1010
688Rebecca Boylandxx1010
688Vicki Taylorxx1010
688Ruth Tullisxx1010
688Ellie Goldxx1010
688Clare Robinsonxx1010
688Joanne WilsonNotts Women Runnersxx1010
688Gemma Cotterxx1010
688Joanna Thorpxx1010
688Mandy JordanSaxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Clubxx1010
688Louise Butterfieldxx1010
688Emma Hendersonxx1010
688Eleanor Leexx1010
688Inga Pilevicaxx1010
688Stephanie Rogersxx1010
688GILLIAN HILLIENxx1010
688Kelly Hollandxx1010
688Laura Starrxx1010
688Beverley DaviesUttoxeter Road Runnersxx1010
688Laura Tunnicliffxx1010
688Alison Truscottxx1010
688Melanie Triggxx1010
688Helen HelenNotts Women Runnersxx1010
688Katherine KnightMansfield Harriersxx1010
688Vicki Moonxx1010
688Rachael Delaneyxx1010
688Monika Teresiakxx1010
688Katy WardGainsborough & Morton Stridersxx1010
688Anne Johnstonexx1010
688Olivia Ratcliffexx1010
688Atchana Fuxx1010
688Sammy Davisxx1010
688Joanna ClarkeRothwell & District Harriersxx1010
688Jaya Dorkaxx1010
688Heledd Heywoodxx1010
688Charlotte Hawkinsxx1010
688Sukhpreet Dhillonxx1010
688Anne Barkerxx1010
688Josette Mossxx1010
688Karen Martinxx1010
688Laura Sealxx1010
688Laura Moorexx1010
688Trudi Wallerxx1010
688Sarah Carterxx1010
688Emma Pricexx1010
688Helen Oliverxx1010
688Debra Berryxx1010
688Wendy Smithxx1010
688Ellis De-Vaneyxx1010
688Heidi JosephsNorth Derbyshire RCxx1010
688Ella Moorexx1010
688Sally Moorexx1010
688Sarah Mccannxx1010
688Julie De Rosaxx1010
688Dawn Sandfordxx1010
688Shelley Kemp-Wellsxx1010
688Rebecca Shawxx1010
688Charlotte Wardxx1010
688Joanne Waldronxx1010
688Carmel Simmonsxx1010
688Lesley Brentnallxx1010
688Anne-Marie Mountfordxx1010
688Kirsten Joycexx1010
688Elsie Gloverxx1010
688Alexandra Grahamxx1010
688Charlotte Bloorxx1010
688Aimee Scott-Nelsonxx1010
688Samantha Ballxx1010
688Tina StevensMickleover Running Clubxx1010
688Wendy Akersxx1010
688Rachel Kellyxx1010
688Claire Raisinxx1010
688Susie Verexx1010
688Lisa Millerxx1010
688Melanie Whettonxx1010
688Kelly Bartlettxx1010
688Lizzie Baptistexx1010
688Clare Newnhamxx1010
688Rhianne Shrimptonxx1010
688Samantha Thomasxx1010
688Sacha ArdenPenyffordd Run Clubxx1010
688Sophie Jonesxx1010
688Paulina Mazurxx1010
688Melanie Freemanxx1010
688Jade Squirexx1010
688Caroline Mulvaneyxx1010
688Kelly Ravenxx1010
688Michelle Pashleyxx1010
688Sam Muruganxx1010
688Catherine Readxx1010
688Elizabeth Ballxx1010
688Henny ScottNotts Women Runnersxx1010
688Suki VernonNotts Women Runnersxx1010
688Kirsty Worthingtonxx1010
688Ciara Millerxx1010
688Cheryl Willisxx1010
688Anna Sheltonxx1010
688Jyothi Somarathixx1010
688Stephanie Bloorxx1010
688Melanie Taylorxx1010
688Sally Cartwrightxx1010
688Amanda SpaldingWashlands Women Runnersxx1010
688Annmarie Wattamxx1010
688Keely Donnellyxx1010
688Nicole Gallagherxx1010
688Helen Onionxx1010
688Trish Kilsbyxx1010
688Kate Lightxx1010
688Laura Cooperxx1010
688Christa Nelsonxx1010
688Wendy Roper-KnightWashlands Women Runnersxx1010
688Emma SharpSouth Derbyshire Road Runnersxx1010
688Claire StuartHolme Pierrepont RCxx1010
688Penny Steadxx1010
688Jeanette (Netty) StevensNotfast RCxx1010
688Helen HardyNotts Women Runnersxx1010
688Theresa Critchlowxx1010
688Kate Bartonxx1010
688Emma Brewsterxx1010
688Rachel Wardxx1010
688Beth Readxx1010
688Gillian Dunnxx1010
688Dorota Zoldak Gawronskaxx1010
688Joanna Andrzejewskaxx1010
688Michal Gawronskixx1010
688Jane StubbsNotts Women Runnersxx1010
688Alexandra Batesxx1010
688Clare Hollingworthxx1010
688Caroline Edwardsxx1010
688Louise Rowlandsxx1010
688Ellen Veeversxx1010
688Emma Haguexx1010
688Ashleigh Squiresxx1010
688Kimberley Treecexx1010
688Karen Winchesterxx1010
688Claire Taylorxx1010
688Jo Welhamxx1010
688Nicola Carlinxx1010
688Elizabeth Hallxx1010
688Emily Whitexx1010
688Kathy Edmondsonxx1010
688Laura Edwardsxx1010
688Emma Stubbsxx1010
688Vicky Hudsonxx1010
688Victoria Downingxx1010
688Angela Fordxx1010
688Maria Gameroxx1010
688Dawn NadinNotts Women Runnersxx1010
688Tina CheethamNotts Women Runnersxx1010
688Laura Ellisxx1010
688Victoria Tomlinsonxx1010
688Tina Bellxx1010
688Julie Hopkinsonxx1010
688Sue Greensmithxx1010
688Jennifer Victoryxx1010
688Adelle Cavanaghxx1010
688Rebecca Biddlesxx1010
688Victoria BeardallSmalley Road Runnersxx1010
688Magdalena Lakomskaxx1010
688Sarah BartleyMickleover Running Clubxx1010
688Victoria Sedgleyxx1010
688Lisa Richardsxx1010
688Vic Tannerxx1010
688Jayne Abdyxx1010
688Stephanie Greavesxx1010
688Vicky Chilmanxx1010
688Jannette Storerxx1010
688Emma Parkinxx1010
688Sarah BrennanLong Eaton Running Clubxx1010
688Galina Jonesxx1010
688Julie Graingerxx1010
688Sonia Houltxx1010
688Hannah Rogers Hallifieldxx1010
688Monika Pawlowskaxx1010
688Mandy Linsleyxx1010
688Sophie-Anne Pickettxx1010
688Kerry Richardsonxx1010
688Deborah Harrisxx1010
688Zoek Knoxxx1010
688Emma Terryxx1010
688Helen Hopkaxx1010
688Laura Sellarsxx1010
688Susan Fordxx1010
688Bev Bantonxx1010
688Sophie Daviesxx1010
688Shelley Newmanxx1010
688Vicky Piercexx1010
688Zoe Llewellynxx1010
688Claire MontgomeryDerbyshire Dynamosxx1010
688Kate Belfieldxx1010
688Barbara Brasiewiczxx1010
688Jenny Hedgecockxx1010
688Natasha Snydersxx1010
688Jessica Keelingxx1010
688Jennifer Pearsonxx1010
688Janine Smithxx1010
688Kimberley Haytackxx1010
688Charlotte Flintxx1010
688Joan Mckechniexx1010
688Karen MorleyIlkeston Running Clubxx1010
688Sarah Streetxx1010
688Dawn Morlandxx1010
688Tracy Fisherxx1010
688Elizabeth Stewartxx1010
688Kirsty Cookexx1010
688Sarah Jardinexx1010
688Helena Loomesxx1010
688Gemma Bullxx1010
688Sue Crossxx1010
688Mell Elliottxx1010
688Sarah Odofinxx1010
688Lauretta Wilsonxx1010
688Jade Mitchellxx1010
688Elaine Woodbridgexx1010
688Rosalind EmsonFarsley Flyersxx1010
688Sarah Brackenburyxx1010
688Frederique Poujadesxx1010
688Mae Carpenterxx1010
688Rebekah Fordxx1010
688Kiran Tankxx1010
688Kate Warnerxx1010
688Annie Birkinshawxx1010
688Alice Kirkxx1010
688Jodie Strangxx1010
688Kathryn Seniorxx1010
688Sophie Crossxx1010
688Carmen Huntxx1010
688Sarah Theakerxx1010
688Wendy Scottxx1010
688Samantha Meakinxx1010
688Eunice Boka Nlasaxx1010
688Andrea Tennantxx1010
688Naomi Hammondxx1010
688Angelia Hindsxx1010
688Penny Sandhu-Mckennaxx1010
688Sarah Rossxx1010
688Lynn Thursbyxx1010
688Eleanor Lawsonxx1010
688Jane WinterDerwent Runners (Derby)xx1010
688Johanna Witteringxx1010
688Kay Sharmanxx1010
688Sally AllsoppFylde Coast Runnersxx1010
688Abbie Rosexx1010
688Sharon Whitfieldxx1010
688Sheila Grovesxx1010
688Michelle Marriottxx1010
688Laura Harveyxx1010
688Sarah Stablesxx1010
688Jayne Wattersonxx1010
688Elaina Hughesxx1010
688Kim O'Callaghanxx1010
688Susan Tinkerxx1010
688Patricia Wardxx1010
688Sharon Haylettxx1010
688Patrice Burkexx1010
688Amber Hinchliffexx1010
688Lynn Batesonxx1010
688Karen WebsterNorth Derbyshire RCxx1010
688Kirsty Durosexx1010
688Abigail Duttonxx1010
688Michelle Pearcexx1010
688Lindsey Terryxx1010
688Jacqueline Raffle Gascoignexx1010
688Amanda Beardxx1010
688Samantha Kennedyxx1010
688Debbie Heathxx1010
688Emily Zahraxx1010
688Jodie Newmanxx1010
688Nikki Suartxx1010
688Bridget Smithxx1010
688Susan CumpstoneTeam Derby Runnerxx1010
688Louise Buxtonxx1010
688Marie Vaguexx1010
688Joanna Marshallxx1010
688Jackie Boxxx1010
688Louise Elliottxx1010
688Ashleigh WatsonVegan Runners UKxx1010
688Natalie Hopkaxx1010
688Nikki Goddardxx1010
688Shylaja Ramakrishnaiahxx1010
688Laura Slaterxx1010
688Kirsty Woodwardxx1010
688Hinman Lauraxx1010
688Stephanie TipperTeam Derby Runnerxx1010
688Trish HennessyErewash valley Running Clubxx1010
688Florence Gonixx1010
688Emma Simpsonxx1010
688Amanda Broadxx1010
688Lynn KeetonNotts Women Runnersxx1010
688Zoe Everinghamxx1010
688Laura Thomsonxx1010
688Simona Melonexx1010
688Nicole Oliverxx1010
688Stephanie Bodyxx1010
688Karin Hillxx1010
688Saritha Somarajanxx1010
688Victoria Burchellxx1010
688Nicola HaywoodShepshed Running Clubxx1010
688Hanna BlackledgeUKnetrunner.co.UKxx1010
688Rebecca Eatonxx1010
688Heidi Cawthornexx1010
688Jayne Masseyxx1010
688Janet Shephardxx1010
688Jamie Gregoryxx1010
688Julie Hallxx1010
688Emma Kimberxx1010
688Kathryn Meexx1010
688Sarah Butlerxx1010
688Shamshad Walkerxx1010
688Sarah Bartonxx1010
688Lara Wittxx1010
688Gemma Parkerxx1010
688Yasmin Greatorex BriggsErewash Valley RCxx1010
688Karen WhittonShelton Stridersxx1010
688Lucy Elsonxx1010
688Lynda Knightxx1010
688Amanda Hackxx1010
688Carrie Shawxx1010
688Kelly Greenexx1010
688Melissa Barnesxx1010
688Becky BidmeadWigston Phoenix RCxx1010
688Tracey Goodingxx1010
688Lindsey Mcmylorxx1010
688Simona IrdeKings Heath RC - The Lionsxx1010
688Claire Staceyxx1010
688Danielle PinderFitmums and Friendsxx1010
688Jade Walkerxx1010
688Rosie Hodgkinsonxx1010
688Lee Hillxx1010
688Sree Devi Sabbavarapuxx1010
688Rashmi Vishwanathxx1010
688Pacharo Chinamulunguxx1010
688Claire Beardsleyxx1010
688Olivia Aistonxx1010
688Jo Frearson-SmithNotts Women Runnersxx1010
688Michelle Wheatleyxx1010
688Salonie Ranatxx1010
688Tanya Kositzkyxx1010
688Katie Mullenxx1010
688Lesley Timsonxx1010
688Catherine Bassxx1010
688Mridusmita Deveexx1010
688Carol Sherriffxx1010
688Sophie Ramplinxx1010
688Rachel Robertsxx1010
688Fiona Appleyardxx1010
688Tania Hardy-Osbornxx1010
688Lisa Allsopxx1010
688Hazel Mooneyxx1010
688Charlie Allsopxx1010
688Sarah Thomasxx1010
688Laura Hastingsxx1010
688Joanna Zurawskaxx1010
688Laks SrinivasRolls Royce Harriersxx1010
688Jess Murphyxx1010
688Gaynor Taylorxx1010
688Michelle Outramxx1010
688Yvonne Millsxx1010
688Amberlee Bournexx1010
688Rosemary Wrightxx1010
688Chloe Pearcexx1010
688Emily Liddlexx1010
688Carol Snellxx1010
688Lucy-Anna Burtonxx1010
688Sara Hawksworthxx1010
688Lisa Stormontxx1010
688Laura Cawdellxx1010
688Laura Boamxx1010
688Marie Hiltonxx1010
688Emma Watson-Horsewoodxx1010
688Talia Anthonyxx1010
688Lauren Duffyxx1010
688Karen Robertsxx1010
688Joanne Iglesias-SteelWigston Phoenix RCxx1010
688Sue Iglesias-HearstWigston Phoenix RCxx1010
688Amy Broughxx1010
688Elizabeth Turnerxx1010
688Louisa Bowerxx1010
688Eve SavageNotts Women Runnersxx1010
688Helen YatesNotts Women Runnersxx1010
688Lesley YoungDulwich Park Runnersxx1010
688Barnali Deyxx1010
688Jacqueline SaundersSmalley Road Runnersxx1010