The 2019 Male RunDerby league table (after 6 out of 6 events) – updated: 04/12/2019

x = score not counted towards your total in the series (best 4 scores out of 6).  It does not mean the score is deducted from your total score.

* = means you have not completed enough events to count towards the official final individual league table standings or be eligible for prizes.  Your points will still count towards the Affiliated Club League Table.  

Non-binary (NB) runners are included in the male league tables and are eligible to win male prizes only.

Age category and affiliated club (or unaffiliated) is set as the first event in the RunDerby Race Series.

PosNameAffiliated ClubR1R2R3R4R5R6Total#Cat
1Aston PerrinLong Eaton Running Club248xx2392482449794SM
2Mike BlairMatlock Athletic Club245xx2202472419534MV40
3Chris WilshawShelton Striders239246228x222x9354SM
4Matt BullerMickleover Running Clubx229x1871902331968485SM
5Wade FoddenLong Eaton Running Club229232x130x2111718435MV40
6Alistair ChambersIvanhoe Runners236x204x1702271728395MV50
7Phil ShearingErewash Valley RC222225x101154203x1538046MV40
8Alastair BennettMickleover Running Club218228x81137214x1207976MV40
9Mark IsonTeam Derby Runner210219xx1282001337625MV40
10Stephen ConnorBeeston AC234x145178x1927494SM
11Jacob TildesleyDerwent Runners (Derby)205227x10157132x1007216SM
12Will PattisonBarrow Runners192x162141183x6784MU20
13David BeightonBeeston AC220x103163x1896754SM
14Andrew BrunjesErewash Valley RC216226x104x1276734MV40
15Simon FieldDerwent Runners (Derby)201207x68196x6724MV50
16Brian ThomasHatton Darts188xx101311631636455MV40
17Paul WadeLong Eaton Running Club186193x1099166x666446MV40
18Paul Romney185191x4679184x686396MV50
19Richard Sarsonxx101922281996294SM
20Matthew Jones167198x1063181x106096MV40
21Andrew CurtisDerwent Runners (Derby)xx1001622181246044SM
22Danny MooneyTeam Derby Runner125162x10107182x635766SM
23Stephen RichardsonMickleover Running Club202x10x1781225124SM
24Jonathan Warehamx203x1064188545095MV40
25Andrew WilliamsNotts AC153151x21138x4634MV60
26Ian CromptonShelton Striders199x7094x864494MV50
26Michael JoannidesSmalley Road Runners155xx50189554494MV40
28Richard Wardx10x802081454434MV40
29Lee SwalesMickleover Running Club198x10126x934274SM
30Raymond RandallSmalley Road Runnersx2065261x783974MV40
31Ashley Toon183163x40x103964SM
32Damian LightollerTeam Derby Runner16419510xx103794SM
33Mike NeelyDerwent Runners (Derby)1611691010xx103505MV40
34Jon Moore151xx10149103204MV40
35Dave HadleyLong Eaton Running Clubx1821010117x103195MV40
35Paul WilliamsMickleover Running Clubx86x14776103194SM
37Daniel Coleman1039110x1084x102886MV60
38Darren Smart145x1010118x2834MV40
39Mark SmedleySmalley Road Runners141xx10110102714MV40
40Paul WestbyLong Eaton Running Club126xx10124102704MV40
41Christopher Nicol12711910xx102664SM
42Andrew VarneyDerbyshire Dynamosx1701010x622524MV50
43Aaron NeedhamSmalley Road Runners62x1010160x2424SM
44Ian Morrisxx1010154522264MV50
45Mark Hulandsxx1056146102224MV50
46Adrian Wheatleyx115101083x102185MV60
47Timothy Fearn10484x10x102084MV50
48Matthew HenningShelton Striders129x101038x101875MV40
49Jason HughesSmalley Road Runners156x1010x101864MV40
50Daniel Storry152x1010x101824SM
51Andy GloverSmalley Road Runners7641x1048x101755MV50
52Clive SmithMickleover Running Club138x1010x101684MV40
52Tom BriggsSmalley Road Runners83xx1065101684SM
54James Wallx1371010x101674MV40
55Tim SimpsonSmalley Road Runners136x1010x101664MV40
56Paul GartonSmalley Road Runners100x101040x101605MV40
57Steve HandDerwent Runners (Derby)653910x1022x101366MV50
58Aaron PearsSmalley Road Runners522810x1033x101236MV40
59Johan SonessonDerwent Runners (Derby)48401010xx1084SM
60Edward StackTeam Derby Runner77x1010x101074MV40
61Eamonn HughesShelton Striders59x101027x1064MV50
62Aaron InceSmalley Road Runners54xx101810924SM
63Michael DolanSmalley Road Runners38x101012x10705MV50
64Neil BarnesSinfin Running Clubx101010x10404MV60
65Andy Harding*Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club250249xx249x7483SM
66Alun Thomas*Derby Athletic Club246x246xx2347263SM
67James Bielak*Long Eaton Running Club224235xx216x6753SM
68Robert Evans*Beeston AC242xx205x2146613SM
69Jason Tilley*Gloucester ACxxx1972422196583MV40
70David Narborough*xxx1992212356553SM
71Martin Hunt*Formula One Circuit Crewxx217210x2236503SM
72Ian Stevens*Derby Athletic Clubxxx1982411906293SM
73Shaun Bott*Belper Harriersx248140xx2316193SM
74Phil Herd*Beeston AC243xx201x1736173MV40
75Ian Chant*xx167203237x6073MV40
76James Marshall*x231185152xx5683SM
77David Horton*Belper Harriers219x150xx1825513MV50
78David Lees*Team Derby Runner221x152xx1605333MV40
79James Cunningham*Shelton Stridersx223105186xx5143MV40
80William Strangeway*Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clubxx250247xx4972SM
81Kevin Farrow*Derby Athletic Clubxx247xx2474942MV40
82Dale Annable*Heanor Running Club249xx236xx4852SM
82Kenneth Malton*Shelton Stridersx247238xxx4852SM
82Matt Cartwright*Derwent Runners (Derby)241244xxxx4852MV40
85Dean Richardson*x240xx240x4802SM
86Jarratt Perkins*Notts ACxxx232x2464782SM
87Joseph Goodwin*Lichfield Running Clubx243xx234x4772MV40
88Andy Foulds*Mickleover Running Club20921651xxx4763SM
89Matt Coaker*Long Eaton Running Clubxx232xx2424742SM
90Joe Henstock*Ripley Running Clubxx234xx2254592SM
91Andrew Saunders*Mickleover Running Clubxxxx2392174562MV40
92Paul Pearce*Shelton Stridersxxx209245x4542SM
93David Heslop*xx236217xx4532MV40
94Tim Caldwell*Long Eaton Running Clubxxx216x2284442SM
95Richard Howe*Long Eaton Running Clubx236xxx2064422SM
96Ross Clarke*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxx221xx2204412SM
97Edward James*Belper Harriersxxx211x2264372SM
98Danial Bower*xx213xx2214342SM
99David Morrell*x242x188xx4302MV40
100Richard Martin*Ivanhoe Runners237xx185xx4222MV40
101Steven Brien*x21810x185x4133SM
102Darren Holmes*xxx191x2184092MV40
102Steve Gelderd*Redhill Road Runners196213xxxx4092MV50
104Andy Gibiino*xx201xx2044052SM
105James Farmer*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxx200202xx4022MU20
106Tristan Cooper*Rolls Royce Harriers203xxx198x4012SM
107Luke Inglis*Shelton Stridersx2218790xx3983SM
108Gerrard Moss*Shelton Striders176171x46xx3933MV60
109Matthew Orr*Sinfin Running Club10xx165217x3923SM
110Martin Barradell*Derwent Runners (Derby)xxx204x1843882SM
111John Birch*Hallamshire Harriers Sheffieldxxx241144x3852MV60
112Mark Outram*225xx156xx3812MV40
113Josh Green*xx212159xx3712SM
114Carl Hughes*Heanor Running Clubxx159xx2113702MV40
115Matthew Parker*Derwent Runners (Derby)xxxx2201473672SM
115Vincent Iliffe*Hinckley Running Clubxx197xx1703672SM
117Steve Hathaway*Smalley Road Runners200xx10156x3663MV40
118Robert Saxton*Ashbourne Running Club193xxx172x3652SM
119Richard Evans*Mickleover Running Club174xxx168103523MV50
120Christopher Hanman*South Derbyshire Road Runners211xx138xx3492MV40
121Liam Hill*xx139x209x3482SM
122Anthony Beardmore*Belper Harriersxx10684x1523423MV40
123Alex Duthie*xxx174167x3412SM
124Tim Rhodes*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxxx194x1443382MV40
125Stuart Laurie*UKnetrunner.co.UKxx104x232x3362SM
126Andy Thomas*Sandbach Stridersxxx122213x3352MV50
127Andrew Gallimore*Shelton Striders130xx43161x3343MV50
128Phillip Davenport*x21710xx1063333MV40
129Paul Sims*148184xxxx3322MV50
130Andrew Orme*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxx10x1991213303MV50
131Jamie Davies*xx132xx1973292SM
132Sam Barfield*Beeston AC190xx88x493273SM
133Lee Francis*Ilkeston Running Club181xx10134x3253SM
134Phil Deakin*Long Eaton Running Clubx2046947xx3203MV40
135Liam Johnson*Heanor Running Clubxxx133x1863192SM
136Lee Allsop*x2141092xx3163SM
136Christopher Cox*xxxx2011153162SM
138Tom Reader*Beeston AC212xx102xx3142MV40
139Tommy Bramley*xxx106206x3122SM
140Jack Ellis*170xxx141x3112MU20
140Neil Ellis*Ashbourne Running Club175xxx136x3112MV50
142Darran Furness*Heanor Running Clubxxx100207x3072MV40
143Michael Smith*x10297xx1073063MV50
143Ben Wilson*Redhill Road Runnersxxx105x2013062SM
145Liam Kemp*Derwent Runners (Derby)xx155xx1503052MV40
146Andrew Doggett*Team Derby Runner149x10x140x2993MV40
146Ben Hall*Rolls Royce Harriersxx148151xx2992SM
146Daniel Teasel*North Derbyshire RCxxx130x1692992SM
149Andy Rock*Smalley Road Runners139xxx147102963MV40
150Steve Hayward*Smalley Road Runnersxxx74186342943MV50
151Chris Gosling*xxx97193x2902SM
152Mark Oakley*xxx73164502873MV40
153Wilfried Lefranc*Mickleover Running Clubxx10127x1492863MV40
154Richard Tissington*Shelton Stridersxxx75210x2852MV40
155Jonathan Hughes*Long Eaton Running Club214x68xxx2822MV50
156Bobby Radwan*Team Derby Runnerx188x93xx2812SM
157Kota Kitamura*xx131149xx2802MV40
158Christopher Halliday*Mickleover Running Clubx157xx122x2792MV40
159John Harrison*Beeston AC17878x22xx2783MV60
160Karl Wideman*Ivanhoe Runnersxx42x235x2772MV40
161Martin Smith*x185xx78102733MV50
162Wayne Lowe*Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACxxx110x1612712MV40
163Christopher Frost*Ripley Running Clubx2051054xx2693SM
164Anthony Woodward*x1210243xx2653SM
164Neil Cort*Ilkeston Running Clubxxx117x1482652MV50
166Richard Cook*xx10123x1262593SM
167Neil Realey*xx154x100x2542MV50
168Alan Saywell*x177xxx762532MV40
169Bob King*xx92160xx2522MV40
170Paul Wright*Mansfield Harriersxxx240x102502SM
170Alastair Cambell*Stroud & District ACxxxx250x2501SM
170Alastair Watson*Notts ACxxx250xx2501MV40
170Alex Pilcher*Matlock Athletic Clubx250xxxx2501SM
170Ben Connor*Derby Athletic Clubxxxxx2502501SM
175Richard Upward*Beeston AC204xxxx452492MV50
175Dougie Musson*Notts ACxxxxx2492491SM
175Freddie Hessian*Notts ACxxx249xx2491SM
175Mohamed Saleh*Sheffield RCxx249xxx2491MU20
179Alan Smith*13410410xxx2483MV60
179Jake Moses*Beeston AC191xx57xx2482SM
179Charlie Brisley*Invicta East Kent ACxxx248xx2481MU20
179Daniel Bagley*Holme Pierrepont RCxx248xxx2481SM
179Jonathan Janes*Bedford & County ACxxxxx2482481SM
184Stephen Leafe*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxxx72175x2472MV50
184Marlon Dunkley*Rushcliffe AC247xxxxx2471MV40
186John Reynolds*Ilkeston Running Clubxx98148xx2462MV40
186Christopher Baxter*Badgersxxxx246x2461SM
186Samuel Moakes*Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACxxx246xx2461MU20
189Anthony Hatswell*Long Eaton Running Clubxxxxx2452451SM
189Dylan George*Mansfield Harriersx245xxxx2451MU20
189Liam Bradbury*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxx245xxx2451SM
189Tom Straw*Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clubxxx245xx2451SM
193Kristian Watson*Heanor Running Clubxxx244xx2441SM
193Matthew Coaker*Long Eaton Running Club244xxxxx2441SM
193Pravesh Patel*Wolverhampton & Bilstonxx244xxx2441SM
193Richard Bravington*Lichfield Running Clubxxxx244x2441SM
197James Gamble*Woking ACxx243xxx2431SM
197Matthew Kingston-Lee*Grantham Running Clubxxxxx2432431MV40
197Ryan Coates*xxxx243x2431SM
200Jonathon Harding*South Leeds Lakers Running Clubxx242xxx2421SM
200Pete Northall*London Heathsidexxx242xx2421SM
202Chris Bevan*xx241xxx2411SM
202Steven Fowler*Saltaire Stridersx241xxxx2411MV40
204Trevor Pearce*Smalley Road Runners131xxx109x2402MV40
204Harry Taylor*Beeston AC240xxxxx2401SM
204James Cassidy*Hatton Dartsxxxxx2402401SM
204Rafal Mielczarczyk*West End Runnersxx240xxx2401MV40
208Creighton Connolly*Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clubxx239xxx2391SM
208Scott Minshall*xxxxx2392391SM
208Wayne Jackson*x239xxxx2391MV40
211Ben Jeays*Beeston AC238xxxxx2381MV40
211Ben Yule*xxx238xx2381SM
211Rob Greenland*Chapel Allerton Runnersxxxx238x2381MV40
211Ryan Haw*Long Eaton Running Clubxxxxx2382381SM
211Stephen Pezzutti*Shelton Stridersx238xxxx2381SM
216Jamie Bell*Chesapeake Road Runners227x10xxx2372SM
216Ben Kruze*Midland Masters ACxxx237xx2371SM
216Connor Mcardle*West End Runnersxxxxx2372371SM
216Gavin Bailey*x237xxxx2371SM
216Jonathan Branch*xx237xxx2371SM
221Jack Surgay*Derby Athletic Clubxxxx236x2361MU20
221Sam Evans*Penny Lane Stridersxxxxx2362361SM
223Karl Welborn*Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlonxxx235xx2351SM
223Richard Kitchen*xx235xxx2351SM
223Stuart Moore*Beeston AC235xxxxx2351MV40
226Andrew Dodsley*Rolls Royce Harriersxxxx176582342MV40
226Paul Downes*x224x10xx2342MV50
226Adam White*Long Eaton Running Clubxxx234xx2341SM
226Luke Ashburner*Team Derby Runnerx234xxxx2341SM
230Tim Spate*Shelton Striders223xx10xx2332MV40
230Darren Powell*x233xxxx2331MV40
230Matthew Craig*Hallamshire Harriers Sheffieldxxx233xx2331SM
230Paul Allcock*Long Eaton Running Clubxxxxx2332331SM
230Simon Durston-Smith*Shelton Stridersxx233xxx2331MV40
230Wayne Stott*Redhill Road Runners233xxxxx2331MV40
236Paul Glover*South Derbyshire Road Runners187x1035xx2323MV50
236John Jones*xx14785xx2322SM
236Ashley Starr*232xxxxx2321MV40
236Stephen Hill*Vegan Runners UKxxxxx2322321SM
240John Ryan*123xxx108x2312MV40
240Conrad Watson*Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC231xxxxx2311MV50
240Dave Sanders*Lichfield Running Clubxxxx231x2311MV40
240Jack Dakin*Derby Athletic Clubxx231xxx2311SM
240Philip Hoole*Rotherham Harriers and ACxxx231xx2311SM
245Steve Brown*Beeston ACxx6369x982303MV40
245Andy MacEwen*Shelton Striders87x143xxx2302SM
245Scott Seabridge*xxx65165x2302SM
245Andrew Allsop*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxx230xxx2301SM
245Brendan Moore*xxxx230x2301MV40
245Daniel Ryan*Poplar Running Clubxxxxx2302301SM
245James Fox*x230xxxx2301SM
245Matt Jones*Beeston AC230xxxxx2301MV40
245Robert Cassy*Sheffield RCxxx230xx2301MV40
254Ben Carrington*Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlonxxx229xx2291SM
254James Coombes*Lichfield Running Clubxxxx229x2291SM
254Richard Wilson*xxxxx2292291SM
254Thomas Verbist*xx229xxx2291SM
258Geoff Pennington*Beeston AC228xxxxx2281MV50
258Joe Elliott*Beeston ACxxx228xx2281SM
260Bruce Raeside*Notts ACxxx227xx2271SM
260Ricky Wood*Matlock Athletic Clubxx227xxx2271SM
260Rob Carmichael*xxxxx2272271SM
263Jamie Atkinson*Shelton Stridersxx216x10x2262MV50
263Ashley Hurdman*xxx226xx2261SM
263Evan Mason*226xxxxx2261SM
263Paul Codd*Ivanhoe Runnersxxxx226x2261SM
263Sam Martin*xx226xxx2261SM
268Gordon Lee*Leicester Coritanian ACxxx225xx2251MV50
268Robert Stewart*Holme Pierrepont RCxxxx225x2251MV40
268Tom Needham*Bingley Harriers & ACxx225xxx2251SM
271David Tune*Rotherham Harriers and ACxxx224xx2241MV40
271Karl Colella*xxxx224x2241SM
271Rocco Paone*xx224xxx2241SM
271Simon Wright*Norwich Road Runnersxxxxx2242241SM
275Dale Johnson*Smalley Road Runners171xx39x132233SM
275Luke Saxton*194x10xx192233SM
275Leo Cossham*Hallamshire Harriers Sheffieldxxx223xx2231MU20
275Mark Kendrick*Hermitage Harriersxxxx223x2231SM
275Simon Richardson*xx223xxx2231SM
280Simon Burch*Chesapeake Road Runners107105xxx102223MV40
280Adam Richold*x21210xxx2222MV50
280Joshua Mitchell*x222xxxx2221SM
280Matthew Martin*Clowne Road Runners Clubxxx222xx2221SM
280Rob Herbert*xxxxx2222221MV40
280Thomas Hughes*xx222xxx2221SM
286Andrew Skelding*Team Derby Runner120xxx91102213MV50
286Bret Wilks*Ilkeston Running Clubxxx221xx2211MV40
288Ian Turner*x209xxx112202SM
288Harry Clarke*x220xxxx2201SM
288Thomas Robshaw*xx220xxx2201SM
291Matt Johnson*Hinckley Running Clubxxx219xx2191SM
291Sam Bassett*xx219xxx2191SM
291Stephen Horton*Long Eaton Running Clubxxxx219x2191SM
294Kenny Malton*Shelton Stridersxxx218xx2181SM
294Paul Parkins*Saltaire Stridersxx218xxx2181MV40
296Romain Chambard*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxx86xx1312172MV40
296Shaun Edwards*Derwent Runners (Derby)207x10xxx2172SM
296James Isherwood*Beeston AC217xxxxx2171MV40
299Adam Robinson*Long Eaton Running Club206x10xxx2162SM
299Steven Dowse*xxxxx2162161SM
301Chris Nicoll*Derby Triathlon Clubxxx215xx2151MV40
301James Pickering*Lichfield Running Clubxxxx215x2151SM
301Liam Jackson*x215xxxx2151SM
301Matthew Pleass*Ivanhoe Runnersxxxxx2152151SM
301Samuel Harrison*215xxxxx2151SM
301Thomas Sowerby*xx215xxx2151SM
307Benjamin Holmes*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxx214xxx2141SM
307Jonny Lowe*Mansfield Harriersxxx214xx2141MV50
309Jack Leafe*Clapham Chasersxxx213xx2131SM
309Liam Mills*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx2132131SM
309Patrick Fitzgerald*Long Eaton Running Club213xxxxx2131MV50
312Paul Fletcher-Read*13567x10xx2123MV40
312Alex Mead*xxxx212x2121SM
312Ben Darlow*Hermitage Harriersxxx212xx2121SM
312John Potter*xxxxx2122121MV40
316Julian Walshaw*xx211xxx2111MV40
316Stewart Hutton*x211xxxx2111SM
318Steve Webster*x19010xx102103MV40
318Christopher Thompson*x210xxxx2101SM
318Ken Tomlinson*xxxxx2102101MV40
318Pablo Marquez*xx210xxx2101MV40
322Craig Lynam*xx209xxx2091MV50
322Matthew Williamson*Grantham Running Clubxxxxx2092091SM
324Darryll Thomas*Bromsgrove and Redditchxxxxx2082081MV40
324Gary Newham*Erewash Valley RC208xxxxx2081MV40
324Jason Brotherhood*Coventry Godiva Harriersxxx208xx2081MV40
324Matthew Goodwin*xx208xxx2081SM
324Peter Keats*Steel City Striders RCx208xxxx2081MV40
329Temujin Eradhun*xxx112x952072MV40
329Josh Smith*Poplar Running Clubxxx207xx2071MU20
329Nigel Thomson*xx207xxx2071SM
329Rob Palmer*Bearbrook Running Clubxxxxx2072071SM
333Neil Worth*Team Derby Runnerx10610x90x2063MV50
333Andrew Taplin*Beeston ACxxx206xx2061MV50
333Ben Rhodes*Heanor Running Clubxx206xxx2061SM
336Dominic Barnett-May*Chapel Allerton Runnersxx94xx1112052SM
336Lee Ratcliffe*Ashbourne Running Clubxxxx205x2051SM
336Mark Summers*Warley Woods Pacersxx205xxx2051MV40
336Steven Turvey*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx2052051SM
340Nick Connor*Mickleover Running Club184x10xx102043MV40
340George Kataria*Sinfin Running Club10xxx194x2042MV50
340Phil Sutcliffe*Lichfield Running Clubxxxx204x2041MV50
343Chris Goodman*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx2032031SM
343Lee Harrison*xx203xxx2031MV40
345Andrew Noble*Ashford & District RRCxxxxx2022021MV50
345Keith Palmer*Wigston Phoenix RCxxxx202x2021MV50
345Matthew Glazier*x202xxxx2021MV40
345Nicholas Beazley-Long*xx202xxx2021SM
349Paul Crossley*xxx18173102013MV40
349Brian Geeson*Barrow Runnersx201xxxx2011MV50
351Jonathan Watkinson*x200xxxx2001SM
351Kevin Ford*Holme Pierrepont RCxxxxx2002001MV60
351Michael Bland*Long Eaton Running Clubxxx200xx2001SM
354David Nelson*xx199xxx1991SM
354Stewart Archer*x199xxxx1991SM
356Guy Forster*xx198xxx1981MV40
356Martin Winch*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx1981981MV40
358Guy Harrison*x18710xxx1972SM
358Andrew Windle*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxxxx197x1971SM
358David Riley*Long Eaton Running Club197xxxxx1971MV60
358Nicholas Thompson*x197xxxx1971SM
362Chris Smith*Derwent Runners (Derby)x17610xx101963MV50
362Mark Gray*Derwent Runners (Derby)xxxx148481962MV40
362Antony Robinson*West Norfolk ACxx196xxx1961SM
362Michael Kingsbury*Charnwood A Cxxx196xx1961MV50
362Phil Buxton*x196xxxx1961SM
367Christopher Field*xx29166xx1952MV50
367Andrew Lynch*Ashbourne Running Club195xxxxx1951MV50
367Andrew Wetherill*Mansfield Harriersxxx195xx1951MV60
367David Pettit*xxxxx1951951SM
367James Jackson*Smalley Road Runnersxxxx195x1951MV40
367Kirk Wilkinson*xx195xxx1951MV60
373Christopher Magee*Long Eaton Running Clubxx125xx691942SM
373Michael Fox*x194xxxx1941SM
373Michael Lockwood*xx194xxx1941MV40
373Tom Jackson*Belper Harriersxxxxx1941941SM
377Charlie Harris*Beeston AC177xx16xx1932MV40
377Daniel Anderton*xx193xxx1931SM
377James Kirkwood*Holme Pierrepont RCxxx193xx1931SM
377Shaun Furzer*xxxxx1931931SM
381Pete Rees*Sinfin Running Club182xxxx101922MV50
381Ben Naismith*x192xxxx1921MV40
381Nigel Harvey*Derwent Runners (Derby)xxxx192x1921MV40
381William Stevens*xx192xxx1921SM
385Chris Wild*Team Derby Runnerxxxx191x1911SM
385Lawrence Cox*Belper Harriersxxxxx1911911SM
385Rory Vere*Bramley Breezersxx191xxx1911SM
388Wayne Adams*x98xx82101903MV40
388James Stevens*Mickleover Running Clubxxxx180101902MV50
388Adam Coleman*xxxx190x1901MV40
388Paul Dodd*xx190xxx1901MV40
392Richard Barker*xx17910xx1892SM
392Hamish Wilson*x189xxxx1891SM
392Ian Watson*Matlock Athletic Clubxx189xxx1891MV40
392Matt Carter*xxx189xx1891SM
392Neil Emery*Rushcliffe AC189xxxxx1891MV50
397Mark Williams*West Bromwich Harriersxxxxx1881881MV40
397Richard Miller*Charnwood A Cxx188xxx1881MV50
399Andrew Davies*xx10xx1771872SM
399Keith Jamieson*Holme Pierrepont RCxxxxx1871871MV40
399Nicholas Raj*Derwent Runners (Derby)xxx187xx1871MV40
399Simon Harrison*Ashbourne Running Clubxxxx187x1871SM
403Paul Dolman*Mickleover Running Club166x10xx101863MV40
403Gordon Wood*x186xxxx1861MV50
403Matthew Carter*xx186xxx1861SM
406Graham Wakerley*x92xx93x1852MV40
406Robert Eaton*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxxxxx1851851SM
408James Spray*Sinfin Running Club10xxx174x1842MV40
408Paul Wood*Sinfin Running Club10174xxxx1842MV60
408Hayden Smedley*xx184xxx1841SM
408Simon Nash*Redhill Road Runnersxxx184xx1841MV50
412Steve Beddoe*North Derbyshire RC163xx10x101833MV50
412Andrew Stanley*Ivanhoe Runnersxx58xx1251832SM
412Dave Howe*173xxxx101832SM
412Andrew Needham*Smalley Road Runnersxx183xxx1831SM
412Jaro Sosko*Redditch Starsxxx183xx1831MV40
412Lee Bottrill*x183xxxx1831SM
412Matt Gayton*Stilton Stridersxxxxx1831831SM
419Tom Smith*x17210xxx1822SM
419Colin Perry*Shrewsbury ACxx182xxx1821MV40
419Tom Topham*North Derbyshire RCxxx182xx1821SM
422Martin Sower*Sinfin Running Clubx16110xx101813SM
422Darren Robinson*xx181xxx1811MV40
422Mark Slade*Hatton Dartsxxx181xx1811SM
422Martin Penny*Ripley Running Clubxxxxx1811811MV50
422Matthew Fearn*x181xxxx1811MV40
427Julian Bloor*Ilkeston Running Club180xxxxx1801MV50
427Mubarak Sheikh*xxxxx1801801SM
427Neil Byford*Beeston ACxx180xxx1801MV40
427Robert Lee*xxx180xx1801SM
427Vejay Pal*x180xxxx1801MV40
432John Unwin*xx14237xx1792SM
432Edward Williams*xxx179xx1791SM
432Keith Morgan*Ashbourne Running Clubxxxx179x1791MV50
432Paul Morley*Smalley Road Runners179xxxxx1791SM
432Robert Howbrook*Grantham Running Clubxxxxx1791791MV60
432Rod Townes*x179xxxx1791MV40
438Chris Potts*x178xxxx1781MV50
438Edward Cadogan*Matlock Athletic Clubxx178xxx1781MV40
438Sanjay Chamund*Hinckley Running Clubxxxxx1781781SM
441Ed Godber*Belper Harriersxxxx177x1771MV40
441Rick Aldred*Buxton & District ACxx177xxx1771MV40
441Timothy Howlett*xxx177xx1771MV40
444John Tye*x166xxx101762MV40
444Michael Price*144xxxx321762MV40
444Andy Parkin*Retford ACxxx176xx1761MV50
444George Carter*xx176xxx1761SM
444Joshua Dadd*Stilton Stridersxxxxx1761761MV40
449Andy Hough*xx175xxx1751MV40
449Daniel Bladon*Heanor Running Clubxxx175xx1751SM
449Duncan Sadler*xxxxx1751751MV40
449Matthew Roberts*Lonely Goat RCx175xxxx1751MV40
453Carl Whittaker*xx174xxx1741SM
453Thomas Moulder*Belper Harriersxxxxx1741741SM
455Andrew Todd*North Derbyshire RCxxx173xx1731MV40
455Dougal Clark*Norwich Road Runnersxx173xxx1731SM
455Steve Pickering*x173xxxx1731MV50
458Kieron Casey*xxx30142x1722MV50
458Daniel Cubitt*Steel City Striders RCxxx172xx1721SM
458Steven Rice*xx172xxx1721SM
458Steven Webb*172xxxxx1721MV50
462Mat Richardson*Barrow Runnersxxx10151101713MV40
462Chris Turley*xxxx171x1711SM
462Daniel Hawley*Long Eaton Running Clubxxx171xx1711SM
462Mark Hornsey*xx171xxx1711MV40
466Dale Barber*x160xxx101702SM
466Gary King*Smalley Road Runners160x10xxx1702MV40
466Jack Easthope*xx170xxx1701SM
466Malcolm Busfield*Ashbourne Running Clubxxxx170x1701MV40
470Raymond Evans*xx10x159x1692MV50
470Barry Saunders*South Derbyshire Road Runners169xxxxx1691MV50
470Martin Calland*Smalley Road Runnersxxxx169x1691MV50
470Mike Wells*Caistor Running Clubxxx169xx1691MV40
470Roy Hobson*xx169xxx1691MV40
475David Twells*x61xx97101683MV40
475Danny Corbett*158x10xxx1682SM
475David Smith*Beeston AC168xxxxx1681MV50
475Michael Hutchinson*xx168xxx1681SM
475Mike Bottom*Derwent Runners (Derby)xxxxx1681681SM
475Paul Birds*x168xxxx1681MV40
475Tom Bollard*xxx168xx1681SM
482Michael Dudley*x167xxxx1671SM
482Richard Cliff*Long Eaton Running Clubxxxxx1671671MV50
482Steve Owen*Wymeswold RCxxx167xx1671MV40
485Leigh Cannon*xxxxx1661661MV40
485Luke Christian*xx166xxx1661MU20
487Simon Jones*Fylde Coast Runnersxx10155xx1652MV40
487Darren Morley*xx165xxx1651SM
487Harry Hedges*x165xxxx1651SM
487Mark Lingham*Barrow Runnersxxxxx1651651SM
487Michael Cusick*165xxxxx1651SM
492Peter Woods*154xx10xx1642MV50
492Robert Lane*Sinfin Running Clubxxxx150141642MV40
492Paul Silverman*xxxxx1641641MV40
492Richard Debenham*x164xxxx1641MV40
492Russell Allen*xxx164xx1641MV50
492Stuart Whysall*xx164xxx1641SM
498Paul Barlow*Smalley Road Runners110xxx43101633MV40
498Afif El Amrani*Sheffield RCxx163xxx1631MV50
500Jerry Evans*Shelton Striders142xx10x101623MV60
500David Beadle*x152xxx101622MV40
500Kevin Gerrard*Derwent Runners (Derby)xxxx152101622MV40
500Marcel Darling*Shelton Stridersxxxx162x1621MV40
500Richard Hemsley*162xxxxx1621MV60
500Steve King*Harborough ACxxxxx1621621MV50
506Michele Teti*xx161xxx1611SM
506Steve Bullock*xxx161xx1611SM
508James Whysall*xx160xxx1601MV40
509Tasso Gazis*Run Localxxx71x881592MV50
509Alex Mcbride*xxxxx1591591SM
509Ewan Henderson*Holme Pierrepont RCx159xxxx1591MV40
509James Crooks*159xxxxx1591SM
513Alex Vize*Long Eaton Running Clubxxxx158x1581SM
513Colin Smith Mcgloin*Notts ACxx158xxx1581MV40
513Craig Sharp*xxxxx1581581MV40
513Tim Widdas*x158xxxx1581MV50
513Tom Beeby*Long Eaton Running Clubxxx158xx1581SM
518Ken Morrell*Beeston AC137xx10x101573MV60
518Adam Drummond*Long Eaton Running Club147xx10xx1572SM
518David Cotton*x147xxx101572MV40
518Paul Carpenter*xxxx157x1571SM
518Paul Dennis*Beeston ACxx157xxx1571MV50
518Paul Lewis*Long Eaton Running Clubxxxxx1571571MV40
518Tim Boursnell*Belper Harriers157xxxxx1571MV50
525James Bolus*x14610xxx1562MV40
525Richard Hobson*Ilkeston Running Clubxxx146x101562SM
525Benjamin Toule*UKRunChat Running Clubx156xxxx1561MV40
525John Rist*xx156xxx1561MV40
525Peter Bonner*Grantham Running Clubxxxxx1561561MV40
530John Sparham*x155xxxx1551SM
530Kevin Deere*Lichfield Running Clubxxxx155x1551MV40
530Steve Horton*Long Eaton Running Clubxxxxx1551551SM
533Mark Flint*x154xxxx1541MV40
533Nathan Holmes*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxxxxx1541541SM
535Mark Wallace*xx19xx1341532SM
535Andrew Burton*x153xxxx1531MV50
535Gareth Sowter*xxxx153x1531MV40
535Mark Curtin*Mickleover Running Clubxx153xxx1531SM
535Sam Jolly*Roadhoggs Leicester ACxxx153xx1531SM
540Andrew Mitchell*xxxxx1511511MV40
540Paul Mullis*xx151xxx1511MV50
542Jon Doughty*Lonely Goat RC150xxxxx1501MV50
542Russell Cartwright*x150xxxx1501MV50
542Tim Ottley*xxx150xx1501MV50
545Paul Tomlinson*x7610x63x1493MV60
545Alex Richards*xx149xxx1491SM
545Rob Campbell*x149xxxx1491MV40
548David Poole*x13810xxx1482SM
548Rick Physick*x88x60xx1482MV50
548Joe Troman*x148xxxx1481SM
551Keith Chandler*Belper Harriers92x10x45x1473MV40
552Karl Gibson*146xxxxx1461MV40
552Liam Bosley*xxxxx1461461SM
552Robert Plant*xx146xxx1461SM
555Andrew Ball*x125x10x101453MV50
555Dean Patrick*x13510xxx1452MV40
555Jonathan Evans*Sinfin Running Clubxxxx135101452SM
555Andrew Lucas*xxxx145x1451SM
555Jason Lynam*xxx145xx1451MV40
555Stuart McCletchie*Holme Pierrepont RCx145xxxx1451MV50
561Chris Hurst*Skegness & District Running Clubx144xxxx1441MV40
561Jamie Wise*xx144xxx1441SM
561Richard Errington*xxx144xx1441SM
564Neil Rayson*Smalley Road Runnersxxxx133101432MV40
564Daniel Boden*xxx143xx1431MV40
564Jacob Perkins*xxxx143x1431SM
564Julian Brown*Macclesfield Harriers & ACxxxxx1431431MV50
564Paul Buck*143xxxxx1431MV40
564Steve Tebb*Clowne Road Runners Clubx143xxxx1431MV40
570Chris Pennington*x142xxxx1421MV40
570Jonny Boyes*xxxxx1421421SM
570Neil Crummack*xxx142xx1421SM
573Francis Connolly*x121x10x101413MV40
573Richard Masi*Team Derby Runnerxx1091x401413MV40
573Stuart Whittaker*Erewash Valley RCxxx10131x1412MV60
573Chris Moss*Congleton Harriersxx141xxx1411MV40
573Jason Lee*Aldridge RCx141xxxx1411MV40
573John Dodds*xxxxx1411411SM
579Andrew Mekeresz*xxxx130101402SM
579Andrew Soley*Holme Pierrepont RCxxx140xx1401SM
579Benjamin Roberts*Mickleover Running Clubx140xxxx1401SM
579Darlington Magalela*Long Eaton Running Clubxxxxx1401401SM
579Greg Eaton*140xxxxx1401SM
584Ryan Braddock*Ripley Running Clubxx10129xx1392SM
584Ant Bolton*x139xxxx1391MV40
584Gav Meadows*Grantham Running Clubxxxxx1391391SM
584Martin Newman*xxx139xx1391MV50
584Peter Simpson*xxxx139x1391MV50
589Fraser Thompson*Long Eaton Running Club128xx10xx1382MV50
589Patrick Horn*Ivanhoe Runnersxxx78x601382SM
589Matthew Ceiley*Fetch Everyonexxxxx1381381SM
589Paul Blunt*xx138xxx1381SM
593Samuel Kitchen*xxxx137x1371SM
593Subodh Dave*Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Clubxx137xxx1371MV50
593Tommy Dempsey*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx1371371MV40
596Adrian McCordick*x136xxxx1361MV40
596Glenn Riches*xx136xxx1361MV50
596Paul Castledine*Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACxxx136xx1361MV50
596Terry Moynihan*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx1361361MV40
600Dave Stapleton*xxx10115101353SM
600Jamie Astley*Mickleover Running Clubxx10115x101353SM
600Danny Duder*xx135xxx1351SM
600Glyn Langston-Jones*xxxxx1351351MV40
600Nicolas Stone*xxx135xx1351MV50
605Alastair Boyd*Shelton Striders114x10xx101343MV60
605Simon Oates*Mickleover Running Club124x10xxx1342MV40
605Kevin Brocklehurst*xxx134xx1341MV50
605Mark Beighton*Belper Harriersxx134xxx1341MV40
605Paul Oldershaw*x134xxxx1341MV40
610David Millington*Ilkeston Running Clubxxxx123101332MV40
610Iain Hickman*xx10xx1231332SM
610Aidan Glenister*133xxxxx1331SM
610Jason Crabb*x133xxxx1331SM
610Matt Bailey*Shelton Stridersxx133xxx1331MV40
615Christopher Fletcher*xxxx67651322MV60
615Darren Singleton*Belper Harriersxxx132xx1321SM
615Nigel Glenister*132xxxxx1321MV50
615Ryan Meads*x132xxxx1321SM
615Wayne Church*North Derbyshire RCxxxxx1321321MV40
620David Rutter*111x1010xx1313SM
620David Evans*xx10121xx1312MV40
620Paul Whitby*x131xxxx1311SM
623Adrian Capewell*x120xxx101302MV50
623Bobby Chatha*xx10x120x1302SM
623Carl Redgrove*x130xxxx1301MV40
623Richard Havill*xxxxx1301301SM
627Mark Binns*Smalley Road Runners89xx1030x1293MV50
627Duncan Ford*Lonely Goat Running Clubxx10x119x1292MV40
627Andy Lindley*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxxxxx1291291MV50
627Gareth Edwards*Farsley Flyersxx129xxx1291MV40
627Stephen Davies*Mansfield Harriersxxxx129x1291MV60
627Steven Purdiew*x129xxxx1291SM
633Ian Davey*74xxx54x1282MV50
633Chris Rawson*Hinckley Running Clubxxxxx1281281MV40
633Juan Mesa Fernandez*xx128xxx1281SM
633Michael Neely*Derwent Runners (Derby)xxxx128x1281MV40
633Wayne Hutchinson*x128xxxx1281SM
638Ed Eley*x127xxxx1271SM
638Matt Blunt*xx127xxx1271SM
638Nick Bull*xxxx127x1271MV40
641Alan Pickering*46xxx80x1262MV50
641Marc Kinch*Long Eaton Running Clubxx10x116x1262MV40
641Alex Mee*Steel City Striders RCxx126xxx1261MU20
641Andrew Bannon*x126xxxx1261MV50
641Gonzalo Garcia Rubio*xxxx126x1261SM
646David Harrison*xxxx125x1251MV40
646Simon Barnes*Beeston ACxxx125xx1251MV50
648Adam Perczynski*xx124xxx1241SM
648Daniel Harpham*Clowne Road Runners Clubxxx124xx1241SM
648Joshua Cotterill*x124xxxx1241SM
651Luke Woodiwiss*Long Eaton Running Clubx1031010xx1233SM
651Ian Rainbow*Mickleover Running Club113xx10xx1232MV50
651Cesar Alegre-Martinez*x123xxxx1231SM
651Nathan Dixon*xx123xxx1231SM
655Colin Lewis*Erewash Valley RC112x10xxx1222MV60
655Ian Stevenson*Ilkeston Running Club122xxxxx1221MV40
655Lee Bradshaw*x122xxxx1221SM
655Wei Chen*Steel City Striders RCxx122xxx1221MV40
659Carl Fletcher*53xxx58101213MV50
659Jamie Meynell*Sinfin Running Clubx10110xx101213SM
659George Rainsford*xx121xxx1211SM
659Steve Doran*Smalley Road Runners121xxxxx1211MV40
659Tony Richards*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxxxx121x1211MV50
664Harvey Murray-Smith*Ashbourne Running Club69xxx41101203MV60
664John Eyley*Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACxxx120xx1201SM
664Richard Barber*xx120xxx1201SM
667Colin Northedge*x109xxx101192MV40
667Chris O'Connor*xxx119xx1191SM
667Mark Hawthorne*Team Derby Runner119xxxxx1191MV40
667Richard Harris*xxxxx1191191MV50
667Shaun Obrien*xx119xxx1191MV40
672Chris White*x10810xxx1182MV40
672Brett Naylor*x118xxxx1181MV40
672Dave Foster*xx118xxx1181MV40
672Karl Walker*xxx118xx1181MV50
672Liam Drake*xxxxx1181181SM
672Michael O'Brien*118xxxxx1181MV60
678Mike Lawson*Rolls Royce Harriersxxx10107x1172MV60
678Laura Watkinson*x117xxxx1171SM
678Mark Riches*Belper Harriers117xxxxx1171MV50
678Oleksandr Pryshchepa*xxxxx1171171SM
678Paul Cowlishaw*xx117xxx1171SM
683Adrian Howell*xx101096x1163MV50
683Alastair Greenfield*xx116xxx1161SM
683Christopher Mccann*Centurion RCxxx116xx1161MV50
683Darran Staley*Smalley Road Runners116xxxxx1161MV40
683Michael Satterlee*x116xxxx1161MV40
683Sean Duffy*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx1161161SM
689Gustavo Medrano-Audley*105xx10xx1152SM
689Keith Johnstone*South Leeds Lakers Running Clubxx115xxx1151MV40
691David Ratcliffe*x114xxxx1141MV40
691Gary Barnes*xx114xxx1141SM
691Lee Dodds*xxxxx1141141SM
691Paul Bridgmount*Long Eaton Running Clubxxxx114x1141MV40
691Thomas Lucas*xxx114xx1141SM
696Andrew Hall*North Derbyshire RCxxx113xx1131SM
696Ian Garth Mitchell*xxxxx1131131MV50
696James Fellows*xxxx113x1131SM
696Liam Browne*x113xxxx1131MV50
696Mike Pain*xx113xxx1131SM
701Craig Fisher*Team Derby Runnerxxxxx1121121MV50
701Daryll Garavan*x112xxxx1121SM
701Hirohiko Matsukusa*Caistor Running Clubxx112xxx1121MV40
701Jack Blaver*xxxx112x1121SM
705Roland Hyett*91xx10x101113MV50
705Darren Sheppard*Shelton Stridersxxx10101x1112MV50
705Mark Heyes*xx10xx1011112MV40
705Andy Dean*xxxx111x1111SM
705Brian Thornhill*x111xxxx1111MV40
705Manuel Jimenez*xx111xxx1111SM
705Oliver Angeloni*Beeston ACxxx111xx1111SM
712Rob Page*x90x10x101103MV40
712Deene Gardner*xxxxx1101101MV40
712Martin Dodds*x110xxxx1101SM
712Matt Wells*Zoom Tri Club Bournemouthxx110xxx1101SM
716Ray Smitham*xx10x99x1092MV40
716Anthony Corcoran*xx109xxx1091MV40
716Jamie Green*xxxxx1091091MV40
716Jerry Marler*Smalley Road Runners109xxxxx1091MV50
716Michal Cwiekala*xxx109xx1091MV40
721Ian Mosley*Smalley Road Runnersxxx1098x1082MV60
721Joel Herbert*xx108xxx1081SM
721Malcolm Moore*South Derbyshire Road Runners108xxxxx1081MV60
721Matthew Gayton*Stilton Stridersxxx108xx1081SM
721Simon Richards*xxxxx1081081MV40
726Chris Chambers*Smalley Road Runners97xxxx101072SM
726Adam Ash*Stockport Harriers & ACxx107xxx1071MV40
726Philip Maddocks*x107xxxx1071SM
729Martin Ward*Derwent Runners (Derby)xxx1086101063MV60
729John Ault*x96x10xx1062MV50
729Michael Wheatley*106xxxxx1061MV40
729Peter Taft*xxxx106x1061MV50
733Brett Goacher*Smalley Road Runners95xxxx101052SM
733Gareth Roebuck*xxxx105x1051MV40
733Spencer Davies*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx1051051MV40
736Paul Prince*x94xxx101042MV50
736Phil Brailsford*xxxx94101042MV50
736Donald Ward*xxxx104x1041SM
736Martin Mchugh*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx1041041MV40
740Ken Glenn*Smalley Road Runners93x10xxx1032MV60
740Kev Plumb*xxxx103x1031MV50
740Stephen Jones*Holme Pierrepont RCxxx103xx1031MV50
740Sunil Chamund*xxxxx1031031MV40
744Guy Warner*xx102xxx1021MV40
744Jim Evans*Smalley Road Runners102xxxxx1021MV40
744Martin Wilkinson*xxxx102x1021SM
744Simon Harris*Uttoxeter Road Runnersxxxxx1021021SM
748Richard Henshaw*x8110xx101013MV50
748Lee Naylor*xxx101xx1011SM
748Paul Dean*Mickleover Running Club101xxxxx1011SM
751Paul Gosden*Derbyshire Dynamos80xx10x101003MV50
751Andrew Oakley*x100xxxx1001MV40
753David Miller*Derbyshire Dynamosxxxx8910992MV40
753Zeique Robinson*xx48xx51992MV40
753Brian Williams*Team Anstey Amblers and Runnersxxxxx99991MV50
753Mark Murkin*South Derbyshire Road Runners99xxxxx991MV40
753Michael Winfield*x99xxxx991MV40
753Phill Bexon*xx99xxx991MV40
759Anthony Mason*98xxxxx981MV50
759James Thorneycroft*Matlock Athletic Clubxxx98xx981MV60
761Raphael Cowap*xxx107710973SM
761Kevin Purser*Chesapeake Road Runnersxx10xx87972MV40
761Peter Forster*Long Eaton Running Clubxxxx8710972SM
761James Leatherland*x97xxxx971MV40
761Sam Holgate*xxxxx97971SM
766Andrew Bennett*Hatton Darts86xx10xx962MV50
766Andy Exley*xx96xxx961MV40
766Ethan Lee*xxx96xx961MU20
766Kevin Trussell*xxxxx96961MV40
766Michael Doyle*Kimberley & District Striders96xxxxx961MV50
771Christopher Mason*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxxx95xx951MV60
771Owen Swift*xx95xxx951SM
771Paul Haynes*xxxx95x951MV40
771Pete Meeks*Team Derby Runnerx95xxxx951SM
775Neil Foster*xxxxx94941MV40
775Peter Wiseman*Barrow Runners94xxxxx941MV60
777Chris Mee*xx93xxx931SM
777Douglas Courtney*x93xxxx931MV60
779Gavin Machin*x8210xxx922SM
779Andy Benton*xxxx92x921MV50
779James Simpson*Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACxxxxx92921MV40
782Steven Wragg*xxx1081x912MV50
782Matt Clemson*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxxxxx91911MV40
782Nikhil Alexander*Derwent Runners (Derby)xx91xxx911SM
785Robert Crockford*Long Eaton Running Club4931x10xx903MV60
785Ben Morley*x8010xxx902MV40
785Graeme Brannen*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx90901MV40
785Martin Lynas*Smalley Road Runners90xxxxx901MV40
785Rob Sharpley*xx90xxx901SM
790Robin Thorne*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxxx1079x892MV50
790Brendon Smith-Westergaard*Sheffield RCxx89xxx891MV40
790Robert Wilne*xxx89xx891MV40
790Shaun Grant*x89xxxx891MV40
790Thomas Greig*xxxxx89891SM
795Craig Vickers*78xxxx10882MV50
795Alan Bower*Ilkeston Running Club88xxxxx881MV60
795Antony Bolton*xxxx88x881MV40
795Derek Bolton*Tamworth ACxx88xxx881MV50
799Paul Heappey*Smalley Road Runners72xxx15x872MV40
799Andrew Naylor*Belper Harriersxxx87xx871SM
799Matt Latham*x87xxxx871MV40
802Conrad Maddison*Smalley Road Runners45xx1031x863MV50
802Phil Daws*South Derbyshire Road Runners44xx42xx862MV40
802David Spencer*xxx86xx861MV50
805Antony Cooper*xx10xx75852SM
805Guy Wilkes*Long Eaton Running Club75xx10xx852MV40
805Tim Smith*x7510xxx852MV40
805Chris Curtis*x85xxxx851MV40
805Daniel Mortimer*xxxx85x851MV50
805Liam Grest*Poplar Running Clubxxxxx85851MV40
805Mike Armitage*Smalley Road Runners85xxxxx851MV50
805Morven Wallace*Pudsey Pacers RCxx85xxx851MV40
813Kev Gilbert*Smalley Road Runners84xxxxx841SM
813Lee Mcconnellogue*xxxxx84841SM
813Sam Handley*xx84xxx841SM
816James Burton*x83xxxx831MV40
816Jonathan Tansley*xx83xxx831SM
816Matthew Hooton*Long Eaton Running Clubxxx83xx831SM
816Peter Gore*xxxxx83831MV40
820Lee Blurton*x6210xx10823MV40
820Jake Smith*Poplar Running Clubxxx82xx821MV40
820Mark Saunders*Smalley Road Runners82xxxxx821MV40
820Neil Bushnell*xxxxx82821SM
820Tim Howlett*xx82xxx821MV40
825Kevin Atton*xx10xx71812SM
825Andy Astle*xxxxx81811SM
825Lee Oconnor*xxx81xx811SM
825Robert Humber*Mickleover Running Club81xxxxx811SM
829Dave Kent*Derwent Runners (Derby)x70xxx10802SM
829Paul Phillips*Shelton Striders56xxx24x802MV60
829Scott Sellers*xxx1070x802SM
829Anthony Ison*Stilton Stridersxxxxx80801SM
829Christopher Gillott*xx80xxx801MV40
834Richard North*x59x10x10793MV50
834Daniel Johns*x79xxxx791MV50
834Gareth Stevens*xxxxx79791SM
834Jelmer Schut*xx79xxx791SM
834Richard Fearn*Smalley Road Runners79xxxxx791SM
839Gavin Wilkinson*Long Eaton Running Clubx58x10x10783SM
839Stacy Newton*xx78xxx781MV40
841Karl Lucas*5027xxxx772MV40
841James Sutton*xxxxx77771SM
841Malcolm Weir*Belper Harriersxxx77xx771MV60
841Ross Pouncey*xx77xxx771SM
841Terry Johnston*Team Derby Runnerx77xxxx771MV50
846Daniel Ashcroft*Matlock Athletic Clubxx76xxx761MV40
846Joseph Mulenga*Coventry Godiva Harriersxxx76xx761MV40
848Gavin Chadwick*Rolls Royce Harriersxxxx75x751SM
848Stephen Hawkins*Shelton Stridersxx75xxx751MV40
850Jamie Bonser*x74xxxx741MV40
850Michael Martin*Smalley Road Runnersxx74xxx741SM
850Philip Walker*xxxx74x741MV40
850Robert Hennefer*xxxxx74741MV40
854James Slater*Smalley Road Runners43xx1020x733SM
854Kevin Barry*Long Eaton Running Clubx63x10xx732MV50
854Daniel Cook*xxxx73x731SM
854David Greatorex*73xxxxx731MV50
854Rob Cox*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx73731MV50
854Robin Barker*x73xxxx731MV50
854Stuart Neyton*xx73xxx731SM
861Jon Adie*xxxx6210722MV40
861Andy Lingard*xxxx72x721MV50
861Carey Knight*xx72xxx721SM
861Hugh Griffiths*xxxxx72721SM
861Richard Shepherd*x72xxxx721MV50
866John Gilbert*51x1010xx713MV60
866Daniel Mcdonald-Junor*xxx1061x712MV40
866Gareth Thomas*61xx10xx712MV40
866Jacob Poole*xx71xxx711MU20
866Luke Street*71xxxxx711SM
866Mark Reynolds*x71xxxx711MV50
866Matthew Griffiths*xxxx71x711MV40
873Anthony Peters*xxx70xx701MV40
873Paul Miller*70xxxxx701SM
873Sam Taylor*xxxxx70701SM
876James Realey*Shelton Stridersxx10x59x692SM
876Pete Collins*xxxx69x691SM
876Steve Roome*x69xxxx691SM
879Dan White*xxxx68x681SM
879Geoff Rogerson*68xxxxx681MV50
879Paul Reed*x68xxxx681SM
882Andrew Ballard*xx10x57x672MV50
882Matt Pulham*Derwent Runners (Derby)57x10xxx672SM
882Aaron Smith*Grantham Running Clubxxxxx67671SM
882Andrew Lessiter*xxx67xx671MV40
882Matt Frost*xx67xxx671MV40
882Richard Bradshaw*67xxxxx671SM
888David Payne*x46x10x10663MV60
888Brendan Devlin*Sinfin Running Club10xxxx56662MV40
888Ibrahim Ashoush*xx49xx17662SM
888Conrad Mason*x66xxxx661MV50
888Gavin Fletcher*Derby Triathlon Clubxxxx66x661MV40
888Greg Mcenaney*xx66xxx661SM
888Mark James*Smalley Road Runners66xxxxx661MV40
888Martin Simpson*Notts ACxxx66xx661MV50
896David Green*Shelton Stridersx5510xxx652SM
896Peter Dilley*Chesapeake Road Runners55xx10xx652MV60
896John Myatt*xx65xxx651MV40
896Neil Halsey*x65xxxx651MV50
900Mark Bentley*x54x10xx642MV40
900Andy Naylor*Belper Harriersxx64xxx641SM
900Darren Phillips*x64xxxx641MV40
900John Tompson*Derbyshire Dynamosxxxx64x641SM
900Mark Gadsby*xxxxx64641MV40
900Peter Gamble*64xxxxx641MV60
906Robert Kirk*x53x10xx632MV40
906David Bailey*Badgers63xxxxx631MV60
908Andrew Blurton*xx101042x623MV40
908Chris Elsegood*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxx1052xx622SM
908Darrell Whittingham*x5210xxx622MV40
908Garry Hodgkins*Harborough ACxx62xxx621MV40
908Rob Macdonald*Holme Pierrepont RCxxx62xx621SM
913Richard Myers*Smalley Road Runnersxx1041x10613SM
913Andrew Br?Njes*Erewash Valley RCxx61xxx611MV40
913Phillip Clarke*Holme Pierrepont RCxxxxx61611MV50
916Thomas Hibbert*xxx1050x602SM
916Mark Page*xx60xxx601MV40
916Michael Tuckwood*xxxx60x601MV50
916Robin Farina*x60xxxx601MV40
916Thyss O'Brien*60xxxxx601MV40
921Neil Roberts*Erewash Valley RCx49x10xx592MV50
921Harry Roberts*xx59xxx591SM
921Mark Fowell*Rolls Royce Harriersxxxxx59591MV50
921Mark Waller*Clowne Road Runners Clubxxx59xx591SM
925Paul Robinson*xx1048xx582SM
925Gary Hurst*58xxxxx581MV40
925Toby Meek*Sheffield RCxxx58xx581SM
928Melvyn Beale*Wilne Runnersxxx103710573SM
928Richard Ford*Sinfin Running Club1037xxx10573SM
928Lee Edwards*x4710xxx572MV50
928Andrew Bostock*xxxxx57571SM
928Carl Pattison*xx57xxx571SM
928James West*x57xxxx571SM
934Bob Hewins*xxxx4610562SM
934Andrew Pooley*x56xxxx561SM
934Edward Way*xx56xxx561SM
934Ian Thorburn*xxxx56x561MV50
938Stephen Vinter*xxx103510553SM
938Chris Worthington*xx55xxx551SM
938Ian Hartshorne*Smalley Road Runnersxxxx55x551MV50
938Luke Prest*Steel City Striders RCxxx55xx551SM
942Michael Collins*Sinfin Running Club10xxxx44542MV40
942Andy Robinson*xx54xxx541SM
944Alan Bailey*Smalley Road Runnersxxxx53x531SM
944James Bennett*xxx53xx531SM
944Richard Cauldwell*xx53xxx531MV40
944Steve Bailey*xxxxx53531MV50
948Joseph Beakey*xxxx52x521MV50
949Robert Parnham*UKnetrunner.co.UK41xxxx10512MV40
949Adam Chamberlin*xxx51xx511MV40
949John Bowden*xxxx51x511MV50
949Kiril Morozov*x51xxxx511SM
953Dean Perrin*x50xxxx501MV40
953Kevin Lomas*Charnwood A Cxx50xxx501MV60
955Jason Barnes*xx1010x29493MV40
955Chris Cotton*Heanor Running Clubxxx49xx491MV40
955Peter East*xxxx49x491MV50
958Nick Woodrow*Beeston ACxx1038xx482SM
958Tom Godfrey*Mickleover Running Clubxx10xx38482SM
958Kathryn Kelly*x48xxxx481SM
961Colin Sharp*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxxxx47x471MV60
961Jordan Low*xx47xxx471SM
961Paul Bell*Smalley Road Runners47xxxxx471MV40
961Richard Marvin*xxxxx47471MV40
965Andrew Doodson*x36xxx10462MV40
965Paul Carberry*Sphinx ACxxxxx46461MV40
967John Moore*xxx45xx451MV40
967Matthew Hope*x45xxxx451SM
967Simon Donnelly*xx45xxx451SM
970Andy Meadows*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxx1034xx442MV50
970Nigel Robinson*x44xxxx441MV50
970Peter Heaps*xxx44xx441MV50
970Ross Sangster*xxxx44x441MV40
970Wayne Wideman*Kippax & District Harriersxx44xxx441MV40
975Greig Thompson*xx43xxx431SM
975Mark Whiteley*x43xxxx431MV40
975Stefan Latter*Grantham Running Clubxxxxx43431MV40
978Charlie Pearce*Beeston ACxxxxx42421MV40
978David Hunt*42xxxxx421SM
978Mykee Suddaby*x42xxxx421SM
981Collin Franklin*xxxxx41411MV50
981Paul Thomas*xx41xxx411MV40
983Nathan Lewis*xx40xxx401SM
983Rob Mitchell*Smalley Road Runners40xxxxx401SM
985Tony Taylor*xx1029xx392SM
985Christopher Banks*xx39xxx391SM
985Les Arrowsmith*Skegness Coasters39xxxxx391MV60
985Mike Edwards*Kingston AC And Poly Harriersxxxx39x391MV60
985Thomas Lawcock*Barnsley Harriersxxxxx39391SM
990James Ede*xx10xx28382SM
990Lee Meakin*xx10x28x382MV40
990Andrew Oxenham*x38xxxx381SM
990David Salmon*xx38xxx381SM
994Matt Weightman*Long Eaton Running Clubxxxxx37371SM
994Ryan Blake*Heanor Running Clubxx37xxx371SM
996Simon Brown*xxx101610363MV40
996David Bentley*Derwent Runners (Derby)x26xxx10362MV50
996Andrew Daykin*xxxx36x361MV50
996Dan Garnett*xxx36xx361SM
996Jake Warwick*Derwent Runners (Derby)xxxxx36361SM
996Mark Hatton*xx36xxx361SM
1002Gary Danvers*xx1025xx352SM
1002Cleveland Bennett*xxxxx35351MV50
1002Duane Daugherty*100 Marathon Clubxx35xxx351MV50
1002Mick Newman*x35xxxx351MV40
1006Baljit Shema*xxxx34x341MV40
1006Matthew Overton*x34xxxx341MV40
1006Steven Green*xx34xxx341SM
1009Andy Newman*x2310xxx332MV60
1009Ian Brookes*Clowne Road Runners Clubxxx23x10332MV50
1009Joseph Kellett*Derbyshire Dynamosxxx1023x332MV60
1009Mick Greenhalgh*xx10xx23332SM
1009Alex Kellett*xxx33xx331SM
1009David Bednall*x33xxxx331MV40
1009Matthew Baxter*xx33xxx331MV40
1009Simon Griffiths*xxxxx33331SM
1017Ben Parker*Southwell Running Clubxx32xxx321MV50
1017Oliver Clarke*x32xxxx321SM
1017Sam Kitchen*xxx32xx321SM
1017Shaun Redfern*xxxx32x321MV40
1021Mark Taylor*Staffs Moorlands ACx21x10xx312SM
1021Brian Harris*Wreake Runnersxxxxx31311MV50
1021Gavin Powers*xx31xxx311MV40
1021Karl Beckett*North Derbyshire RCxxx31xx311MV50
1025Adam Simpson*xx1010x10303SM
1025Anthony Greenhough*Rolls Royce Harriersxx1010x10303MV50
1025Carl Hicks*Derwent Runners (Derby)xx1010x10303SM
1025Connor Preston*x10x10x10303SM
1025Daniel Butcher*xx1010x10303SM
1025David Stone*xx1010x10303MV50
1025Gary Sawle*Shepshed Running Clubxx1010x10303MV40
1025Martin Lynch*xx1010x10303MV40
1025Philip Standen*xx1010x10303MV50
1025Steve Cartwright*Shelton Stridersxx10x1010303SM
1025Tony Evans*x10x10x10303SM
1025Andrew Simpson*x30xxxx301MV50
1025James Clark*xx30xxx301SM
1025Steven Taylor*xxxxx30301SM
1039Lee Seacombe*x29xxxx291SM
1039Matthew Walker*Holme Pierrepont RCxxxx29x291MV40
1041Krystian Zurawski*xx28xxx281MV40
1041Tom Cossham*xxx28xx281MV40
1043Christopher Hallam*xxx1017x272MV60
1043David Richards*x17xxx10272MV40
1043Karl Robinson*xx27xxx271SM
1043Ross Mcvinnie*xxx27xx271MV40
1043Tom Bartram*xxxxx27271SM
1048Chris Milner*xx26xxx261SM
1048Michael Read*xxx26xx261MV60
1048Patrick Jones*xxxxx26261SM
1048Paul Edwards*xxxx26x261MV50
1052Chris Pooley*Derwent Runners (Derby)xx10xx15252MV50
1052Bradley Naylor*x25xxxx251MU20
1052Chris Heggs*xx25xxx251MV40
1052David Cheshire*xxxx25x251SM
1052Ewan Carson*Sinfin Running Clubxxxxx25251SM
1057Michael Potts*x14x10xx242MV60
1057Alan Christie*xx24xxx241SM
1057Michael Gould*Pitsea RCxxxxx24241MV40
1057Norman Evans*x24xxxx241MV60
1061Garry Hickton*x13x10xx232MV50
1061Joe Sharp*xx23xxx231SM
1063Mark Richards*xxxxx22221MV40
1063Shaun Barsby*x22xxxx221SM
1063Stuart Andrews*xx22xxx221MV40
1066Adam Hartley*xxxx21x211MV40
1066Chris Evans*xx21xxx211SM
1066Jonathan Beange*xxxxx21211MV50
1069Adam Cook*xxx10x10202SM
1069Alan Clay*xx1010xx202MV50
1069Alastair Gilchrist*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Alex Coldron*xx10xx10202SM
1069Alisdair Williams*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Andrew Briggs*xx10xx10202SM
1069Andrew Lowe*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Antony Skaper*Derbyshire Dynamosxx10xx10202MV50
1069Barry Boole*Sinfin Running Club10xxxx10202MV60
1069Barry Dias*Derwent Runners (Derby)x10xxx10202SM
1069Benjamin Weaver*xx10xx10202SM
1069Boo Read*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Brett Clements*xxx10x10202MV40
1069Brian Hatwell*Long Eaton Running Clubxx10xx10202MV40
1069Brian Kelly*xx1010xx202MV50
1069Brian Warner*Sinfin Running Club10xxxx10202SM
1069Cameron Lane*Long Eaton Running Clubxx1010xx202SM
1069Carl Stone*UKnetrunner.co.UKxxx10x10202MV50
1069Charles Gaffney*xxx10x10202MV40
1069Chris Booth*xxx10x10202MV40
1069Chris Hunt*North Derbyshire RCxx1010xx202SM
1069Chris Nappin*xxx10x10202MV40
1069Chris Neale*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Chris Symonds*Smalley Road Runnersxxx10x10202MV40
1069Christopher Bailey*xx10xx10202SM
1069Christopher Paget*xx10xx10202SM
1069Christopher Rudd*xx10xx10202MV50
1069Christopher Worrall*xx10xx10202MV50
1069Clive Morphett*Beeston ACxx1010xx202MV50
1069Craig Cook*xxx10x10202MV50
1069Craig Toon*xx10xx10202SM
1069Craig Webster*x1010xxx202SM
1069Craig Willis*xxx10x10202SM
1069Curt Greenhough*xxx10x10202SM
1069Daniel Brooks*xxx10x10202SM
1069Daniel Craven*xx10xx10202SM
1069Daniel Goodman*xx10xx10202SM
1069Darren Allen*x10x10xx202SM
1069Dave Cotton*xx1010xx202MV40
1069Dave Kay*Wilne Runnersxxx10x10202SM
1069Dave Onion*Redhill Road Runnersxx1010xx202MV60
1069David Brown*Kenilworth Runnersxx1010xx202MV50
1069David Burnett*xxx10x10202SM
1069David Joyce*xxx10x10202MV40
1069David Keegan*Shelton Stridersxxx10x10202SM
1069David Lee*xxx10x10202MV40
1069David Senior*x10xxx10202SM
1069Daz Sharpe*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Dean Smith*Rolls Royce Harriersxx10xx10202MV40
1069Dean Ward*Sinfin Running Club10x10xxx202MV40
1069Edward Marson*xx10xx10202SM
1069Eugen Necula*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Frank Thompson*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Fraser Bain*xx10xx10202SM
1069Gareth Davies*xx1010xx202SM
1069Gareth Simpson*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Glyn Bannister*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Graham Hough*xxx10x10202SM
1069Ian Carson*Sinfin Running Clubxx10xx10202MV40
1069Ian Statham*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Jacob Hawker*x10x10xx202SM
1069James Billington*xx10xx10202MV40
1069James Hall*x10xxx10202SM
1069James Morgan*xxx10x10202SM
1069Jeremy Marler*Smalley Road Runnersxxx10x10202MV50
1069John Allen*xx1010xx202SM
1069John James*Lonely Goat Running Clubxx10xx10202MV50
1069John Pegg*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxx10xx10202MV40
1069Jon Evans*Sinfin Running Club10x10xxx202MV50
1069Jonathan Grant*xx10xx10202MV50
1069Jordan Harby*x10xxx10202SM
1069Joseph Melbourne*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Julian Beaney*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Kam Sanghera*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Karl Wells*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Kev Harrell*xxx10x10202SM
1069Kevin Gilbert*Smalley Road Runnersxxx10x10202SM
1069Kevin Stackhouse*xx10xx10202MV50
1069Kuldip Khela*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Lee Curry*xxx10x10202MV40
1069Marc Essex*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Mark Arnold*xx1010xx202MV50
1069Mark Fletcher*xx10xx10202MV50
1069Mark Hird*xx1010xx202MV40
1069Mark Lock*Derwent Runners (Derby)xx10xx10202MV40
1069Mark Rowlson*xxx10x10202MV50
1069Mark Smith*xx10xx10202MV50
1069Mark Townley-Jones*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Mark Turner*Derwent Runners (Derby)xxx10x10202MV50
1069Martin Evans*xx1010xx202SM
1069Martin Hind*xxx10x10202MV40
1069Martin Pearce*North Derbyshire RCxx10xx10202MV50
1069Matt Peel*Long Eaton Running Clubxx1010xx202MV40
1069Matt Taylor*xx1010xx202SM
1069Matthew Hunt*xx10xx10202SM
1069Matthew Sproat*xx10xx10202SM
1069Michael Armitage*xx1010xx202MV50
1069Michael Carlisle*xxx10x10202MV50
1069Michael Sigley*xx10xx10202MV50
1069Michael Wood*Smalley Road Runnersxx10xx10202MV50
1069Neil Jones*xx10xx10202MV50
1069Neil Sutcliffe*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Nick Baldwin*Lonely Goat Running Clubxx10xx10202SM
1069Nick Ramsden*xxx10x10202SM
1069Oliver Newbould*xx1010xx202MV50
1069Paul Harrison*xx10xx10202MV50
1069Paul Mullee*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Paul Newman*xx10xx10202MV50
1069Paul Parker*xxx10x10202MV50
1069Paul Smith*xx10xx10202MV60
1069Paul Southernwood*xx10xx10202MV50
1069Paul Spicer*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Paul Statham*xx10xx10202SM
1069Paul Webster*Shelton Stridersx10xxx10202SM
1069Pete Summers*xxx10x10202MV50
1069Peter Harrison*xx1010xx202MV60
1069Peter Johnston*xx1010xx202MV40
1069Peter Tonge*xxx10x10202SM
1069Phil Dyer*xx10xx10202SM
1069Philip Beardsley*xx10xx10202SM
1069Philip Sharpe*Chesapeake Road Runnersxx10xx10202MV60
1069Phillip Newbold*xx10xx10202MV60
1069Richard Bazire*xx10xx10202SM
1069Richard Berry*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Richard Fildes*Sinfin Running Club1010xxxx202MV50
1069Richard Shipley*xxx10x10202MV40
1069Richard Tomlinson*xxx10x10202SM
1069Russell Belfield*x10x10xx202SM
1069Russell Salt*xx10xx10202SM
1069Sam Cruchley*xxx10x10202SM
1069Sam Pearch*Shelton Stridersxx10x10x202MV40
1069Scott Millington*xxx10x10202MV40
1069Scott Muligan-Freeman*xxx10x10202SM
1069Sean Clifford*xx10xx10202MV50
1069Sean Tebbutt*Wigston Phoenix RCxxx10x10202MV50
1069Simon Hancox*xxx10x10202MV40
1069Stephen Maundrell*xx1010xx202SM
1069Stephen Plummer*xx1010xx202MV50
1069Stephen Rose*xxx10x10202SM
1069Stephen Wakefield*xxx10x10202MV50
1069Stephen Wright*xxx10x10202MV50
1069Steve Groves*x10x10xx202MV60
1069Steve Mcdonald*Smalley Road Runnersxxx10x10202SM
1069Steven Plumb*xx10xx10202MV50
1069Stuart Costen*xx10xx10202SM
1069Stuart Shipley*Chesapeake Road Runnersxx1010xx202MV60
1069Stuart Taylor*Shepshed Running Clubxxx10x10202MV50
1069Tim Stokes*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Tomas Hradisky*xx1010xx202SM
1069Wayne Gobey*xx10xx10202MV40
1069Yuk Wah Tsang*xx1010xx202MV40
1069Clive Sampson*xxxxx20201MV40
1069Damian Nadin*xxx20xx201SM
1069David Taylor*Staffs Moorlands ACx20xxxx201MV60
1069Ken To*xx20xxx201SM
1224Ben Salway*xxx19xx191SM
1224Ned Shiels*Smalley Road Runnersxxxx19x191MU20
1224Tom Collier*x19xxxx191SM
1227Anthony Lomas*xx18xxx181SM
1227Jim Baker*x18xxxx181MV50
1227Stephen Glendon*xxxxx18181SM
1230Alexander Grace*xxx17xx171SM
1230Ted Leahy*xx17xxx171MV40
1232Darren Smith*xx16xxx161MV50
1232Dave Benstead*Hatton Dartsxxxxx16161MV50
1232Gary Price*x16xxxx161NB
1235Ryan Young*xx15xxx151SM
1235Wayne Staley*x15xxxx151MV40
1237Patrick Tissington*xxx14xx141MV60
1237Steve Randle*Shelton Stridersxxxx14x141MV40
1237Stuart Newsome*xx14xxx141MV40
1240Alex Steenson*North Derbyshire RCxxx13xx131SM
1240Mark Bayliss*Smalley Road Runnersxxxx13x131MV50
1240Scott Smith*Holme Pierrepont RCxx13xxx131MV40
1243Eliot Caulton*xx12xxx121MV40
1243Michael May*North Derbyshire RCxxx12xx121MV40
1243Tom Miller*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx12121MV50
1246Eric Robathan*Centurion RCxxx11xx111MV50
1246Gerry Mayfield*Shelton Stridersxxxx11x111MV60
1246Mark Capel*x11xxxx111MV40
1246Pawel Korzen*xx11xxx111MV50
1250Aaron Atherton*xx10xxx101SM
1250Aaron Taylor*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Aaron Tyrrell*xx10xxx101SM
1250Adam Bruch*xx10xxx101SM
1250Adam Carter*xxx10xx101SM
1250Adam Cooper*xx10xxx101SM
1250Adam Downes*xxx10xx101MU20
1250Adam Furner*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Adam Gomes*xxxxx10101SM
1250Adam Kettle*xx10xxx101SM
1250Adam Lloyd*xxxxx10101SM
1250Adam Markham*xxxxx10101SM
1250Adam Proverbs*xxxxx10101SM
1250Adam Skingle*xx10xxx101SM
1250Adam Smyth*Ivanhoe Runnersxx10xxx101SM
1250Adam Swain*xx10xxx101SM
1250Adam Taylor*xx10xxx101SM
1250Adam Towlson*xxxxx10101SM
1250Ade Minns*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Aden Rowlett*xx10xxx101SM
1250Adrian Hindle*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Adrian Leigh*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxx10xxx101MV40
1250Adrian Llewellyn-Jones*xx10xxx101SM
1250Adrian Moore*xx10xxx101SM
1250Adrian Pilbeam*Lonely Goat Running Clubxx10xxx101SM
1250Adrian Powell*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx10101MV50
1250Adrian Todd*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Adrian While*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Afshin Bemani*Kings Heath RC - The Lionsxx10xxx101MV40
1250Aidan James*xx10xxx101SM
1250Aidan Jennings*xxxxx10101SM
1250Aidan Keher*Kenilworth Runnersxx10xxx101MV50
1250Ainsley Walker*xx10xxx101SM
1250Al Ditheridge*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Alan Ben Inns*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Alan Browne*North Derbyshire RCxxx10xx101MV60
1250Alan Fox*xx10xxx101SM
1250Alan Marsh*Midland Masters ACxxx10xx101MV60
1250Alan Percival*Mickleover Running Clubxx10xxx101MV50
1250Alan Pollard*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Alan Raison*xx10xxx101SM
1250Alan Raven*xxxxx10101SM
1250Alan Seed*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Alan Silvester*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Alan Vaughan*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Alan Wileman*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Alastair Thornton*xx10xxx101SM
1250Alex Anderson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Alex Baugh*xx10xxx101SM
1250Alex Chappell*xx10xxx101SM
1250Alex Collins*xx10xxx101SM
1250Alex Durrant*xx10xxx101SM
1250Alex Fielden*xxxxx10101SM
1250Alex Preedy*xxxxx10101SM
1250Alex Reed*xx10xxx101SM
1250Alex Roberts*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Alex Robey*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Alexander Patrick*xx10xxx101SM
1250Alexander Whyte*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Ali Cherni*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Ali Higgins*Hinckley Running Clubxx10xxx101MV40
1250Alistair Crawford*xxxxx10101SM
1250Alistair Cudworth*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Alistair Tipping*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Allan Herbert*xx10xxx101SM
1250Allan Tresidder*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Alun Southwood*xx10xxx101SM
1250Andrew Allen*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Andrew Bee*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Andrew Brightmore*xx10xxx101SM
1250Andrew Bufton*xxxxx10101SM
1250Andrew Burrows*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Andrew Carter*xx10xxx101SM
1250Andrew Clarke*xx10xxx101SM
1250Andrew Cook*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Andrew Cowell*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Andrew Dakin*Belper Harriersxxxxx10101MV50
1250Andrew Darke*xxxxx10101SM
1250Andrew David*xx10xxx101SM
1250Andrew Fellows*Derbyshire Dynamosxxxxx10101MV50
1250Andrew Garden*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Andrew Gent*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Andrew Gilmore*xx10xxx101SM
1250Andrew Glover*Smalley Road Runnersxx10xxx101MV50
1250Andrew Hodkin*Matlock Athletic Clubxx10xxx101MV50
1250Andrew Jacobs*xx10xxx101SM
1250Andrew James*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Andrew Johnston*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Andrew Jones*UKRunChat Running Clubxx10xxx101MV50
1250Andrew Kinney*Harlow RCxxxxx10101MV50
1250Andrew Lager*xxx10xx101SM
1250Andrew Lancashire*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Andrew Leeding*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Andrew Leeming*Team Derby Runnerxxxxx10101MV40
1250Andrew Longmead*Mansfield Harriersxx10xxx101MV40
1250Andrew Lorentz*xxxxx10101SM
1250Andrew Margett*xx10xxx101SM
1250Andrew May*xx10xxx101SM
1250Andrew Mcmylor*xx10xxx101SM
1250Andrew Miller*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Andrew Pease*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Andrew Ralph*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx10101MV50
1250Andrew Robinson*xxx10xx101SM
1250Andrew Scruton*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx10101MV40
1250Andrew Seeds*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Andrew Smithurst*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Andrew Stocks*xx10xxx101SM
1250Andrew Taylor*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Andrew Weston*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Andrew Wheatley*xxx10xx101SM
1250Andrew Whitmore*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Andrew Wisson*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Andrew York*Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffersxx10xxx101SM
1250Andy Berrill*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Andy Booth*Ilkeston Running Clubxx10xxx101MV40
1250Andy Brooks*Shelton Stridersxxxx10x101MV50
1250Andy Cook*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Andy Dainty*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Andy Deeks*xx10xxx101SM
1250Andy Jackson*Beeston ACxxx10xx101MV40
1250Andy Jones*Penyffordd Run Clubxx10xxx101SM
1250Andy Long*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Andy Lundy*Team Anstey Amblers and Runnersxxxxx10101MV50
1250Andy Macalister*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Andy Meakin*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Andy Moseley*xxxxx10101SM
1250Andy Moss*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Andy Norton*xx10xxx101SM
1250Andy Pierce*xx10xxx101SM
1250Andy Simmons*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Andy Watkins*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Andy Woolston*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ant Shacklock*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Anthony Brian*xx10xxx101SM
1250Anthony Cook*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Anthony Davies*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Anthony Foreman*Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACxxxxx10101MV50
1250Anthony Hughes*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx10101MV60
1250Anthony Jones*Black Pear Joggersxxxxx10101MV40
1250Anthony Mee*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Anthony Morley*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Anthony Motton*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Anthony Mulraney*xx10xxx101SM
1250Anthony Myles*xx10xxx101SM
1250Anthony Shacklock*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Anthony Wright-Mullaney*Long Eaton Running Clubxxx10xx101SM
1250Anton Rawlinson*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Antoni Jones*xx10xxx101SM
1250Antony Dietz*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Antony Marshall*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Anthony Raine*Dacorum & Tring ACxx10xxx101MV40
1250Archie Stone*xxx10xx101MU20
1250Arshad Asghar*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Asher Harvey-Smith*xx10xxx101MU20
1250Ashley Allen*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Ashley Harris*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ashley Hopwell*xx10xxx101MU20
1250Ashley Ward*xx10xxx101SM
1250Atmaram Dahal*Yorkshire Race Walking Clubxx10xxx101MV50
1250Austen Roberts*xx10xxx101SM
1250Baasit Siddiqui*xx10xxx101SM
1250Baljinder Ghuman*xx10xxx101SM
1250Bally Atwal*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Barry Plowright*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Ben Ashdown*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ben Ashley*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ben Brooks*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ben Burt*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Ben Fearn*xxxxx10101SM
1250Ben Griffin*xxxxx10101SM
1250Ben Hartshorne*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ben Little*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ben Melling*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ben Newman*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Ben Price*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Ben Roberts*26.2 Road Runners Clubxx10xxx101SM
1250Ben Sanderson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ben Scott-Nelson*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Ben Small*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ben Stevenson*xxx10xx101SM
1250Ben Watkiss*xxxxx10101SM
1250Ben Yarwood*xx10xxx101SM
1250Benjamin Collins*xx10xxx101SM
1250Benjamin Edmonds*xxxxx10101SM
1250Benjamin Lynch*xx10xxx101SM
1250Benjamin Smith*Sinfin Running Club10xxxxx101SM
1250Benjamin Strelley*xx10xxx101SM
1250Bill Phillips*Barrow Runnersxxx10xx101MV60
1250Bob Frake*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Bob Taylor*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Brad Tate*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Brendan Nightingale*xx10xxx101MU20
1250Brent Dornford*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Brett Adul*xxxxx10101SM
1250Brian Budd*Shelton Stridersxxxx10x101MV60
1250Brian Mcgrath*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Brian Peto*xxx10xx101MV60
1250Brian Scanlon*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Brian Wassall*Boalloy Running Clubxx10xxx101MV40
1250Bruce Dace*xx10xxx101SM
1250Bryan Bourne*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Bryan Wheatland*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Bupendra Parmar*Ripley Running Clubxx10xxx101MV50
1250Callum Ford*xx10xxx101SM
1250Callum Hiill*xxxxx10101SM
1250Callum Moran*xxxxx10101SM
1250Callum Roberts*xx10xxx101SM
1250Callum Saxon*xx10xxx101SM
1250Callum Woodward*xx10xxx101SM
1250Cameron Harris*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Carl Bailey*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Carl Bembridge*xxxxx10101SM
1250Carl Borton*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Carl Hoffman*xx10xxx101SM
1250Carl Kohut*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Carl Mcinerney*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Carl Southwell*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Carl Trimble*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Carwyn Davies*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Catherine Seymour*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Cezary Holodniak*xx10xxx101SM
1250Charlie Peers*Birstall RCxx10xxx101SM
1250Charlie Torry*xx10xxx101SM
1250Chenyu Nie*xx10xxx101SM
1250Cheryl Spittle*xx10xxx101SM
1250Chris Aldridge*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Chris Archer*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx10101MV50
1250Chris Ashton*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Chris Barker*xx10xxx101SM
1250Chris Barnes*xx10xxx101SM
1250Chris Brown*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Chris Clarke*xx10xxx101SM
1250Chris Coates*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Chris Dudley*xx10xxx101SM
1250Chris Gair*Ivanhoe Runnersxx10xxx101MV40
1250Chris Gates*xxxxx10101SM
1250Chris Girling*xxx10xx101SM
1250Chris Gowans*Hermitage Harriersxx10xxx101MV50
1250Chris Greensmith*Beeston ACxxx10xx101MV50
1250Chris Hadfield*xx10xxx101SM
1250Chris Hancock*xxx10xx101SM
1250Chris Harvey*Steel City Striders RCxx10xxx101MV50
1250Chris Haydon*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Chris Hayton*xx10xxx101SM
1250Chris Henning*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Chris Holt*xx10xxx101MU20
1250Chris Jackson*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Chris Kearney*xx10xxx101SM
1250Chris Laban*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Chris Memmott*xxxxx10101SM
1250Chris Morten*Buxton & District ACxx10xxx101MV40
1250Chris Mundin*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Chris Page*xx10xxx101SM
1250Chris Parker*xx10xxx101SM
1250Chris Rigby*x10xxxx101SM
1250Chris Sewter*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Chris Swan*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Chris Sykes*xxx10xx101SM
1250Chris Tierney*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Chris Wainman*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Chris Walker*xxx10xx101SM
1250Chris West*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Chris Woodrow*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Chris Worrall*xxx10xx101SM
1250Christian Somers*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Christopher Cass*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Christopher Else*xx10xxx101SM
1250Christopher Foster*xx10xxx101SM
1250Christopher Green*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Christopher Leedham*Team Derby Runnerxxxxx10101MV40
1250Christopher Morrison*Sinfin Running Club10xxxxx101MV60
1250Christopher Mortimer*xx10xxx101SM
1250Christopher Palmer*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Christopher Parker-Haim*Rothwell & District Harriersxx10xxx101SM
1250Christopher Rigby*xxxxx10101SM
1250Christopher Smith*xx10xxx101SM
1250Christopher Stone*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Christopher Troth*xxxxx10101SM
1250Christopher Wade*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Christopher Yoxall*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Chun Yau*Beeston ACxxx10xx101SM
1250Cj Marlas*Barrow Runnersxx10xxx101SM
1250Claire Copley*Desford Stridersxxxxx10101MV40
1250Clive Anderson*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Clive Holland*Derby Triathlon Clubxx10xxx101MV50
1250Clive Trusson*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Colin Bennett*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Colin Glover*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Colin Lea*York Knavesmire Harriersxx10xxx101MV50
1250Colin Sinnott*Northern Veterans ACxx10xxx101MV60
1250Connagh Jacobi*xx10xxx101SM
1250Connor Ball-Wood*xx10xxx101SM
1250Connor Bligh*xxxxx10101SM
1250Cory Spurr*xxx10xx101SM
1250Craig Barker*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Craig Blythe*xx10xxx101SM
1250Craig Brooks*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Craig Draper-Barr*xx10xxx101NB
1250Craig Garrington*xx10xxx101SM
1250Craig Hamblin*xxxxx10101SM
1250Craig Mccarrick*xx10xxx101SM
1250Craig Mcmillan*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Craig Murdie*xx10xxx101SM
1250Craig Nalty*xx10xxx101SM
1250Craig Schranz*xx10xxx101SM
1250Craig Slack*xx10xxx101SM
1250Craig Warren*xx10xxx101SM
1250Dai Davies*xxxxx10101SM
1250Dale Towning*Grantham Running Clubxxxxx10101SM
1250Dalton Shaw*xx10xxx101SM
1250Damien Mcparland*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Damon Freeston*Hatton Dartsxx10xxx101MV40
1250Dan Hallsworth*xx10xxx101SM
1250Dan Leonard*xx10xxx101SM
1250Dan Martin*xx10xxx101SM
1250Dan Mcshane*xx10xxx101SM
1250Dan Richards*xx10xxx101SM
1250Dan Rogers*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Dan Salt*xx10xxx101SM
1250Dan Shuttleworth*xx10xxx101SM
1250Daniel Barsby-Ridgard*xx10xxx101SM
1250Daniel Brunning*xx10xxx101SM
1250Daniel Cole*xx10xxx101SM
1250Daniel Fitzpatrick*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Daniel Fograscher*xx10xxx101SM
1250Daniel Follon*Ilkeston Running Clubxxx10xx101SM
1250Daniel Francis*xx10xxx101SM
1250Daniel Furness*xx10xxx101SM
1250Daniel Gooch*Kimberley & District Stridersxxx10xx101SM
1250Daniel Johnson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Daniel Jones*xxxxx10101SM
1250Daniel Mee*xx10xxx101SM
1250Daniel Robinson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Daniel Rule*xx10xxx101SM
1250Daniel Stevenson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Daniel Sweeney*xx10xxx101SM
1250Daniel Syson*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Daniel Waterhouse*xxx10xx101SM
1250Danilo Di Stefano*xx10xxx101SM
1250Danny Keen*xxx10xx101SM
1250Danny Roberts*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Danny Scott*xx10xxx101SM
1250Danny Slater*xx10xxx101SM
1250Danny Smith*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Danny Tennant*Methley Stridersxx10xxx101SM
1250Daron Abbott*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Darran Harrison*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Darrell Heath*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Darren Fearn*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Darren Greenwood*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Darren Hackett*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Darren Hunt*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Darren Jackson*North Derbyshire RCxxx10xx101MV40
1250Darren Joynes*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Darren Veevers*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Darryl Lundy*xxxxx10101SM
1250Darryl Mason*xx10xxx101SM
1250Dave Benison*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Dave Berry*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Dave Carlin*xxxxx10101MV60
1250Dave Etherington*Danum Harriersxxxxx10101MV50
1250Dave Fawkner*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Dave Keegan*Shelton Stridersxxxx10x101MV60
1250Dave Pearson*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Dave Poole*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Dave Turley*Shelton Stridersx10xxxx101SM
1250Dave Wall*xx10xxx101MV40
1250David Ainslie*xxxxx10101MV50
1250David Allford*xxxxx10101MV50
1250David Ball*xx10xxx101MV40
1250David Battams*xxxxx10101MV40
1250David Blakey*xx10xxx101SM
1250David Bowler*xx10xxx101MV40
1250David Briggs*xxx10xx101MV50
1250David Brownlee*xx10xxx101MV50
1250David Butler*Wootton Road Runnersxxxxx10101MV60
1250David Carlin*xx10xxx101MV60
1250David Carver*xx10xxx101MV50
1250David Clarke*xx10xxx101SM
1250David Cooper*xx10xxx101SM
1250David Crawford*xxxxx10101MV40
1250David Darton*York Knavesmire Harriersxx10xxx101MV60
1250David De Rosa*xx10xxx101MV50
1250David Fisher*Derwent Runners (Derby)xxxxx10101SM
1250David Fuller*xxxxx10101MV50
1250David Gilding*xxxxx10101SM
1250David Gray*xx10xxx101MV40
1250David Greenwell*UKnetrunner.co.UKxxx10xx101MV50
1250David Grice*xxx10xx101MV50
1250David Hanlon*xx10xxx101SM
1250David Haynes*xx10xxx101MV50
1250David Haywood*xx10xxx101SM
1250David Heath*xx10xxx101MV60
1250David Herrod*xxx10xx101SM
1250David Hewitt*Steel City Striders RCxx10xxx101MV60
1250David Hunter*xx10xxx101MV50
1250David Johnson*Clowne Road Runners Clubxxx10xx101MV40
1250David Kent*Selby Stridersxx10xxx101MV40
1250David Kidsley*xxx10xx101MV50
1250David Knutton*xxxxx10101MV50
1250David Leheup-Jones*xx10xxx101SM
1250David Lingwood*York Knavesmire Harriersxxxxx10101SM
1250David Marshall*xxxxx10101MV60
1250David Mason*xx10xxx101SM
1250David Mckay*Massey Ferguson RCxxxxx10101MV60
1250David Oakley*xxxxx10101SM
1250David O'Neill*xx10xxx101MV60
1250David O'Sullivan*xx10xxx101MV50
1250David Pearson*xx10xxx101MV50
1250David Roberts*xx10xxx101MV50
1250David Roylance*xx10xxx101SM
1250David Scarth*xx10xxx101MV50
1250David Semmence*Bramley Breezersxxxxx10101SM
1250David Silvester*xxxxx10101MV60
1250David Simner*xxxxx10101MV40
1250David Stanley*xx10xxx101MV40
1250David Threlfall*xx10xxx101MV40
1250David Toyne*xx10xxx101MV40
1250David Ward*xx10xxx101MV50
1250David Wilson*xx10xxx101MV50
1250David Young*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Davide Bernardi*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Davids Harrison*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Dawn Spendlove*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Dean Bethell*Sinfin Running Club10xxxxx101MV40
1250Dean Boyle*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Dean Dawkins*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Dean Fieldhouse*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Dean Hawkridge*xx10xxx101SM
1250Dean Lee*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Dean Outram*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Dean Shelley*xx10xxx101SM
1250Declan Doherty*xx10xxx101SM
1250Deepak Kaushal*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Demsey Slater*xxxxx10101SM
1250Derek Barnett*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Derek Marshall*Team Anstey Amblers and Runnersxx10xxx101MV40
1250Derek Wilmot*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Derry French*xxxxx10101SM
1250Devendra Tailor*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Dominic Barton*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Dominic Bowen*Beeston ACxxx10xx101MV40
1250Dominic Hutchinson*xx10xxx101MU20
1250Dominic Ward*xx10xxx101MU20
1250Dominik Zuber*xx10xxx101SM
1250Duncan Craft*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Duncan Forbes*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Dushan Fernando*xx10xxx101SM
1250Dwayne Poyser*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Eamon Hughes*Shelton Stridersxxxxx10101SM
1250Ed Mcmonagle*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Edd Tillen*xxxxx10101SM
1250Edward Bacon*Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACxx10xxx101MV50
1250Edward Evitt*Aldridge RCxxx10xx101MV60
1250Edward Paremain*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Edward Short*xxxxx10101SM
1250Edward Thawe*xx10xxx101SM
1250Elizabeth Roberts*xx10xxx101NB
1250Elliot Veevers*xx10xxx101SM
1250Elliott Clark*xx10xxx101SM
1250Elliott Collinson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Elliott Compton*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ellis Gallimore*x10xxxx101SM
1250Ellis Hewitt*Clowne Road Runners Clubxxx10xx101MU20
1250Elton Manyanhaire*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Elwyn Summers*xxx10xx101SM
1250Emlyn Taylor*xxxxx10101SM
1250Eric Sclater*xx10xxx101SM
1250Eric Waweru*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Eryk Tokarek*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ethan Skey*xx10xxx101SM
1250Fabio De Paola*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Felix Oamen*xxxxx10101SM
1250Fin Brewin*xx10xxx101SM
1250Fran Brown*xx10xxx101SM
1250Francesco Guddemi*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Francis Boyer*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Fraser Marshall*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Frazer Lewis*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Fred Higson-Brown*xx10xxx101SM
1250Fred Parker*xxxxx10101SM
1250Gareth Bills*xx10xxx101SM
1250Gareth Clarke*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Gareth Freshwater*xx10xxx101SM
1250Gareth Moses*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Gareth Robinson*xxx10xx101SM
1250Garry Coley*xx10xxx101SM
1250Garry Jarvis*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Garry Scott*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Garry Ward*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Gary Colman*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Gary Dainter*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Gary Magee*xx10xxx101SM
1250Gary Sanders*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Gary Suffolk*xx10xxx101SM
1250Gavan Duffy*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Gavin Harman*xx10xxx101SM
1250Gavin Morrissey*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Gavin O'Neill*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Gavin Roberts*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Gavin Winter*xx10xxx101SM
1250Geoff Astley*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Geoff Bloom*Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACxx10xxx101MV50
1250George Shepheard*xxxxx10101SM
1250George Shepherd*xx10xxx101MU20
1250Giles Searby*Clowne Road Runners Clubxxx10xx101MV40
1250Glyn Bythway*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Gordon Airey*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Gordon Kirk*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Gordon Millar*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Gordon Morrison*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Graeme Bell*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Graham Ball*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Graham Banks*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Graham Dyke*Ellesmere Port RCxx10xxx101MV50
1250Graham Pickering*Shelton Stridersxxxx10x101MV60
1250Graham Storer*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Greg Holden*xx10xxx101SM
1250Greg Wilson-Pyle*xx10xxx101SM
1250Gregory Bailey*Wakefield District H & ACxx10xxx101MV50
1250Guy Hope*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Gv?Rard Varin*xxxxx10101MV50
1250H?Ctor Arenas*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Harry Brindley-Thomas*xx10xxx101SM
1250Harry Clamp*xx10xxx101MU20
1250Harry Goldingay*Derwent Runners (Derby)xxxxx10101SM
1250Harry Keeling*xx10xxx101SM
1250Harry Mccauley*xx10xxx101SM
1250Harry Paremain*xx10xxx101MU20
1250Hayden Cave*xx10xxx101SM
1250Henry Collins*xx10xxx101SM
1250Henry Oke*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Henry Wakelam*xx10xxx101SM
1250Howard Jackson*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Iain Needham*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Ian Archer*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxx10xxx101MV50
1250Ian Baker*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Ian Calladine*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Ian Davies*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Ian Daws*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Ian Driver*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Ian Gilbert*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ian Grundy*xxx10xx101MV60
1250Ian Hallam*Team Derby Runnerxx10xxx101MV50
1250Ian Handley*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Ian Holder*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Ian Hood*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Ian Hudson*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Ian Jagger*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ian Jennings*Aldridge RCxxxxx10101MV50
1250Ian Johnson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ian Jones*Shelton Stridersxxxx10x101MV60
1250Ian Mcwilliams*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ian Mitchell*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Ian Patheyjohns*Shelton Stridersxxxx10x101MV50
1250Ian Quinn*xxx10xx101MV60
1250Ian Sayers*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Ian Scott*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Ian Southwell*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Ian Spencer*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Ian Sullivan*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Ian Sutton*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Ian Thorpe*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Ibrahim Ahmet*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ibrahim Vanzaria*xxxxx10101SM
1250Imran Yunus*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Ismail Sidat*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Ivor Denning*Midland Masters ACxxx10xx101MV60
1250Ivor Fraser*Desborough & Rothwell Running Clubxxxxx10101MV50
1250Jack Annable*xx10xxx101SM
1250Jack Palmer*xx10xxx101SM
1250Jack Shoemark*xx10xxx101SM
1250Jack Willars*xx10xxx101SM
1250Jack Williams*xxxxx10101SM
1250Jack Williamson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Jacob Chambers*xxxxx10101SM
1250Jacob Didcock*xxxxx10101SM
1250Jacob Edmonds*xx10xxx101SM
1250Jacob Hanson*xxxxx10101SM
1250Jacob Hodkin*Matlock Athletic Clubxx10xxx101SM
1250Jacob Parsons-Mcknight*xx10xxx101SM
1250Jagdeep Tamber*xxxxx10101SM
1250Jake Doyle*xx10xxx101MU20
1250Jake Richardson*Mickleover Running Clubxxx10xx101SM
1250Jake Thompson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Jakub Siemienski*x10xxxx101SM
1250James Allen*xxxxx10101MV40
1250James Arnold*xxx10xx101SM
1250James Barlow*xx10xxx101SM
1250James Barnett*xx10xxx101SM
1250James Becket*xx10xxx101SM
1250James Bradbury*xx10xxx101SM
1250James Brown*xxxxx10101SM
1250James Campbell*xx10xxx101MV40
1250James Cornell*xx10xxx101MV40
1250James Frost*xxxxx10101MV40
1250James Garman*xx10xxx101MV40
1250James Goodwin*xxx10xx101SM
1250James Halford*Lonely Goat Running Clubxx10xxx101MV40
1250James Hattersley*xx10xxx101SM
1250James Illsley*xx10xxx101MV40
1250James Leask*xx10xxx101SM
1250James Malin*xx10xxx101SM
1250James Millward*xxx10xx101MV60
1250James Neilson*Hatton Dartsxx10xxx101MV40
1250James Padvis*Massey Ferguson RCxxxxx10101MV40
1250James Porter*xx10xxx101SM
1250James Robertson*xx10xxx101SM
1250James Robinson*Erewash Valley RCxxxxx10101MV60
1250James Ryall*xxxxx10101SM
1250James Short*xx10xxx101SM
1250James Slater-Purcell*xx10xxx101MV40
1250James Smith*xx10xxx101MU20
1250James Taylor*xx10xxx101MV40
1250James Tobin*xx10xxx101SM
1250James Watson*xx10xxx101MV40
1250James Webster*xx10xxx101MV40
1250James Wright*xx10xxx101SM
1250James Young*Dunstable RRCxx10xxx101MU20
1250Jamie Linney*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Jamie Manton*xx10xxx101SM
1250Jamie Meynall*Sinfin Running Club10xxxxx101SM
1250Jamie O'Hara*xx10xxx101SM
1250Jamie Sircom*Halesowen ACCxx10xxx101MV40
1250Jamie Stewart*xx10xxx101SM
1250Jason Ball*Sinfin Running Club10xxxxx101MV40
1250Jason Bayley*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Jason Chauhan*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Jason Ford*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Jason Gilliver*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Jason Jones*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Jason Lees*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Jason Lennon*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Jason Mccreery*xxxxx10101SM
1250Jason Minns*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Jason Scott*West End Runnersxxxxx10101MV50
1250Jason Stowell*Beaumont RCxx10xxx101MV40
1250Jason Taylor*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Jean-Louis Balestra*Newark Striders Running Clubxx10xxx101SM
1250Jean-Remy Lascoutx*xx10xxx101SM
1250Jed Drayton*xx10xxx101SM
1250Jeff Parkes*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Jeff Shaw*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Jem Hodson*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Jeremy Mangham*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Jeremy Whiteley*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Jethro Setchfield*xx10xxx101SM
1250Jim Bridges*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Joby Winn*xxx10xx101SM
1250Joe Frost*xx10xxx101SM
1250Joe Giampalma*xx10xxx101SM
1250Joe Jackson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Joe Kelly*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx10101MV40
1250Joe Mawhinney*xx10xxx101SM
1250Joe Newnham*xx10xxx101MU20
1250Joe Simpson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Joel Bakewell*xx10xxx101MU20
1250John Armour*xx10xxx101MV50
1250John Broadhurst*xxxxx10101MV40
1250John Cannon*North Derbyshire RCxx10xxx101MV50
1250John Carlin*xx10xxx101MV50
1250John Castro*xxxxx10101MV40
1250John Clarke*xx10xxx101MV40
1250John Collins*xx10xxx101MV40
1250John Dickinson*xx10xxx101MV50
1250John Fletcher*xx10xxx101MV50
1250John Florio*xx10xxx101MV40
1250John Garlick*xxxxx10101SM
1250John Gibbon*Beeston ACxxx10xx101MV50
1250John Higgins*xx10xxx101MV40
1250John Howarth*xx10xxx101MV60
1250John Ison*xx10xxx101SM
1250John Keegan*Midland Masters ACxxx10xx101MV60
1250John Leigh*xx10xxx101SM
1250John Madden*xx10xxx101SM
1250John Marsh*xxxxx10101MV50
1250John Moxham*xxx10xx101MV50
1250John Muckelroy*xx10xxx101MV50
1250John Nelis*xx10xxx101MV50
1250John O'Donnell*xxx10xx101MV60
1250John Oldfield*xx10xxx101MV40
1250John Osullivan*xx10xxx101MV50
1250John Plimbley*xx10xxx101SM
1250John Rayner*xx10xxx101MV40
1250John Richardson*xx10xxx101SM
1250John Searle*xxxxx10101MV50
1250John Sheil*Mickleover Running Clubxx10xxx101MV40
1250John Simms*xx10xxx101MV40
1250John Townsend*Formula One Circuit Crewxxxxx10101MV50
1250John Vardy*Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACxxxxx10101MV60
1250Jon Goode*xx10xxx101SM
1250Jon Kemp*Newcastle Staffs ACxxxxx10101MV40
1250Jon Lay*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Jon Lewis*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Jon Marcouse*xx10xxx101SM
1250Jon Ridgway*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Jon Wilson*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Jonathan Alexander*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Jonathan Beckwith*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Jonathan Griffiths*xx10xxx101SM
1250Jonathan Moore*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Jonathan Pearce*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Jonathan Proctor*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Jonathan Salt*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Jonathan Wilson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Jonty Norris*xx10xxx101SM
1250Joon Wee Ho*Holme Pierrepont RCxx10xxx101SM
1250Jordan Buxton*xxxxx10101SM
1250Jordan Gregory*xxxxx10101SM
1250Jordan Szilagyi*x10xxxx101SM
1250Jose Colorado*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Jose Niebla Rodriguez*xx10xxx101SM
1250Joseph Allen*North Derbyshire RCxxx10xx101SM
1250Joseph Connor*xx10xxx101SM
1250Joseph Thompson*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Josh Weston*xx10xxx101SM
1250Josh Wright*xxxxx10101SM
1250Joshua Bispham*xx10xxx101SM
1250Joshua Foster*xx10xxx101SM
1250Joshua Jackson*xx10xxx101MU20
1250Julian Hill*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Julian Powell*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Kai Williams*xxxxx10101SM
1250Kam Patel*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Karra Herrero*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Keith Ashwood*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Keith Barker*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Keith Bourke*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Keith Bruton*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Keith Hallam*Team Anstey Amblers and Runnersxxx10xx101MV60
1250Keith Pepper*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Keith Ricketts*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Keith Sanderson*xxxxx10101MV60
1250Kelvin Hayfield*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Kelvyn Jenkinson*x10xxxx101SM
1250Ken Parsons*Bedford Harriers ACxxxxx10101MV50
1250Kenneth Glenn*Smalley Road Runnersxxxxx10101MV60
1250Kenneth Keegan*Shelton Stridersxxxxx10101SM
1250Kev Kettle*Grantham Running Clubxx10xxx101MV50
1250Kevin Bellerby*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Kevin Botto*Ilkeston Running Clubxxxxx10101MV60
1250Kevin Brooks*xx10xxx101SM
1250Kevin Causer*xx10xxx101SM
1250Kevin Clarke*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxxx10xx101MV50
1250Kevin Coughlan*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx10101MV50
1250Kevin Dick*Sphinx ACxx10xxx101SM
1250Kevin Eagles*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Kevin Fairs*xx10xxx101SM
1250Kevin Kettle*Grantham Running Clubxxxxx10101MV50
1250Kevin Lea*Smalley Road Runnersxx10xxx101MV40
1250Kevin Lundy*Team Anstey Amblers and Runnersxxxxx10101SM
1250Kevin Mason*xx10xxx101SM
1250Kevin Milwain*Shelton Stridersxxxx10x101MV50
1250Kevin Roughton*Erewash Valley RCxxxxx10101MV40
1250Kevin Sipling*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Kevin Sisson*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Kevin Smith*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Kevin Sutcliffe*Rolls Royce Harriersxxxxx10101MV40
1250Kevin Taylor*xx10xxx101SM
1250Kevin Thomas*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Kevin Tunnicliffe*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Kevin Whitehead*Mansfield Harriersxxx10xx101MV50
1250Kevin Wong*Steel City Striders RCxxxxx10101MV40
1250Kharavela Jain*xxxxx10101SM
1250Kieran Portman*Rolls Royce Harriersxxxxx10101SM
1250Kiran Patel*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Kishan Patel*xx10xxx101SM
1250Kris Plumley*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Kris Potter*xx10xxx101SM
1250Krishan Attri*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Krzysztof Glaz*xx10xxx101SM
1250Kunio Yamazaki*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Kurt Gunby*xx10xxx101SM
1250Kyle Hart*xxxxx10101SM
1250Kyle Stewart*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Laurie King*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Leah Boatman*Roadhoggs Leicester ACxx10xxx101NB
1250Lee Bartram*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Lee Bradly*xx10xxx101SM
1250Lee Brown*xx10xxx101SM
1250Lee Cooperwaite*xxxxx10101SM
1250Lee Edkins*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Lee Fleming*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Lee Fox*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Lee Harris*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Lee Hazelwood*Phoenix Stridersxxxxx10101MV50
1250Lee Hutchinson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Lee James*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Lee Mansell*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Lee Onion*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Lee Robb*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Lee Shepherd*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Lee Simpson*Derbyshire Dynamosxxxxx10101MV50
1250Lee Smith*xxxxx10101SM
1250Lee Taylor*University of Nottingham ACxx10xxx101MU20
1250Lee Thompson*Handsworth Roadhogsxxxxx10101MV40
1250Lee Tidy*xxx10xx101SM
1250Lee Willock*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Leigh Dawber*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Leigh Jamieson*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Leon Barradell*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Leonard Bibby*Beeston ACxxx10xx101MV50
1250Lewis Banton*Clowne Road Runners Clubxxx10xx101MV40
1250Lewis Cain*xx10xxx101SM
1250Lewis Cotton*xx10xxx101SM
1250Lewis Smith*xx10xxx101SM
1250Liam Faulconbridge*xx10xxx101SM
1250Liam Griffin*xx10xxx101SM
1250Liam Jacobi*xx10xxx101SM
1250Liam Jones*xxxxx10101SM
1250Liam Marlow*xxxxx10101SM
1250Liam Moohan*xx10xxx101SM
1250Lindani Dube*xx10xxx101SM
1250Lindsay Pulley*Cleobury Mortimer Running Clubxxx10xx101MV60
1250Liz Carrington*xx10xxx101NB
1250Lloyd Spendlove*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Lodewijk Spoorenberg*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Lucy Betterton*xxxxx10101NB
1250Luke Bennett*xxxxx10101SM
1250Luke Gunn*Tipton Harriersxxx10xx101SM
1250Luke Tebbett*xx10xxx101SM
1250Lyon Swain*xx10xxx101SM
1250Makhan Singh Fagura*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Malcolm Proctor*Danum Harriersxxxxx10101MV60
1250Malcolm Stevens*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Malcolm Ward*Clowne Road Runners Clubxxx10xx101MV50
1250Mandeep Dubb*xx10xxx101SM
1250Manuel Diaz-Sotres*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Marc Dewhurst*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Marc Faulder*xx10xxx101SM
1250Marc Noble*xxxxx10101SM
1250Marc Valente*xx10xxx101SM
1250Marcin Chojnowski*xx10xxx101SM
1250Marcin Mitura*xx10xxx101SM
1250Marcus Simpson*x10xxxx101MV40
1250Marcus Stanier*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Mark Bakewell*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Mark Bannister*Lonely Goat RCxxxxx10101SM
1250Mark Baxter*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Mark Bostock*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Mark Britland*Smalley Road Runnersxx10xxx101MV40
1250Mark Brown*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Mark Cherriman*xx10xxx101SM
1250Mark Collery*xx10xxx101SM
1250Mark Connelly*Run Localxxx10xx101MV40
1250Mark Connolly*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Mark Cotton*xx10xxx101SM
1250Mark Dean*xx10xxx101SM
1250Mark Dixon*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Mark Doyle*xx10xxx101SM
1250Mark Fairweather*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Mark Flanagan*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Mark Gallimore*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Mark Hubbard*Hinckley Running Clubxxxxx10101MV50
1250Mark Inman*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Mark Jeffery*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Mark Johnson*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Mark Jones*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Mark Lakhani*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Mark Long*xx10xxx101SM
1250Mark Martin*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Mark Millinson*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Mark Nessling*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Mark Nugent*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Mark Owen*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Mark Pierce*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Mark Pinchen*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Mark Preston*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Mark Severn*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Mark Springall*xxxxx10101SM
1250Mark Stacey*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Mark Stelmach*xx10xxx101SM
1250Mark Stubbs*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Mark Warwick*xxx10xx101SM
1250Mark Witham*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Mark Woodward*xx10xxx101SM
1250Martin Baker*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Martin Blaney*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Martin Carpenter*North Derbyshire RCxx10xxx101MV50
1250Martin Carter*Grantham Running Clubxxxxx10101SM
1250Martin Crew*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Martin Doran*xx10xxx101SM
1250Martin Duggan*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Martin Fox*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Martin Jeffers*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Martin Pettiford*xx10xxx101SM
1250Martin Russell*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Martin Salter*xx10xxx101SM
1250Martin Shackleton*xxx10xx101SM
1250Martin Stephens*xx10xxx101SM
1250Martin Swainston*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Martin White*xx10xxx101SM
1250Martyn Shawcroft*xxxxx10101SM
1250Mason Tipping*xxxxx10101SM
1250Mathew Coleman*xxx10xx101SM
1250Matt Dyson-Bird*xx10xxx101SM
1250Matt Felton*xxxxx10101SM
1250Matt Hall*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Matt Harris*Sinfin Running Club10xxxxx101MV40
1250Matt Hill*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Matt Kilby*xx10xxx101SM
1250Matt Leach*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Matt Leask*xxx10xx101SM
1250Matt Mullane*xx10xxx101SM
1250Matt Riley*Barrow Runnersxx10xxx101SM
1250Matt Sandoz*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Matt Thomasson*xxxxx10101SM
1250Matt Tomlinson*x10xxxx101SM
1250Matt Woodhouse*xx10xxx101SM
1250Matthew Akers*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Matthew Arnold*Team Balanced Performancexxx10xx101MV40
1250Matthew Bailey*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Matthew Ball*xxxxx10101SM
1250Matthew Blunt*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Matthew Brown*xx10xxx101SM
1250Matthew Churchill*xx10xxx101SM
1250Matthew Cole*xx10xxx101SM
1250Matthew Downes*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Matthew Furber*xxx10xx101SM
1250Matthew Gavin*xx10xxx101SM
1250Matthew Harvey*xx10xxx101SM
1250Matthew Light*xx10xxx101SM
1250Matthew Lobley*Wootton Road Runnersxx10xxx101SM
1250Matthew Mccormack*Hatton Dartsxx10xxx101MV60
1250Matthew Pollard*xx10xxx101SM
1250Matthew Prisk*xx10xxx101SM
1250Matthew Robinson*Handsworth Roadhogsxx10xxx101MV40
1250Matthew Smith*xx10xxx101SM
1250Matthew Sparks*xx10xxx101SM
1250Matthew Stewart*xx10xxx101SM
1250Matthew Taylor*xx10xxx101SM
1250Matthew Tinsley*xx10xxx101SM
1250Matthew Tomlinson*xxxxx10101SM
1250Matthew Wright*xx10xxx101SM
1250Matthew Zolkiewicz*xx10xxx101SM
1250Max Hallam*xx10xxx101SM
1250Max Ordish*xx10xxx101SM
1250Mel Gould*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Meng Tang*xx10xxx101SM
1250Michael Armstrong*Peel Road Runnersxx10xxx101MV40
1250Michael Black*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Michael Buckley*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Michael Burr*Clowne Road Runners Clubxxx10xx101MV40
1250Michael Clarke*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Michael Coyne*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Michael Davison*xxx10xx101SM
1250Michael Dooley*Hermitage Harriersxx10xxx101MV40
1250Michael Dowson*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Michael Glover*xxxxx10101SM
1250Michael Green*xx10xxx101SM
1250Michael Hughes-Narborough*xx10xxx101SM
1250Michael Langford*xxxxx10101SM
1250Michael Lawson*Rolls Royce Harriersxxxxx10101MV60
1250Michael Noble*xxx10xx101SM
1250Michael O'Sullivan*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Michael Pamon*Sinfin Running Club10xxxxx101MV50
1250Michael Richards*Mickleover Running Clubxx10xxx101MV40
1250Michael Richardson*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Michael Tomlinson*Rothwell Harriersxx10xxx101MV50
1250Michael Walton*Huncote Harriersxx10xxx101MV50
1250Michael Watson*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Michael Whittle*xxx10xx101SM
1250Michael Wright*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Michal Lukes*xx10xxx101SM
1250Micheal Butterly*Derby Athletic Clubxxx10xx101MV60
1250Micheal Innes*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Mick Conlon*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Mick Duffy*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Mick Robinson*Notts ACxxx10xx101MV60
1250Mihail Mihaylov*Beeston ACxx10xxx101MV50
1250Mikael Wilson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Mike Allen*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Mike Davey*Beeston ACxxxxx10101MV60
1250Mike Fallows*xxxxx10101MV60
1250Mike Hough*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Mike King*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Mike Macdonald*xxx10xx101MV60
1250Mike Smith*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Mike Waldon*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Mike Whichello*xx10xxx101SM
1250Miles Whitworth*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Milo Kerr*xx10xxx101SM
1250Mohammed Raheem*xxxxx10101SM
1250Mohammed Tariq*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Murray Hawkins*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Mustansir Ali*xx10xxx101SM
1250Narciso Azevedo*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Nathan Cooper*xxxxx10101SM
1250Nathan Flanders*xx10xxx101SM
1250Nathan Kirk*xx10xxx101MU20
1250Nathan Mackay*xx10xxx101SM
1250Nathan Murray*xx10xxx101SM
1250Nathan Squires*xx10xxx101SM
1250Nathan Sutton*xxxxx10101SM
1250Nazim Akbar*xx10xxx101SM
1250Neel Dev*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Neil Aldersley*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Neil Bayliss*Poplar Running Clubxxxxx10101SM
1250Neil Britten-Austin*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Neil Clarke*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Neil Corker*xx10xxx101SM
1250Neil Cutts*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Neil Evans*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Neil Gillett*Team Anstey Amblers and Runnersxxx10xx101MV60
1250Neil Halstead*xx10xxx101SM
1250Neil Hawksworth*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Neil Holbrook*xx10xxx101SM
1250Neil Morton*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Neil Norton*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Neil Russell*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Neil Shaw*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Neil Wallace*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Neil Waugh*xx10xxx101SM
1250Neil Whitmore*xxx10xx101SM
1250Neil Wilson*Derwent Runners (Derby)xx10xxx101MV40
1250Neil Yewman*Clowne Road Runners Clubxxx10xx101MV40
1250Netsebrak Zewde*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Niall Mccaffrey*xx10xxx101SM
1250Nic Straw*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Nicholas Bennett*xx10xxx101SM
1250Nicholas Carlyle*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Nicholas Lee-Smith*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Nicholas Watson*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Nick Doyle*xx10xxx101SM
1250Nick Evatt*xxxxx10101SM
1250Nick French*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Nick Goodwin*xxx10xx101MV60
1250Nick Hydleman*xxxxx10101SM
1250Nick Reader*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Nick Riggott*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Nick Rudham*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Nick Samuels*xx10xxx101SM
1250Nick Smith*xx10xxx101SM
1250Nick Southorn*xx10xxx101SM
1250Nick Swan*xx10xxx101SM
1250Nicky Beeby*xx10xxx101SM
1250Nigel Kemp*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Nigel Pointer*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Nigel Pratt*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Nigel Syson*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Nigel Woodward*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Nirav Gandhi*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Nitin Makadia*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Norm Boulton*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Oliver Bibby*x10xxxx101SM
1250Oliver Danvers*xxx10xx101SM
1250Oliver Firth*xx10xxx101SM
1250Oliver Stephenson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Oliver Swindell*xxxxx10101SM
1250Ollie King*xxxxx10101SM
1250Oriol Villanueva*xx10xxx101SM
1250Owen Johnson*xxxxx10101SM
1250Owen Milton*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Owen Rowland*xxxxx10101SM
1250Paddy Simpson*xxxxx10101SM
1250Pat Mcgovern*Redhill Road Runnersxx10xxx101MV60
1250Patrick Brown*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Patrick Davey*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Patrick Davis*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Patrick Kumah*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Patrick Moat*xx10xxx101SM
1250Patrick Sayer*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Patrick Storrar*xxxxx10101SM
1250Patrick Tyers*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Paul Anderson*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Paul Atherton*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Paul Barnett*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Paul Blackshaw*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Paul Burtenshaw*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Paul Cliffe*xxxxx10101SM
1250Paul Coe*Ilkeston Running Clubxxx10xx101MV60
1250Paul Comis*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Paul Dale*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Paul Davies*xxxxx10101SM
1250Paul Dickens*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Paul Donald*Belper Harriersxxxxx10101SM
1250Paul Dyer*Team Derby Runnerxxxxx10101SM
1250Paul Freeston*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Paul Galloway*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Paul Harper*xx10xxx101SM
1250Paul Hartshorne*Beeston ACxxx10xx101MV40
1250Paul Hibbert*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Paul Hibbitt*xx10xxx101SM
1250Paul Hicks*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Paul Humphries*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Paul Jardine*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Paul Keightley*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Paul Kelly*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Paul Massey*Team Derby Runnerxxxxx10101MV60
1250Paul Mckinder*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Paul Mercer*Heanor Running Clubxxx10xx101MV40
1250Paul Moon*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Paul Mumford*xx10xxx101SM
1250Paul Needham*xxxxx10101MV60
1250Paul Omer*Pitsea RCxxxxx10101MV50
1250Paul Roome*xx10xxx101SM
1250Paul Saxton*xxx10xx101SM
1250Paul Schofield*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Paul Stacey*xx10xxx101SM
1250Paul Stevenson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Paul Stewart*Team Derby Runnerxxxxx10101MV40
1250Paul Stronge*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Paul Taylor*Clowne Road Runners Clubxxx10xx101MV50
1250Paul Ward*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Paul Waring*xxxxx10101SM
1250Paul Welsh*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Paul Winfield*x10xxxx101SM
1250Paul Withey*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Paul Yates*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Paul-Eloi Salles*xx10xxx101SM
1250Pete Copcutt*Mansfield Harriersxxx10xx101MV60
1250Pete Favell*xxxxx10101SM
1250Pete Hammond*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Pete Holmes*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Pete Ravenscroft*Derwent Runners (Derby)xxx10xx101MV50
1250Pete Rawlings*xx10xxx101SM
1250Pete Sutton*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Pete Wiseman*Barrow Runnersxxx10xx101MV60
1250Peter Beardsley*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Peter Blay*xxx10xx101MV50
1250Peter Bray*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Peter Cooper*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Peter Edmonds*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Peter Fomison*xx10xxx101SM
1250Peter Gleeson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Peter Goddard*xx10xxx101SM
1250Peter Groves*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Peter Haynes*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Peter Howe*xxx10xx101MV60
1250Peter O'Brien*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Peter Seaman*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Peter Stevens*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Peter Travis*Kings Heath RC - The Lionsxx10xxx101MV60
1250Peter Wheatcroft*xx10xxx101SM
1250Peter Wilson*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Phi Hayton*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Phil Bentley*Derbyshire Dynamosxxx10xx101MV60
1250Phil Boyer*xxxxx10101SM
1250Phil Hughes-Narborough*North Derbyshire RCxx10xxx101MV50
1250Phil James*Lonely Goat Running Clubxx10xxx101MV40
1250Phil King*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Phil Norris*North Derbyshire RCxx10xxx101MV40
1250Phil Thompson*xxxxx10101SM
1250Phil Thorpe*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Philip Batten*xx10xxx101SM
1250Philip Gretton*xx10xxx101SM
1250Philip Houlton*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Philip Stanfield*Pitsea RCxxxxx10101MV40
1250Philip Taylor*xxx10xx101MV60
1250Philip Theakstone*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Philip Williams*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Phill Lewis*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Phillip Gausi*xx10xxx101SM
1250Phumulani Mabhikwa*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Piotr Duda*xx10xxx101SM
1250Piotr Kowalik*Shepshed Running Clubxxxxx10101SM
1250Piotr Kunza*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Raashid Shah*xxxxx10101SM
1250Rafal Kostrzynski*Redway Runnersxx10xxx101SM
1250Raj Kotecha*xxx10xx101SM
1250Rajinder Singh Fagura*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ralph Beresford*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Ranbir Sahota*Thunder Running Clubxx10xxx101MV40
1250Ranbir Singh Sahota*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Raphael Cowa*xx10xxx101SM
1250Raveendrababu Pasumarthi*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Ray Brown*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Raza Siddiqui*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Rebecca Scanlan*xx10xxx101NB
1250Reece Askew*xxxxx10101SM
1250Reece Astle*xx10xxx101SM
1250Reece Newman*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Reg Gardner*Kingfisher Harriersxxxxx10101MV60
1250Regan Ford*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Rich Cawley*Northbrook Athletic Clubxxxxx10101MV40
1250Rich Hughes*xx10xxx101SM
1250Richard Angrave*Wymeswold RCxx10xxx101MV50
1250Richard Bamford*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Richard Bartles*xx10xxx101SM
1250Richard Beckerton*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Richard Borsay*xx10xxx101SM
1250Richard Bourne*Fylde Coast Runnersxx10xxx101MV40
1250Richard Brent*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Richard Christian*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Richard Collis*North Derbyshire RCxxx10xx101MV50
1250Richard Dakin*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Richard Denial*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Richard Dixon*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Richard Dobbs*Grantham Running Clubxxxxx10101MV40
1250Richard Ellis*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Richard Finnigan*Hatton Dartsxx10xxx101SM
1250Richard Fitzpatrick*xx10xxx101SM
1250Richard Giles*xxx10xx101SM
1250Richard Gillingham*xx10xxx101SM
1250Richard Griffiths*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Richard Hayes*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Richard Howarth*xx10xxx101SM
1250Richard Jones*xx10xxx101SM
1250Richard Marshall*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Richard Mitson*Notts ACxxx10xx101MV50
1250Richard Pass*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Richard Paynter*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Richard Percy*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Richard Phipps*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Richard Scott*Newark Striders Running Clubxx10xxx101MV40
1250Richard Sheppard*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Richard Simpson*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Richard Smedley-Stevenson*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Richard Smith*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Richard Timmins*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Richard Tullis*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Richard Watson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Richard Wells*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Richard Wheatley*xx10xxx101SM
1250Richard Winter*Derwent Runners (Derby)xxxxx10101MV40
1250Richie Wheatcroft*Shelton Stridersxx10xxx101MV50
1250Ricky May*xx10xxx101SM
1250Rishi Makwana*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Rizwan Hafiz*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Rob Bain*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Rob Birkett*Selby Stridersxx10xxx101SM
1250Rob Brown*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Rob Coles*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Rob Comins*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Rob Cummings*Dewsbury Road Runnersxx10xxx101MV50
1250Rob Dolby*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Rob Hicks*xx10xxx101SM
1250Rob Highfield*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Rob Lacey*Mansfield Harriersxx10xxx101SM
1250Rob Lane*Sinfin Running Club10xxxxx101MV40
1250Rob Mainwaring*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Rob Marron*Ilkeston Running Clubxxxxx10101SM
1250Rob Meades*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Rob Reynolds*xx10xxx101SM
1250Rob Sidwells*xx10xxx101SM
1250Rob Stanley*xx10xxx101SM
1250Rob Thomas*xxxxx10101SM
1250Rob Turnbull*Kimberley & District Stridersxxx10xx101SM
1250Rob Wattam*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Robert Bagshaw*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Robert Browne*Erewash Valley RCxxx10xx101MV60
1250Robert Howe*xx10xxx101SM
1250Robert Kohut*xx10xxx101SM
1250Robert Mcardle*Grantham Running Clubxxxxx10101MV50
1250Robert Mitchell*Smalley Road Runnersxxx10xx101SM
1250Robert Nicholls*xx10xxx101SM
1250Robert Palmer*xxxxx10101SM
1250Robert Pask*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Robert Pearson*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Robert Read*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Robert Saunders*Kings Heath RC - The Lionsxx10xxx101MV50
1250Robert Spashett*Belvoir Triathlon Clubxxxxx10101MV40
1250Robert Terry*Belper Harriersxx10xxx101MV40
1250Robin Barber*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Robin Davison*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Robin Quirk*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Rod Barlow*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Rodney Morris*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Roger Atkinson*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Roger Cowling*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Roger Lee*xxxxx10101MV60
1250Roger Oakey*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Roger Powell*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Roger Willison*Sinfin Running Club10xxxxx101MV50
1250Rory Batley*xxx10xx101SM
1250Rory Lennon*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ross Ballinger*South Derbyshire Road Runnersxxxxx10101SM
1250Ross Crombie*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Ross Levy*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ross Poyzer*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Roy Smith*Mansfield Harriersxxx10xx101MV60
1250Royston Fleck*xx10xxx101SM
1250Rupert Evans*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Rupinder Bains*xx10xxx101SM
1250Russ Lawrance*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Russel Turner*Derwent Runners (Derby)xxxxx10101SM
1250Russell Beauchamp*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Russell Dodd*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Russell Fox*Dudley Kingswinford RCxx10xxx101MV40
1250Russell Horne*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Russell Parsloe*xxx10xx101SM
1250Russell Slater*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Russell Smith*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Ryan Cotton*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Ryan Finnegan*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ryan Gray*Hermitage Harriersxx10xxx101SM
1250Ryan Smith*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ryan Thorne*xx10xxx101SM
1250Ryan Tingle*xxxxx10101SM
1250Ryl? Ephgrave*xxxxx10101SM
1250Sabbir Esat*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Salah Muflahi*xx10xxx101SM
1250Sam Beckett*xx10xxx101SM
1250Sam Butcher*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Sam Dauncey*xxx10xx101SM
1250Sam Geeson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Sam Hall*xx10xxx101SM
1250Sam Harding*xx10xxx101SM
1250Sam Kellogg*xx10xxx101SM
1250Sam Magee*xx10xxx101SM
1250Sam Mann*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Sam Mcmaster*xx10xxx101SM
1250Sam Pynegar*xx10xxx101SM
1250Sam Roddie*xxx10xx101SM
1250Sam Sheen*xx10xxx101SM
1250Sam Wilson*xx10xxx101SM
1250Samuel Crowe*xx10xxx101SM
1250Samuel Gordon*xx10xxx101SM
1250Samuel Kilsby*xxx10xx101SM
1250Samuel Todd*Kimberworth Stridersxx10xxx101SM
1250Satish Patel*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Scot Brown*xxxxx10101SM
1250Scott Barlow*xx10xxx101SM
1250Scott Harper*xxxxx10101SM
1250Scott Hughes*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Scott Kemplay*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Scott Leivers*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Scott Lumb*xx10xxx101SM
1250Scott Stokes*xx10xxx101SM
1250Scott Thorpe*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Scott Tovell-Coleman*xx10xxx101SM
1250Scott Wood*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Sean Davison*xxxxx10101SM
1250Sean Durkan*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Sean Kearney*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Sean Lewis*xxxxx10101MV50
1250Sean Maskill*xx10xxx101SM
1250Sean Neil Martin*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Sean Nelis*xx10xxx101SM
1250Sean Roe*xx10xxx101SM
1250Sean Tarbuck*xxx10xx101SM
1250Sebastian Leheup-Jones*xx10xxx101SM
1250Shahab Abbas*x10xxxx101MV50
1250Shane Bradwell*xx10xxx101SM
1250Shane Fenn*Beeston ACxxxxx10101SM
1250Shane Horsley*Smalley Road Runnersxxxxx10101MV40
1250Shane Peach*Smalley Road Runnersxxxxx10101SM
1250Shane Walker*Chesapeake Road Runnersxxxxx10101MV40
1250Shane Walsh*xx10xxx101SM
1250Shaun Brassington*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Shaun Harrison*Holme Pierrepont RCxx10xxx101SM
1250Shaun Hayes*xx10xxx101SM
1250Shaun Johnson*North Derbyshire RCxx10xxx101SM
1250Shaun Mcarthur*North Derbyshire RCxxxxx10101MV60
1250Shaun Smith*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Shayne Adams*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Si Ashley*xx10xxx101SM
1250Sidney Iglesias-Steel*Wigston Phoenix RCxx10xxx101MV60
1250Simon Barcz*xx10xxx101SM
1250Simon Bebbington*xxxxx10101SM
1250Simon Bradbury*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Simon Bray*Sinfin Running Club10xxxxx101MV40
1250Simon Brooks*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Simon Clamp*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Simon Cozens*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Simon Elliott*Beeston ACxxx10xx101MV60
1250Simon Ellis*Derwent Runners (Derby)xxx10xx101SM
1250Simon Ellison*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Simon Gallagher*xxxxx10101MV40
1250Simon Gilby*xx10xxx101MV60
1250Simon Grace*xx10xxx101SM
1250Simon Hogg*xxx10xx101MV40
1250Simon Holden*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Simon Holmes*Redhill Road Runnersxx10xxx101SM
1250Simon Hughes*Steel City Striders RCxx10xxx101MV50
1250Simon Kirk*Ilkeston Running Clubxxxxx10101MV40
1250Simon Lane*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Simon Leadley*Holme Pierrepont RCxx10xxx101SM
1250Simon Odell*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Simon Roderick*xx10xxx101SM
1250Simon Smith*Grantham Running Clubxx10xxx101MV50
1250Simon Snooks*xxxxx10101SM
1250Simon States*xx10xxx101MV50
1250Simon Swaby*xx10xxx101SM
1250Simon Westbrooke*xx10xxx101MV40
1250Simon Wilson*xx10xxx101